Friday, 31 October 2014

Panini (Belgium) - Football 2007


2006-07
Football 2007
Panini
Belgium (Flemish)
Belgium (French)
506 stickers

1.  Emblem (Anderlecht SC)
2.  Frank Vercauteren (Anderlecht SC)
3.  Silvio Proto (Anderlecht SC)
4.  Anthony Vanden Borre (Anderlecht SC)
5.  Nicolas Martin Pareja (Anderlecht SC)
6.  Jelle Van Damme (Anderlecht SC)
7.  Mark De Man (Anderlecht SC)
8.  Roland Juhasz (Anderlecht SC)
9.  Olivier Deschacht (Anderlecht SC)
10.  Yves VanderHaeghe (Anderlecht SC)
11.  Christian Gustavo Leiva (Anderlecht SC)
12.  Lucas Rodrigo Biglia (Anderlecht SC)
13.  Ahmed Kamel Hassan (Anderlecht SC)
14.  Bart Goor (Anderlecht SC)
15.  Mbark Boussoufa (Anderlecht SC)
16.  Nicolas Frutos (Anderlecht SC)
17.  Mbo Mpenza (Anderlecht SC)
18.  Mohamed Tchite (Anderlecht SC)
19.  Serhat Akin (Anderlecht SC)
20.  Team Photo (Anderlecht SC)
21.  Team Photo (Anderlecht SC)
22.  Emblem (Beveren)
23.  Walter Meeuws (Beveren)
24.  Barry Boubacar Copa (Beveren)
25.  Kristof Lardenott (Beveren)
26.  Abdoulaye Diaware (Beveren)
27.  Jonathan Joseph-Augustin (Beveren)
28.  David Van Hoyweghen (Beveren)
29.  Mandakan Armand Mahan (Beveren)
30.  Seydou Badjan Kante (Beveren)
31.  Karel Snoeckx (Beveren)
32.  Aleandre Topka (Beveren)
33.  Davy Theunis (Beveren)
34.  Romeo Seka-Afessi (Beveren)
35.  Laurent Macquet (Beveren)
36.  Mahamzadou Dissa (Beveren)
37.  Ivan Bozic (Beveren)
38.  Constant Kipre Kaiper (Beveren)
39.  Pawel Buskiewicz (Beveren)
40.  Gervais Yao Kouassi (Beveren)
41.  Team Photo (Beveren)
42.  Team Photo (Beveren)
43.  Emblem (Cercle Brugge)
44.  Harm Van Veldhoven (Cercle Brugge)
45.  Francky Vandenriessche (Cercle Brugge)
46.  Denis Viane (Cercle Brugge)
47.  Igor Gjuzelov (Cercle Brugge)
48.  Jimmy De Wulf (Cercle Brugge)
49.  Bram Vandenbussche (Cercle Brugge)
50.  Anthony Porter (Cercle Brugge)
51.  Tom Van Mol (Cercle Brugge)
52.  Slobodan Slovic (Cercle Brugge)
53.  Milenko Milosevic (Cercle Brugge)
54.  Christophe Grondin (Cercle Brugge)
55.  Vit Valenta (Cercle Brugge)
56.  Frederik Boi (Cercle Brugge)
57.  Sergiy Serebrennikov (Cercle Brugge)
58.  Darko Pivaljevic (Cercle Brugge)
59.  Dieter Deklever (Cercle Brugge)
60.  Stijn De Smet (Cercle Brugge)
61.  Tom De Sutter (Cercle Brugge)
62.  Team Photo (Cercle Brugge)
63.  Team Photo (Cercle Brugge)
64.  Emblem (Club Brugge)
65.  Emilio Ferrera (Club Brugge)
66.  Stijn Stijnen (Club Brugge)
67.  Brian Priske (Club Brugge)
68.  Olivier De Cock (Club Brugge)
69.  Philippe Clement (Club Brugge)
70.  Jason Vandelannoite (Club Brugge)
71.  Birger Maertens (Club Brugge)
72.  Timothy Dressen (Club Brugge)
73.  Michael Klukowski (Club Brugge)
74.  Gaetan Englebert (Club Brugge)
75.  Sven Vermant (Club Brugge)
76.  Elroi Van Heerden (Club Brugge)
77.  Jonathan Blondel (Club Brugge)
78.  Ivan Leko (Club Brugge)
79.  Koen Daerden (Club Brugge)
80.  Salou Ibrahim (Club Brugge)
81.  Bosko Balaban (Club Brugge)
82.  Manasseh Ishiaku (Club Brugge)
83.  Team Photo (Club Brugge)
84.  Team Photo (Club Brugge)
85.  Emblem (FC Brussels)
86.  Albert Cartier (FC Brussels)
87.  Michael Cordier (FC Brussels)
88.  Christ Bruno (FC Brussels)
89.  Michael Jonckheere (FC Brussels)
90.  Zoltan Peto (FC Brussels)
91.  Steve Colpaert (FC Brussels)
92.  Michael Nnaji (FC Brussels)
93.  Sydney Kargbo (FC Brussels)
94.  Pitshou Zola Matumona (FC Brussels)
95.  Richard Culek (FC Brussels)
96.  Alan Haydock (FC Brussels)
97.  Musaba Selemant (FC Brussels)
98.  Julien Pinelli (FC Brussels)
99.  Julien Gorius (FC Brussels)
100.  Ebrima Ebou Sillah (FC Brussels)
101.  Nenao Stojanovic (FC Brussels)
102.  Moussa Sanogo (FC Brussels)
103.  Dieudonne Kaliuka (FC Brussels)
104.  Team Photo (FC Brussels)
105.  Team Photo (FC Brussels)
106.  Emblem (RSC Charleroi)
107.  Jacky Mathijssen (RSC Charleroi)
108.  Patrice Luzi (RSC Charleroi)
109.  Frank Defays (RSC Charleroi)
110.  Mahamoudou Kere (RSC Charleroi)
111.  Laurent Ciman (RSC Charleroi)
112.  Costa Santos Bonfim Dante (RSC Charleroi)
113.  Dennis Souza De Guedes (RSC Charleroi)
114.  Ibrahima Diallo (RSC Charleroi)
115.  Sebastien Chabaud (RSC Charleroi)
116.  Thibaut Detal (RSC Charleroi)
117.  Abdelmajid Oulmers (RSC Charleroi)
118.  Fabien Camus (RSC Charleroi)
119.  Gregory Christ (RSC Charleroi)
120.  Tim Smolders (RSC Charleroi)
121.  Dos Santos Costa Orlando (RSC Charleroi)
122.  Izzet Akgul (RSC Charleroi)
123.  Joseph Akpala (RSC Charleroi)
124.  Mahamadou Habibou (RSC Charleroi)
125.  Team Photo (RSC Charleroi)
126.  Team Photo (RSC Charleroi)
127.  Emblem (RC Genk)
128.  Hugo Broos (RC Genk)
129.  Logan Bailly (RC Genk)
130.  Hans Cornelis (RC Genk)
131.  Eric Matoukou (RC Genk)
132.  Jean-Philippe Caillet (RC Genk)
133.  Tomislav Mikulic (RC Genk)
134.  Sven Verdonck (RC Genk)
135.  Sebastien Pocognoli (RC Genk)
136.  Gonzague Vandooren (RC Genk)
137.  Thiomas Chatelle (RC Genk)
138.  Faris Haroun (RC Genk)
139.  Wim De Decker (RC Genk)
140.  Alex Da Silva (RC Genk)
141.  Wouter Vrancken (RC Genk)
142.  Tom Soetaers (RC Genk)
143.  Goran Ljubojevic (RC Genk)
144.  Kevin Vandenbergh (RC Genk)
145.  Ivan Bosnjak (RC Genk)
146.  Team Photo (RC Genk)
147.  Team Photo (RC Genk)
148.  Emblem (AA Gent)
149.  Georges Leekens (AA Gent)
150.  Frederic Herpoel (AA Gent)
151.  Damir Mirvic (AA Gent)
152.  Djordje Sveilicic (AA Gent)
153.  Dario Smoje (AA Gent)
154.  Stephen Laybutt (AA Gent)
155.  Nicolas Lombaerts (AA Gent)
156.  Nebosja Pavlovic (AA Gent)
157.  Randell Corrales Azofeifa (AA Gent)
158.  Patrice Noukeu (AA Gent)
159.  Davy De Beule (AA Gent)
160.  Guillaume Gillet (AA Gent)
161.  Alin Stoica (AA Gent)
162.  Christophe Gregoire (AA Gent)
163.  Dominic Foley (AA Gent)
164.  Sandy Martens (AA Gent)
165.  Marcin Zewlakow (AA Gent)
166.  Adekanmi Olufade (AA Gent)
167.  Team Photo (AA Gent)
168.  Team Photo (AA Gent)
169.  Emblem (GBS Germ. Beerschot)
170.  Marc Brys (GBS Germ. Beerschot)
171.  Luciano Da Silva (GBS Germ. Beerschot)
172.  Igor Lollo (GBS Germ. Beerschot)
173.  Kurt Van Dooren (GBS Germ. Beerschot)
174.  Jonas De Roeck (GBS Germ. Beerschot)
175.  Pieterjan Monteyne (GBS Germ. Beerschot)
176.  Kris De Wree (GBS Germ. Beerschot)
177.  Didier Dheedene (GBS Germ. Beerschot)
178.  Justice Wamfor (GBS Germ. Beerschot)
179.  Victor Figueroa (GBS Germ. Beerschot)
180.  Patricio Gonzales (GBS Germ. Beerschot)
181.  Pereira Coelho Adailson (GBS Beerschot)
182.  Hernan Losada (GBS Germ. Beerschot)
183.  Daniel Quinteros (GBS Germ. Beerschot)
184.  Daniel Cruz (GBS Germ. Beerschot)
185.  Francois Sterchele (GBS Germ. Beerschot)
186.  Jurgen Cavens (GBS Germ. Beerschot)
187.  Bjorn De Wilde (GBS Germ. Beerschot)
188.  Team Photo (GBS Germ. Beerschot)
189.  Team Photo (GBS Germ. Beerschot)
190.  Emblem (Lierse SV)
191.  Rene Trost (Lierse SV)
192.  Nico Vaesen (Lierse SV)
193.  Mario Andic (Lierse SV)
194.  Chinedu Anianwiu Blessing (Lierse SV)
195.  Mario Verheyen (Lierse SV)
196.  Marc Eberle (Lierse SV)
197.  Thomas De Corte (Lierse SV)
198.  Yoni Buyens (Lierse SV)
199.  Seth De Witte (Lierse SV)
200.  Goran Mujanovic (Lierse SV)
201.  Marko Muslin (Lierse SV)
202.  Sven Vendenbroeck (Lierse SV)
203.  Mustapha Jarju (Lierse SV)
204.  Mohammed Elberkani (Lierse SV)
205.  Mike Mampuya (Lierse SV)
206.  Assan Jatta (Lierse SV)
207.  Bob Peeters (Lierse SV)
208.  Kristof Snelders (Lierse SV)
209.  Team Photo (Lierse SV)
210.  Team Photo (Lierse SV)
211.  Emblem (Lokeren)
212.  Ariel Jacobs (Lokeren)
213.  Zvonko Milojevic (Lokeren)
214.  Michael Van Hoey (Lokeren)
215.  Olivier Doll (Lokeren)
216.  Joao Carlos Pinto Chaves (Lokeren)
217.  Hassan El Mouataz (Lokeren)
218.  Mamadou Alimou Diallo (Lokeren)
219.  Aboubacar M'Baye Camara (Lokeren)
220.  Gunter Van Handenhoven (Lokeren)
221.  Besnik Hasi (Lokeren)
222.  Killian Overmeire (Lokeren)
223.  Runar Kristinsson (Lokeren)
224.  Ivan Vukomanovic (Lokeren)
225.  Predrag Filipovic (Lokeren)
226.  Xavier Deschacht (Lokeren)
227.  Goran Maznov (Lokeren)
228.  Issa Traore (Lokeren)
229.  Patiyo Tambwe (Lokeren)
230.  Team Photo (Lokeren)
231.  Team Photo (Lokeren)
232.  Emblem (RAEC Mons)
233.  Jose Riga (RAEC Mons)
234.  Cedric Berthelin (RAEC Mons)
235.  Frederic Jay (RAEC Mons)
236.  Dare Nibombe (RAEC Mons)
237.  Olivier Guilmot (RAEC Mons)
238.  Roberto Mirri (RAEC Mons)
239.  Ivan Milas (RAEC Mons)
240.  Eric Rabesandratana (RAEC Mons)
241.  Hocine Ragued (RAEC Mons)
242.  Michael Wiggers (RAEC Mons)
243.  Wilfried Dalmat (RAEC Mons)
244.  Mohammed Fadel Brahami (RAEC Mons)
245.  Wamberto Sousa Campos (RAEC Mons)
246.  Alessandro Cordaro (RAEC Mons)
247.  Aziz El Kanchaf (RAEC Mons)
248.  Bernard Francois Zoko (RAEC Mons)
249.  Mohamed Dahmane (RAEC Mons)
250.  Daniel Jules Oscar Wansi (RAEC Mons)
251.  Team Photo (RAEC Mons)
252.  Team Photo (RAEC Mons)
253.  Emblem (EXC Mouscron)
254.  Gil Vandenbrouck (EXC Mouscron)
255.  Mark Volders (EXC Mouscron)
256.  Jean-Philippe Charlet (EXC Mouscron)
257.  Bastien Chantry (EXC Mouscron)
258.  Kevin Hatchi (EXC Mouscron)
259.  Olivier Besengez (EXC Mouscron)
260.  Geoffray Toyes (EXC Mouscron)
261.  Sebastien Grimaldi (EXC Mouscron)
262.  David Grondin (EXC Mouscron)
263.  Alexandre Teklak (EXC Mouscron)
264.  Steve Dugardien (EXC Mouscron)
265.  Jean-Felix Dorothee (EXC Mouscron)
266.  Francisco Sanchez D'Aolio (EXC Mouscron)
267.  Adolph Tohoua (EXC Mouscron)
268.  Bertin Tomou Bayard (EXC Mouscron)
269.  Adnan Custovic (EXC Mouscron)
270.  Demba Ba (EXC Mouscron)
271.  Karim Fellahi (EXC Mouscron)
272.  Team Photo (EXC Mouscron)
273.  Team Photo (EXC Mouscron)
274.  Emblem (SV Roeselare)
275.  Dirk Geeraerd (SV Roeselare)
276.  Wouter Biebauw (SV Roeselare)
277.  Martijn Monteyne (SV Roeselare)
278.  Daan Vaesen (SV Roeselare)
279.  James Lahousse (SV Roeselare)
280.  Chemcedine El Araichi (SV Roeselare)
281.  Cyril Detremmerie (SV Roeselare)
282.  Davy Oyen (SV Roeselare)
283.  Koen De Vleeschauwer (SV Roeselare)
284.  Frederik Vanderbiest (SV Roeselare)
285.  Maxime Annys (SV Roeselare)
286.  Steve Barbe (SV Roeselare)
287.  Tom Peeters (SV Roeselare)
288.  Bjorn Smits (SV Roeselare)
289.  Paul Kpaka (SV Roeselare)
290.  Wagneau Eloi (SV Roeselare)
291.  Sebastien Dufoor (SV Roeselare)
292.  Sanharib Sabah Malki (SV Roeselare)
293.  Team Photo (SV Roeselare)
294.  Team Photo (SV Roeselare)
295.  Emblem (Standard Liege)
296.  Michel Preud'Homme (Standard Liege)
297.  Olivier Renard (Standard Liege)
298.  Eric Deflandre (Standard Liege)
299.  Marouane Fellaini (Standard Liege)
300.  Oguchi Onyewu (Standard Liege)
351.  Jef Delen (KVC Westerloo)
352.  Patrick Ogunsoto (KVC Westerloo)
353.  Bart Van Den Eede (KVC Westerloo)
354.  Johan Vanarwegen (KVC Westerloo)
355.  Peter Utaka (KVC Westerloo)
356.  Team Photo (KVC Westerloo)
357.  Team Photo (KVC Westerloo)
358.  Emblem (SV Zulte Wraegem)
359.  Francky Dury (SV Zulte Wraegem)
360.  Pieter Merlier (SV Zulte Wraegem)
361.  Stijn Minne (SV Zulte Wraegem)
362.  Tjorven De Brul (SV Zulte Wraegem)
363.  Stefan Leleu (SV Zulte Wraegem)
364.  Karel D'Haene (SV Zulte Wraegem)
365.  Frederic Dindeleux (SV Zulte Wraegem)
366.  Loris Reina (SV Zulte Wraegem)
367.  Ludwin Van Nieuwenhuyze (SV Zulte Wraegem)
368.  Tony Sergeant (SV Zulte Wraegem)
369.  Stijn Meert (SV Zulte Wraegem)
370.  Matthieu Verschuere (SV Zulte Wraegem)
371.  Nathan D'Haemers (SV Zulte Wraegem)
372.  Chris Janssens (SV Zulte Wraegem)
373.  Cedric Roussel (SV Zulte Wraegem)
374.  Tim Matthijs (SV Zulte Wraegem)
375.  Aliyu Mohammed Datti (SV Zulte Wraegem)
376.  Dragan Mrdja (SV Zulte Wraegem)
377.  Team Photo (SV Zulte Wraegem)
378.  Team Photo (SV Zulte Wraegem)
379.  Badge (FC Antwerp)
380.  Team Photo (FC Antwerp)
381.  Team Photo (FC Antwerp)
382.  Fangzhuo Dong (FC Antwerp)
383.  Badge (SK Deinze)
384.  Team Photo (SK Deinze)
385.  Team Photo (SK Deinze)
386.  Sebastian Hermans (SK Deinze)
387.  Badge (FCV Dender)
388.  Team Photo (FCV Dender)
389.  Team Photo (FCV Dender)
390.  Gunther Thiebaut (FCV Dender)
391.  Badge (Dessel Sport)
392.  Team Photo (Dessel Sport)
393.  Team Photo (Dessel Sport)
394.  Bula Bula Alafu (Dessel Sport)
395.  Badge (AS Eupen)
396.  Team Photo (AS Eupen)
397.  Team Photo (AS Eupen)
398.  Marc Keller (AS Eupen)
399.  Badge (VW Hamme)
400.  Team Photo (VW Hamme)
401.  Team Photo (VW Hamme)
402.  Serge Djamba-Shango (VW Hamme)
403.  Badge (KV Kortrijk)
404.  Team Photo (KV Kortrijk)
405.  Team Photo (KV Kortrijk)
406.  Aloys Nong (KV Kortrijk)
407.  Badge (KV Mechelen)
408.  Team Photo (KV Mechelen)
409.  Team Photo (KV Mechelen)
410.  Olivier Werner (KV Mechelen)
411.  Badge (OH Leuven)
412.  Team Photo (OH Leuven)
413.  Team Photo (OH Leuven)
414.  Toni Brogno (OH Leuven)
415.  Badge (KV Oostende)
416.  Team Photo (KV Oostende)
417.  Team Photo (KV Oostende)
418.  Ricky Begeyn (KV Oostende)
419.  Badge (SK Ronse)
420.  Team Photo (SK Ronse)
421.  Team Photo (SK Ronse)
422.  Luc Paul (SK Ronse)
423.  Badge (KVK Tienen)
424.  Team Photo (KVK Tienen)
425.  Team Photo (KVK Tienen)
426.  Christophe Geebelen (KVK Tienen)
427.  Badge (AFC Tubize)
428.  Team Photo (AFC Tubize)
429.  Team Photo (AFC Tubize)
430.  David Vendenbroeck (AFC Tubize)
431.  Badge (Union Saint-Gilloise)
432.  Team Photo (Union Saint-Gilloise)
433.  Team Photo (Union Saint-Gilloise)
434.  Jason Duchatelet (Union Saint-Gilloise)
435.  Badge (KVSK United)
436.  Team Photo (KVSK United)
437.  Team Photo (KVSK United)
438.  Dimitri De Conde (KVSK United)
439.  Badge (Excelsior Virton)
440.  Team Photo (Excelsior Virton)
441.  Team Photo (Excelsior Virton)
442.  Sebastien Hareau (Excelsior Virton)
443.  Badge (RS Waasland)
444.  Team Photo (RS Waasland)
445.  Team Photo (RS Waasland)
446.  Thierry Flies (RS Waasland)
447.  Badge (RC Waregem)
448.  Team Photo (RC Waregem)
449.  Team Photo (RC Waregem)
450.  Joris De Tollenaere (RC Waregem)
451.  Badge (Eendracht Aalst)
452.  Team Photo (Eendracht Aalst)
453.  Team Photo (Eendracht Aalst)
454.  Paula Roba (Eendracht Aalst)
455.  Badge (Anderlecht)
456.  Team Photo (Anderlecht)
457.  Team Photo (Anderlecht)
458.  Sonja De Schepper (Anderlecht)
459.  Badge (KFC Lentezon Beerse)
460.  Team Photo (KFC Lentezon Beerse)
461.  Team Photo (KFC Lentezon Beerse)
462.  Leo Saelen (KFC Lentezon Beerse)
463.  Badge (DVK Haacht)
464.  Team Photo (DVK Haacht)
465.  Team Photo (DVK Haacht)
466.  Mario Michiels (DVK Haacht)
467.  Badge (Oud Heverlee-Leuven)
468.  Team Photo (Oud Heverlee-Leuven)
469.  Team Photo (Oud Heverlee-Leuven)
470.  Tamara Cassimon (Oud Heverlee-Leuven)
471.  Badge (DV Famkes Merkem)
472.  Team Photo (DV Famkes Merkem)
473.  Team Photo (DV Famkes Merkem)
474.  Geert Vanhevel (DV Famkes Merkem)
475.  Badge (Sinaai Girls)
476.  Team Photo (Sinaai Girls)
477.  Team Photo (Sinaai Girls)
478.  Nico De Vleeschouwer (Sinaai Girls)
479.  Badge (Standar Femine)
480.  Team Photo (Standar Femine)
481.  Team Photo (Standar Femine)
482.  Mohamed Ayed (Standar Femine)
483.  Badge (KVK Tienen)
484.  Team Photo (KVK Tienen)
485.  Team Photo (KVK Tienen)
486.  Jean-Marie Vangoethem (KVK Tienen)
487.  Badge (Vlimmeren Sport)
488.  Team Photo (Vlimmeren Sport)
489.  Team Photo (Vlimmeren Sport)
490.  Jan Buylinchx (Vlimmeren Sport)
491.  Badge (Rapide Wezemaal)
492.  Team Photo (Rapide Wezemaal)
493.  Team Photo (Rapide Wezemaal)
494.  Vic Crabbe (Rapide Wezemaal)
495.  Badge (WS Woluwe)
496.  Team Photo (WS Woluwe)
497.  Team Photo (WS Woluwe)
498.  Hakim Moatassim (WS Woluwe)
499.  Badge (Zuid-West Vlaanderen)
500.  Team Photo (Zuid-West Vlaanderen)
501.  Team Photo (Zuid-West Vlaanderen)
502.  Geert Dhont (Zuid-West Vlaanderen)
503.  Badge (Dames Zultse VV)
504.  Team Photo (Dames Zultse VV)
505.  Team Photo (Dames Zultse VV)
506.  Kurt Clauw (Dames Zultse VV)


Panini - Adrenalyn XL Champions League 2013-2014 (25) Legends


2013-14
Adrenalyn XL Champions League 2013-2014 ~ Legends
Panini
5 cards

An illustrated checklist for this rare subset.

Legends

Edgar Davids
Oliver Kahn
Jurgen Kohler
Rui Costa
Ferenc Puskas


Palirex (Portugal) - Campeões Europeus de Futebol (1968-69)


1968-69
Campeões Europeus de Futebol
Palirex
Portugal
338 stickers

I don't have a complete checklist for this collection, but this is the information I have got....

Unnumbered - Large Team Photos

Benfica Lissabon
Real Madrid
Milan Associazione Calcio
Fussball-Club Nurnberg
Association Sportive de Saint-Etienne
Valur Reykjavik
Rapid Wien
RSC Anderlecht
Fenerbahce Istanbul
Akademisk Boldklub Kopenhagen
Glentoran FC
Jeunesse Esch
Celtic Football Club
Manchester United FC
Malmo Fotbollforening
Lahden Reipas
Manchester City FC
A.E.K. d'Athenes
FC Zürich
Athletic Limassol
Ferencvaros Budapest
Roter Stern Belgrad
FC Carl-Zeiss Jena
A.F.C. Ajax Amsterdam
Spartak Taz Trnava 
Floriana Football Club
Ruch Chorzow

Checklist - regular stickers

1.  ? (Benfica Lissabon)
2.  ? (Benfica Lissabon)
3.  ? (Benfica Lissabon)
4.  ? (Benfica Lissabon)
5.  ? (Benfica Lissabon)
6.  ? (Benfica Lissabon)
7.  ? (Benfica Lissabon)
8.  ? (Benfica Lissabon)
9.  ? (Benfica Lissabon)
10.  ? (Benfica Lissabon)
11.  ? (Benfica Lissabon)
12.  ? (Benfica Lissabon)
13.  ? (Benfica Lissabon)
14.  ? (Benfica Lissabon)
15.  ? (Benfica Lissabon)
16.  ? (Real Madrid Club de Futbol)
17.  ? (Real Madrid Club de Futbol)
18.  ? (Real Madrid Club de Futbol)
19.  ? (Real Madrid Club de Futbol)
20.  ? (Real Madrid Club de Futbol)
21.  ? (Real Madrid Club de Futbol)
22.  Perez (Real Madrid Club de Futbol)
23.  Bueno (Real Madrid Club de Futbol)
24.  Amancio (Real Madrid Club de Futbol)
25.  Grosso (Real Madrid Club de Futbol)
26.  Velazquez (Real Madrid Club de Futbol)
27.  Junquera (Real Madrid Club de Futbol)
28.  Felix Ruiz (Real Madrid Club de Futbol)
29.  Zoco (Real Madrid Club de Futbol)
30.  Gento (Real Madrid Club de Futbol)
31.  Cudicini (Milan Associazione Calcio)
32.  Anquilletti (Milan Associazione Calcio)
33.  Trapattoni (Milan Associazione Calcio)
34.  Rosato (Milan Associazione Calcio)
35.  Malatrasi (Milan Associazione Calcio)
36.  Schnellinger (Milan Associazione Calcio)

?.  Nussing (Fussball-Club Nurnberg)
?.  Cebinac (Fussball-Club Nurnberg)
?.  Strehl (Fussball-Club Nurnberg)
?.  Beer (Fussball-Club Nurnberg)
?.  Volkert (Fussball-Club Nurnberg)
?.  Rynio (Fussball-Club Nurnberg)
?.  Hansen (Fussball-Club Nurnberg)
?.  Thels (Fussball-Club Nurnberg)
?.  Carnus (Association Sportive de Saint-Etienne)
?.  Durkovic (Association Sportive de Saint-Etienne)
?.  Mitoraj (Association Sportive de Saint-Etienne)
?.  Bosquier (Association Sportive de Saint-Etienne)
?.  Polny (Association Sportive de Saint-Etienne)
?.  Herbin (Association Sportive de Saint-Etienne)
?.  John Hill (Glentoran FC)
?.  Alex Young (Glentoran FC)
?.  J. Herron (Glentoran FC)
?.  J. Weatherup (Glentoran FC)
?.  Tommy Morrow (Glentoran FC)
?.  Joe Cassion (Glentoran FC)
?.  Harry Creighton (Glentoran FC)
?.  Roy Welsh (Glentoran FC)
?.  Hoffmann, Rene (A.S. La Jeumesse d'Eschsur-Alzette)
?.  Quintus, Rene (A.S. La Jeumesse d'Eschsur-Alzette)
?.  Kaufmann (A.S. La Jeumesse d'Eschsur-Alzette)
?.  Morocutti (A.S. La Jeumesse d'Eschsur-Alzette)
?.  Hoffmann, Johny (A.S. La Jeumesse d'Eschsur-Alzette)
?.  Ruffini (A.S. La Jeumesse d'Eschsur-Alzette)
?.  Maquin (A.S. La Jeumesse d'Eschsur-Alzette)
?.  Hoffmann, J.P. (A.S. La Jeumesse d'Eschsur-Alzette)
?.  Langer (A.S. La Jeumesse d'Eschsur-Alzette)
?.  Antony (A.S. La Jeumesse d'Eschsur-Alzette)
?.  Lazaretti (A.S. La Jeumesse d'Eschsur-Alzette)
?.  Schuller (A.S. La Jeumesse d'Eschsur-Alzette)
?.  De Genova (A.S. La Jeumesse d'Eschsur-Alzette)

159.  Simpson (Celtic Football Club)
160.  Craig (Celtic Football Club)
161.  Gemmell (Celtic Football Club)
162.  McNeil (Celtic Football Club)
163.  Auld (Celtic Football Club)
164.  ? (Celtic Football Club)
165.  Clark (Celtic Football Club)
166.  Johnstone (Celtic Football Club)
167.  Wallace (Celtic Football Club)
168.  Lennox (Celtic Football Club)
169.  Hughes (Celtic Football Club)
170.  Falloh (Celtic Football Club)
171.  Chalmers (Celtic Football Club)
172.  Stepney (Manchester United FC)
173.  Aston (Manchester United FC)
174.  Sadler (Manchester United FC)
175.  Nobby Stiles (Manchester United FC)
176.  Bill Foulkes (Manchester United FC)
177.  Dunne (Manchester United FC)
178.  Brennan (Manchester United FC)
179.  Crerand (Manchester United FC)
180.  Denis Law (Manchester United FC)
181.  Bobby Charlton (Manchester United FC)
182.  Best (Manchester United FC)
183.  Rimmer (Manchester United FC)
184.  Brian Kidd (Manchester United FC)
185.  Nils Hult (Malmo Fotbollforening)
186.  K. Kristenddon (Malmo Fotbollforening)
187.  Bertil Elmstedt (Malmo Fotbollforening)
188.  A. Ljungberg (Malmo Fotbollforening)
189.  Jorgen Odlin (Malmo Fotbollforening)
190.  L. Granstrom (Malmo Fotbollforening)
191.  A. Svensson (Malmo Fotbollforening)
192.  Harry Jonsson (Malmo Fotbollforening)
193.  Dag Szepanski (Malmo Fotbollforening)
194.  Ingvar Svahn (Malmo Fotbollforening)
195.  S. Nilsson (Malmo Fotbollforening)
196.  Seppo Patrikainen (Lahden Reipas)
197.  Pekka Kosonen (Lahden Reipas)
198.  Timo Kautonen (Lahden Reipas)
199.  Guakko Marthila (Lahden Reipas)
200.  Pekka Peltonieni (Lahden Reipas)
201.  Ismo Niskakorky (Lahden Reipas)
202.  O. Saarikallio (Lahden Reipas)
203.  Turo Flink (Lahden Reipas)
204.  U. Oartanen (Lahden Reipas)
205.  Topi Aalto (Lahden Reipas)
206.  H. Holtari (Lahden Reipas)
207.  Goran Enckleman (Lahden Reipas)
208.  K. Mulhearn (Manchester City FC)
209.  A. Book (Manchester City FC)
210.  G. Pardoe (Manchester City FC)
211.  D. Connor (Manchester City FC)
212.  G. Heslog (Manchester City FC)
213.  M. Doyle (Manchester City FC)
214.  A. Oales (Manchester City FC)
215.  F. Lee (Manchester City FC)
216.  C. Bell (Manchester City FC)
217.  M. Summerbee (Manchester City FC)
218.  A. Coleman (Manchester City FC)
219.  N. Young (Manchester City FC)
220.  Maniateas (A.E.K. d'Athenes)
221.  Frogoudakis (A.E.K. d'Athenes)
222.  Vasiliou (A.E.K. d'Athenes)
223.  Scevofilax (A.E.K. d'Athenes)
224.  Sofianidis (A.E.K. d'Athenes)
225.  Balopoulos (A.E.K. d'Athenes)

293.  ? (A.F.C. Ajax Amsterdam)
294.  ? (A.F.C. Ajax Amsterdam)
295.  ? (A.F.C. Ajax Amsterdam)
296.  ? (A.F.C. Ajax Amsterdam)
297.  ? (A.F.C. Ajax Amsterdam)
298.  ? (A.F.C. Ajax Amsterdam)
299.  Muller (A.F.C. Ajax Amsterdam)
300.  Siaak Swart (A.F.C. Ajax Amsterdam)
301.  Cruiff (A.F.C. Ajax Amsterdam)
302.  Nunniga (A.F.C. Ajax Amsterdam)
303.  Keizer (A.F.C. Ajax Amsterdam)
304.  Geryk (Spartak Taz Trnava)
305.  Dobias (Spartak Taz Trnava)
306.  Hagara (Spartak Taz Trnava)
307.  Machac (Spartak Taz Trnava)
308.  Jarabek (Spartak Taz Trnava)
309.  Hrusecki (Spartak Taz Trnava)
310.  Kuna (Spartak Taz Trnava)
311.  Brunovsky (Spartak Taz Trnava)
312.  Svec (Spartak Taz Trnava)
313.  Adamec (Spartak Taz Trnava)
314.  Kabab (Spartak Taz Trnava)
315.  Jravarik (Spartak Taz Trnava)
316.  Farkas (Spartak Taz Trnava)
317.  Montebello (Floriana Football Club)
318.  Galea (Floriana Football Club)
319.  Grima (Floriana Football Club)
320.  Arfa (Floriana Football Club)
321.  Debono (Floriana Football Club)
322.  Camilleri (Floriana Football Club)
323.  ? (Floriana Football Club)
324.  ? (Floriana Football Club)
325.  ? (Floriana Football Club)
326.  ? (Floriana Football Club)
327.  ? (Floriana Football Club)
328.  ? (Ruch Chorzow)
329.  ? (Ruch Chorzow)
330.  ? (Ruch Chorzow)
331.  ? (Ruch Chorzow)
332.  ? (Ruch Chorzow)
333.  ? (Ruch Chorzow)
334.  ? (Ruch Chorzow)
335.  ? (Ruch Chorzow)
336.  ? (Ruch Chorzow)
337.  ? (Ruch Chorzow)
338.  ? (Ruch Chorzow)


Kane Products - KAN-120/KAA-8 Football Clubs & Colours (2)

 

1956

KAN-120 / KAA-8 Football Clubs & Colours
Kane Products
25 cards

An illustrated checklist.


1.  Charlton Athletic

2.  West Ham United
3.  Tottenham Hotspur
4.  Chelsea
5.  Arsenal
6.  Aston Villa
7.  Wolverhampton Wanderers
8.  West Bromwich Albion
9.  Bristol Rovers
10.  Liverpool
11.  Hibernian
12.  Manchester City
13.  Huddersfield Town
14.  Lincoln City
15.  Bury
16.  Middlesbrough
17.  Bolton Wanderers
18.  Preston North End
19.  Barnsley
20.  Burnley
21.  Sheffield Wednesday
22.  Rotherham United
23.  Sheffield United
24.  Leicester City
25.  Blackburn Rovers


Roche & Co. Ltd. ~ The Rising Sun - ROC-030 / ROM-1 Famous Footballers


1927
ROC-030 / ROM-1 Famous Footballers
Roche & Co. Ltd. ~ The Rising Sun
50 cards

1.  S.J. Wadsworth (Huddersfield Town)
2.  A. Chandler (Leicester City)
3.  J. Silcock (Manchester United)
4.  H. Kemp (Notts County)
5.  A.G. David (Notts County)
6.  V. Watson (West Ham United)
7.  F.C. Hudspeth (Newcastle United)
8.  A. Baker (Arsenal)
9.  A. Jackson (Huddersfield Town)
10.  E. Harper (Blackburn Rovers)
11.  J. Bradford (Birmingham)
12.  J. Seddon (Bolton Wanderers)
13.  R.E. York (Aston Villa)
14.  J. Duncan (Leicester City)
15.  J. Galbraith (Clapton Orient)
16.  A. Troup (Everton)
17.  J. Smith (Bolton Wanderers)
18.  G.H. Green (Sheffield United)
19.  J. McClelland (Middlesbrough)
20.  C. Stephenson (Huddersfield Town)
21.  R. Kelly (Sunderland)
22.  J. Crosbie (Birmingham)
23.  W. Gillespie (Sheffield United)
24.  S.C. Puddefoot (Blackburn Rovers)
25.  F.C. Keenor (Cardiff City)
26.  H. Bedford (Derby County)
27.  W. Hardy (Cardiff City)
28.  F. Roberts (Manchester United)
29.  A. Dominy (Everton)
30.  J. Rutherford (Clapton Orient)
31.  W.N. Blythe (Arsenal)
32.  W.R. Dean (Everton)
33.  W.G.B. Moore (West Ham United)
34.  A. Wilson (Chelsea)
35.  O. Williams (Middlesbrough)
36.  J.G. Cock (Plymouth Argyle)
37.  F. Tunstall (Sheffield United)
38.  W. Cresswell (Sunderland)
39.  L. Graham (Millwall)
40.  C.M. Buchan (Arsenal)
41.  W.H. Walker (Aston Villa)
42.  A. Iremonger (Lincoln City)
43.  B.H. Baker (Corinthains)
44.  J. Hill (Burnley)
45.  H. Gallacher (Newcastle United)
46.  H. Hart (Everton)
47.  G. Kay (West Ham United)
48.  J. O'Donnell (Everton)
49.  H. Chambers (Liverpool)
50.  F. Froggatt (Sheffield Wednesday)