Thursday, 30 July 2015

Topps (Germany) - Fussball Bundesliga 2009/2010


2009-10

Fussball Bundesliga 2009/2010
Topps
Germany
416 stickers

1.  Bundesliga Logo
2.  Meisterschale
3.  Badge (Hertha BSC Berlin)
4.  Star-Spieler (Hertha BSC Berlin)
5.  Team (Hertha BSC Berlin)
6.  Drobny (Hertha BSC Berlin)
7.  Gäng (Hertha BSC Berlin)
8.  Kaka (Hertha BSC Berlin)
9.  Friedrich (Hertha BSC Berlin)
10.  von Bergen (Hertha BSC Berlin)
11.  Stein (Hertha BSC Berlin)
12.  Janker (Hertha BSC Berlin)
13.  Pejcinovic (Hertha BSC Berlin)
14.  Lucio (Hertha BSC Berlin)
15.  Cicero (Hertha BSC Berlin)
16.  Dardai (Hertha BSC Berlin)
17.  Ebert (Hertha BSC Berlin)
18.  Lustenberger (Hertha BSC Berlin)
19.  Kacar (Hertha BSC Berlin)
20.  Nicu (Hertha BSC Berlin)
21.  Raffael (Hertha BSC Berlin)
22.  Wichniarek (Hertha BSC Berlin)
23.  Chermiti (Hertha BSC Berlin)
24.  Badge (VfL Bochum)
25.  Star-Spieler (VfL Bochum)
26.  Team (VfL Bochum)
27.  Fernandes (VfL Bochum)
28.  Heerwagen (VfL Bochum)
29.  Concha (VfL Bochum)
30.  Maltritz (VfL Bochum)
31.  Fuchs (VfL Bochum)
32.  Mavraj (VfL Bochum)
33.  Pfertzel (VfL Bochum)
34.  Bönig (VfL Bochum)
35.  Dabrowski (VfL Bochum)
36.  Freier (VfL Bochum)
37.  Imhof (VfL Bochum)
38.  Dedic (VfL Bochum)
39.  Azaouagh (VfL Bochum)
40.  Johansson (VfL Bochum)
41.  Sestak (VfL Bochum)
42.  Epalle (VfL Bochum)
43.  Klimowicz (VfL Bochum)
44.  Hashemian (VfL Bochum)
45.  Badge (Werder Bremen)
46.  Star-Spieler (Werder Bremen)
47.  Team (Werder Bremen)
48.  Wiese (Werder Bremen)
49.  Vander (Werder Bremen)
50.  Naldo (Werder Bremen)
51.  Mertesacker (Werder Bremen)
52.  Fritz (Werder Bremen)
53.  Boenisch (Werder Bremen)
54.  Pasanen (Werder Bremen)
55.  Borowski (Werder Bremen)
56.  Özil (Werder Bremen)
57.  Frings (Werder Bremen)
58.  Marin (Werder Bremen)
59.  Jensen (Werder Bremen)
60.  Niemeyer (Werder Bremen)
61.  Hunt (Werder Bremen)
62.  Rosenberg (Werder Bremen)
63.  Almeida (Werder Bremen)
64.  Sanogo (Werder Bremen)
65.  Moreno (Werder Bremen)
66.  Badge (Borussia Dortmund)
67.  Star-Spieler (Borussia Dortmund)
68.  Team (Borussia Dortmund)
69.  Weidenfeller (Borussia Dortmund)
70.  Ziegler (Borussia Dortmund)
71.  Subotic (Borussia Dortmund)
72.  Hummels (Borussia Dortmund)
73.  Dede (Borussia Dortmund)
74.  Owomoyela (Borussia Dortmund)
75.  Santana (Borussia Dortmund)
76.  Feulner (Borussia Dortmund)
77.  Kehl (Borussia Dortmund)
78.  Kringe (Borussia Dortmund)
79.  Tinga (Borussia Dortmund)
80.  Blaszczykowski (Borussia Dortmund)
81.  Sahin (Borussia Dortmund)
82.  Hajnal (Borussia Dortmund)
83.  Rangelov (Borussia Dortmund)
84.  Valdez (Borussia Dortmund)
85.  Zidan (Borussia Dortmund)
86.  Lucas (Borussia Dortmund)
87.  Badge (Eintracht Frankfurt)
88.  Star-Spieler (Eintracht Frankfurt)
89.  Team (Eintracht Frankfurt)
90.  Nikolov (Eintracht Frankfurt)
91.  Pröll (Eintracht Frankfurt)
92.  Ochs (Eintracht Frankfurt)
93.  Vasoski (Eintracht Frankfurt)
94.  Spycher (Eintracht Frankfurt)
95.  Russ (Eintracht Frankfurt)
96.  Chris (Eintracht Frankfurt)
97.  Franz (Eintracht Frankfurt)
98.  Preuss (Eintracht Frankfurt)
99.  Köhler (Eintracht Frankfurt)
100.  Bajramovic (Eintracht Frankfurt)
101.  Alex Meier (Eintracht Frankfurt)
102.  Caio (Eintracht Frankfurt)
103.  Steinhöfer (Eintracht Frankfurt)
104.  Teber (Eintracht Frankfurt)
105.  Fenin (Eintracht Frankfurt)
106.  Amanatidis (Eintracht Frankfurt)
107.  Liberopoulos (Eintracht Frankfurt)
108.  Badge (SC Freiburg)
109.  Star-Spieler (SC Freiburg)
110.  Team (SC Freiburg)
111.  Pouplin (SC Freiburg)
112.  Salz (SC Freiburg)
113.  Krmas (SC Freiburg)
114.  Butscher (SC Freiburg)
115.  Barth (SC Freiburg)
116.  Mujdza (SC Freiburg)
117.  Abdessadki (SC Freiburg)
118.  Cha (SC Freiburg)
119.  Makiadi (SC Freiburg)
120.  Flum (SC Freiburg)
121.  Banovic (SC Freiburg)
122.  Uzoma (SC Freiburg)
123.  Schuster (SC Freiburg)
124.  Reisinger (SC Freiburg)
125.  Idrissou (SC Freiburg)
126.  Glockner (SC Freiburg)
127.  Bechmann (SC Freiburg)
128.  Jäger (SC Freiburg)
129.  Badge (Hamburger SV)
130.  Star-Spieler (Hamburger SV)
131.  Team (Hamburger SV)
132.  Rost (Hamburger SV)
133.  Hesl (Hamburger SV)
134.  Jansen (Hamburger SV)
135.  Demel (Hamburger SV)
136.  Boateng (Hamburger SV)
137.  Mathijsen (Hamburger SV)
138.  Alex Silva (Hamburger SV)
139.  Reinhardt (Hamburger SV)
140.  Jarolim (Hamburger SV)
141.  Aogo (Hamburger SV)
142.  Pitroipa (Hamburger SV)
143.  Trochowski (Hamburger SV)
144.  Ze Roberto (Hamburger SV)
145.  Tavares (Hamburger SV)
146.  Berg (Hamburger SV)
147.  Elia (Hamburger SV)
148.  Guerrero (Hamburger SV)
149.  Petric (Hamburger SV)
150.  Badge (Hannover 96)
151.  Star-Spieler (Hannover 96)
152.  Team (Hannover 96)
153.  Enke (Hannover 96)
154.  Fromlowitz (Hannover 96)
155.  Eggimann (Hannover 96)
156.  Cherundolo (Hannover 96)
157.  Haggui (Hannover 96)
158.  Rausch (Hannover 96)
159.  Bergantin (Hannover 96)
160.  Andreasen (Hannover 96)
161.  Pinto (Hannover 96)
162.  Bruggink (Hannover 96)
163.  Balitsch (Hannover 96)
164.  Rosenthal (Hannover 96)
165.  Krzynowek (Hannover 96)
166.  Schulz (Hannover 96)
167.  Hanke (Hannover 96)
168.  Schlaudraff (Hannover 96)
169.  Stajner (Hannover 96)
170.  Forssell (Hannover 96)
171.  Badge (TSG 1899 Hoffenheim)
172.  Star-Spieler (TSG 1899 Hoffenheim)
173.  Team (TSG 1899 Hoffenheim)
174.  Hildebrand (TSG 1899 Hoffenheim)
175.  Haas (TSG 1899 Hoffenheim)
176.  Beck (TSG 1899 Hoffenheim)
177.  Jaissle (TSG 1899 Hoffenheim)
178.  Simunic (TSG 1899 Hoffenheim)
179.  Nilsson (TSG 1899 Hoffenheim)
180.  Compper (TSG 1899 Hoffenheim)
181.  Ibertsberger (TSG 1899 Hoffenheim)
182.  Vorsah (TSG 1899 Hoffenheim)
183.  Weis (TSG 1899 Hoffenheim)
184.  L. Gustavo (TSG 1899 Hoffenheim)
185.  Salihovic (TSG 1899 Hoffenheim)
186.  C. Eduardo (TSG 1899 Hoffenheim)
187.  Zuculini (TSG 1899 Hoffenheim)
188.  Ba (TSG 1899 Hoffenheim)
189.  Ibisevic (TSG 1899 Hoffenheim)
190.  Obasi (TSG 1899 Hoffenheim)
191.  Maicosuel (TSG 1899 Hoffenheim)
192.  Trikot / Kit (Hertha BSC Berlin)
193.  Trikot / Kit (VfL Bochum)
194.  Trikot / Kit (SV Werder Bremen)
195.  Trikot / Kit (Borussia Dortmund)
196.  Trikot / Kit (Eintracht Frankfurt)
197.  Trikot / Kit (SC Freiburg)
198.  Trikot / Kit (Hamburger SV)
199.  Trikot / Kit (Hannover 96)
200.  Trikot / Kit (TSG 1899 Hoffenheim)
201.  Trikot / Kit (1.FC Köln)
202.  Trikot / Kit (Bayer 04 Leverkusen)
203.  Trikot / Kit (1.FSV Mainz 05)
204.  Trikot / Kit (Borussia Mönchengladbach)
205.  Trikot / Kit (FC Bayern München)
206.  Trikot / Kit (1.FC Nürnberg)
207.  Trikot / Kit (FC Schalke 04)
208.  Trikot / Kit (VfB Stuttgart)
209.  Trikot / Kit (VfL Wolfsburg)
210.  Stadium (Berlin)
211.  Stadium (Bochum)
212.  Stadium (Bremen)
213.  Stadium (Dortmund)
214.  Stadium (Frankfurt)
215.  Stadium (Freiburg)
216.  Stadium (Hamburg)
217.  Stadium (Hannover)
218.  Stadium (Sinsheim)
219.  Stadium (Köln)
220.  Stadium (Leverkusen)
221.  Stadium (Mainz)
222.  Stadium (Mönchengladbach)
223.  Stadium (München)
224.  Stadium (Nürnberg)
225.  Stadium (Gelsenkirchen)
226.  Stadium (Stuttgart)
227.  Stadium (Wolfsburg)
228.  Badge (1.FC Köln)
229.  Star-Spieler (1.FC Köln)
230.  Team (1.FC Köln)
231.  Mondragon (1.FC Köln)
232.  Kessler (1.FC Köln)
233.  Brecko (1.FC Köln)
234.  Mohamad (1.FC Köln)
235.  Matip (1.FC Köln)
236.  Wome (1.FC Köln)
237.  Pezzoni (1.FC Köln)
238.  Geromel (1.FC Köln)
239.  McKenna (1.FC Köln)
240.  Petit (1.FC Köln)
241.  Ehret (1.FC Köln)
242.  Maniche (1.FC Köln)
243.  Sanou (1.FC Köln)
244.  Podolski (1.FC Köln)
245.  Novakovic (1.FC Köln)
246.  Freis (1.FC Köln)
247.  Chihi (1.FC Köln)
248.  Ishiaku (1.FC Köln)
249.  Badge (Bayer 04 Leverkusen)
250.  Star-Spieler (Bayer 04 Leverkusen)
251.  Team (Bayer 04 Leverkusen)
252.  Adler (Bayer 04 Leverkusen)
253.  Fernandez (Bayer 04 Leverkusen)
254.  Hyypiä (Bayer 04 Leverkusen)
255.  Schwaab (Bayer 04 Leverkusen)
256.  Friedrich (Bayer 04 Leverkusen)
257.  Reinartz (Bayer 04 Leverkusen)
258.  Castro (Bayer 04 Leverkusen)
259.  Kadlec (Bayer 04 Leverkusen)
260.  Rolfes (Bayer 04 Leverkusen)
261.  Barnetta (Bayer 04 Leverkusen)
262.  Augusto (Bayer 04 Leverkusen)
263.  Vidal (Bayer 04 Leverkusen)
264.  Kroos (Bayer 04 Leverkusen)
265.  Dum (Bayer 04 Leverkusen)
266.  Derdiyok (Bayer 04 Leverkusen)
267.  Helmes (Bayer 04 Leverkusen)
268.  Kiessling (Bayer 04 Leverkusen)
269.  Gekas (Bayer 04 Leverkusen)
270.  Badge (1.FSV Mainz 05)
271.  Star-Spieler (1.FSV Mainz 05)
272.  Team (1.FSV Mainz 05)
273.  Wache (1.FSV Mainz 05)
274.  Müller (1.FSV Mainz 05)
275.  Svensson (1.FSV Mainz 05)
276.  van der Heyden (1.FSV Mainz 05)
277.  Noveski (1.FSV Mainz 05)
278.  Hoogland (1.FSV Mainz 05)
279.  Bungert (1.FSV Mainz 05)
280.  Ivanschitz (1.FSV Mainz 05)
281.  Polanski (1.FSV Mainz 05)
282.  Pekovic (1.FSV Mainz 05)
283.  Heller (1.FSV Mainz 05)
284.  Soto (1.FSV Mainz 05)
285.  Karhan (1.FSV Mainz 05)
286.  Trojan (1.FSV Mainz 05)
287.  Baljak (1.FSV Mainz 05)
288.  Borja (1.FSV Mainz 05)
289.  Amri (1.FSV Mainz 05)
290.  Bance (1.FSV Mainz 05)
291.  Badge (Borussia Mönchengladbach)
292.  Star-Spieler (Borussia Mönchengladbach)
293.  Team (Borussia Mönchengladbach)
294.  Bailly (Borussia Mönchengladbach)
295.  Heimeroth (Borussia Mönchengladbach)
296.  Daems (Borussia Mönchengladbach)
297.  Brouwers (Borussia Mönchengladbach)
298.  Stalteri (Borussia Mönchengladbach)
299.  Levels (Borussia Mönchengladbach)
300.  Dante (Borussia Mönchengladbach)
301.  Meeuwis (Borussia Mönchengladbach)
302.  Arango (Borussia Mönchengladbach)
303.  Matmour (Borussia Mönchengladbach)
304.  Marx (Borussia Mönchengladbach)
305.  Bradley (Borussia Mönchengladbach)
306.  Reus (Borussia Mönchengladbach)
307.  Jantschke (Borussia Mönchengladbach)
308.  Bobadilla (Borussia Mönchengladbach)
309.  Friend (Borussia Mönchengladbach)
310.  Colautti (Borussia Mönchengladbach)
311.  Neuville (Borussia Mönchengladbach)
312.  Badge (FC Bayern München)
313.  Star-Spieler (FC Bayern München)
314.  Team (FC Bayern München)
315.  Rensing (FC Bayern München)
316.  Butt (FC Bayern München)
317.  Van Buyten (FC Bayern München)
318.  Demichelis (FC Bayern München)
319.  Lahm (FC Bayern München)
320.  Braafheid (FC Bayern München)
321.  Ribery (FC Bayern München)
322.  Tymoshchuk (FC Bayern München)
323.  Schweinsteiger (FC Bayern München)
324.  van Bommel (FC Bayern München)
325.  Altintop (FC Bayern München)
326.  Pranjic (FC Bayern München)
327.  Sosa (FC Bayern München)
328.  Baumjohann (FC Bayern München)
329.  Klose (FC Bayern München)
330.  Olic (FC Bayern München)
331.  Gomez (FC Bayern München)
332.  Toni (FC Bayern München)
333.  Badge (1.FC Nürnberg)
334.  Star-Spieler (1.FC Nürnberg)
335.  Team (1.FC Nürnberg)
336.  Schäfer (1.FC Nürnberg)
337.  Diekmeier (1.FC Nürnberg)
338.  Wolf (1.FC Nürnberg)
339.  Maroh (1.FC Nürnberg)
340.  Pinola (1.FC Nürnberg)
341.  Bieler (1.FC Nürnberg)
342.  Broich (1.FC Nürnberg)
343.  Mintal (1.FC Nürnberg)
344.  Judt (1.FC Nürnberg)
345.  Kluge (1.FC Nürnberg)
346.  Mnari (1.FC Nürnberg)
347.  Gündogan (1.FC Nürnberg)
348.  Charisteas (1.FC Nürnberg)
349.  Risse (1.FC Nürnberg)
350.  Gygax (1.FC Nürnberg)
351.  Eigler (1.FC Nürnberg)
352.  Frantz (1.FC Nürnberg)
353.  Boakye (1.FC Nürnberg)
354.  Badge (FC Schalke 04)
355.  Star-Spieler (FC Schalke 04)
356.  Team (FC Schalke 04)
357.  Neuer (FC Schalke 04)
358.  Schober (FC Schalke 04)
359.  Bordon (FC Schalke 04)
360.  Westermann (FC Schalke 04)
361.  Rafinha (FC Schalke 04)
362.  Zambrano (FC Schalke 04)
363.  Pander (FC Schalke 04)
364.  Höwedes (FC Schalke 04)
365.  Rakitic (FC Schalke 04)
366.  Jones (FC Schalke 04)
367.  Pliatsikas (FC Schalke 04)
368.  Moravek (FC Schalke 04)
369.  Holtby (FC Schalke 04)
370.  Asamoah (FC Schalke 04)
371.  Farfan (FC Schalke 04)
372.  Altintop (FC Schalke 04)
373.  Kuranyi (FC Schalke 04)
374.  Sanchez (FC Schalke 04)
375.  Badge (VfB Stuttgart)
376.  Star-Spieler (VfB Stuttgart)
377.  Team (VfB Stuttgart)
378.  Lehmann (VfB Stuttgart)
379.  Niedermeier (VfB Stuttgart)
380.  Tasci (VfB Stuttgart)
381.  Magnin (VfB Stuttgart)
382.  Boulahrouz (VfB Stuttgart)
383.  Delpierre (VfB Stuttgart)
384.  Boka (VfB Stuttgart)
385.  Osorio (VfB Stuttgart)
386.  Hleb (VfB Stuttgart)
387.  Gebhart (VfB Stuttgart)
388.  Hitzlsperger (VfB Stuttgart)
389.  Hilbert (VfB Stuttgart)
390.  Khedira (VfB Stuttgart)
391.  Lanig (VfB Stuttgart)
392.  Elson (VfB Stuttgart)
393.  Pogrebnyak (VfB Stuttgart)
394.  Cacau (VfB Stuttgart)
395.  Marica (VfB Stuttgart)
396.  Badge (VfL Wolfsberg)
397.  Star-Spieler (VfL Wolfsberg)
398.  Team (VfL Wolfsberg)
399.  Benaglio (VfL Wolfsberg)
400.  Lenz (VfL Wolfsberg)
401.  Zaccardo (VfL Wolfsberg)
402.  Schäfer (VfL Wolfsberg)
403.  Madlung (VfL Wolfsberg)
404.  Costa (VfL Wolfsberg)
405.  Barzagli (VfL Wolfsberg)
406.  Riether (VfL Wolfsberg)
407.  Santana (VfL Wolfsberg)
408.  Josue (VfL Wolfsberg)
409.  Misimovic (VfL Wolfsberg)
410.  Hasebe (VfL Wolfsberg)
411.  Kahlenberg (VfL Wolfsberg)
412.  Genter (VfL Wolfsberg)
413.  Dzeko (VfL Wolfsberg)
414.  Grafite (VfL Wolfsberg)
415.  Dejagah (VfL Wolfsberg)
416.  Esswein (VfL Wolfsberg)

Fussball Bundesliga 2009/2010 - T prefix 

A1.  Hitzlsperger (VfB Stuttgart)
A2.  van Bommel (FC Bayern München)
A3.  Frings (Werder Bremen)
A4.  Friedrich (Bayer 04 Leverkusen)
A5.  Wolf (1.FC Nürnberg)
A6.  Westermann (FC Schalke 04)
A7.  Spycher (Eintracht Frankfurt)
A8.  Enke (Hannover 96)
A9.  Nilsson (TSG 1899 Hoffenheim)
A10.  Rolfes (Bayer 04 Leverkusen)
A11.  Josue (VfL Wolfsberg)
A12.  Jarolim (Hamburger SV)
A13.  Maltritz (VfL Bochum)
A14.  Kehl (Borussia Dortmund)
A15.  Butscher (SC Freiburg)
A16.  Wache (1.FSV Mainz 05)
A17.  Novakovic (1.FC Köln)
A18.  Daems (Borussia Mönchengladbach)
A19.  Gomez (FC Bayern München)
A20.  Tasci (VfB Stuttgart)
A21.  Özil (Werder Bremen)
A22.  Mintal (1.FC Nürnberg)
A23.  Kuranyi (FC Schalke 04)
A24.  Raffael (Hertha BSC Berlin)
A25.  Franz (Eintracht Frankfurt)
A26.  Stajner (Hannover 96)
A27.  Ibisevic (TSG 1899 Hoffenheim)
A28.  Adler (Bayer 04 Leverkusen)
A29.  Grafite (VfL Wolfsberg)
A30.  Petric (Hamburger SV)
A31.  Klimowicz (VfL Bochum)
A32.  Dede (Borussia Dortmund)
A33.  Makiadi (SC Freiburg)
A34.  Ivanschitz (1.FSV Mainz 05)
A35.  Podolski (1.FC Köln)
A36.  Dante (Borussia Mönchengladbach)

Fussball Bundesliga 2009/2010 - T prefix (3D)

T1.  3D Tor
T2.  3D Abwehr
T3.  3D Mittelfeld
T4.  3D Offensives Mittelfeld
T5.  3D Angriff

Fussball Bundesliga 2009/2010 - Update stickers - Kicker magazine #88 , dated 28 October, 2009

Arjen RobbenBayern München
Florian Kringe Hertha BSC
David RozehnalHamburger SV
Claudio PizarroWerder Bremen


1. FC Union Berlin - 1. FC Union Berlin Autogrammkarten (2000-01)


2000-01
1. FC Union Berlin Autogrammkarten
1. FC Union Berlin
Germany
13 cards

Cards are numbered for reference purposes only.

  1. Benthin
  2. Präs. Bertram
  3. Beuckert
  4. Djurkovic
  5. Fährmann
  6. Isa
  7. Kremenliev
  8. Menzer
  9. Ognjanovic
  10. Teixeira
  11. Tredup
  12. Tschiedel
  13. Maskottchen "Ritter Eisenhardt”


Philip Neill / Paramint - Football Stars - Series 5


2012

Football Stars - Series 5
Philip Neill / Paramint
10 cards

Dave Wagstaffe (Blackburn Rovers)

Colin Todd (Derby County)
Andy Gray (Dundee United)
Dave Clements (Everton)
David Armstrong (Middlesbrough)
Colin Sullivan (Norwich City)
Les Bradd (Notts County)
John Hollins (Queens Park Rangers)
Tony Field (Sheffield United)
Bob Hazell (Wolverhampton Wanderers)


Funfair (Finland) - Huuhkajat ~ Series 2


2013
Huuhkajat ~ Series 2
Funfair
Finland
123 cards

This is the second series of 123 cards, the first series was issued in 2012. I have the checklist for the first set, but I haven't been able to find decent scans of sample cards to include with it. As soon as I can do that I'll add the checklist here. A third set has recently been issued in Finland, more news on that soon.

Huuhkajat Peruskortit (Huuhkajat Base cards)

124.  Paulus Arajuuri
125.  Kari Arkivuo
126.  Alexei Eremenko Jr.
127.  Roman Eremenko
128.  Mikael Forssell
129.  Markus Halsti
130.  Perparim Hetemaj
131.  Lukas Hradecky
132.  Jarkko Hurme
133.  Kasper Hämäläinen
134.  Jesse Joronen
135.  Toni Kolehmainen
136.  Njazi Kuqi
137.  Sebastian Mannström
138.  Niklas Moisander
139.  Niki Mäenpää
140.  Juhani Ojala
141.  Mika Ojala
142.  Petri Pasanen
143.  Akseli Pelvas
144.  Joel Pohjanpalo
145.  Roni Porokara
146.  Teemu Pukki
147.  Jukka Raitala
148.  Tuomas Rannankari
149.  Alexander Ring
150.  Riku Riski
151.  Henri Sillanpää
152.  Daniel Sjölund
153.  Tim Sparv
154.  Mikko Sumusalo
155.  Joona Toivio
156.  Jere Uronen
157.  Mika Väyrynen
158.  Mika Ääritalo

Naisten Maajoukkue (Women's National Team)

159.  Emmi Alanen
160.  Adelina Engman
161.  Nora Heroum
162.  Tuija Hyyrynen
163.  Laura Kivistö
164.  Emma Koivisto
165.  Tinja-Riikka Korpela
166.  Annika Kukkonen
167.  Jaana Lyytikäinen
168.  Minna Meriluoto
169.  Minna Mustonen
170.  Katri Nokso-Koivisto
171.  Leena Puranen
172.  Maija Saari
173.  Tiina Saario
174.  Elina Syrjälä
175.  Linda Sällström
176.  Sanna Talonen
177.  Marianna Tolvanen
178.  Anna Westerlund

Gladiaattorit (Gladiators)

179.  Erik Holmgren
180.  Leo Houtsonen
181.  Toni Kuivasto
182.  Martti Kuusela
183.  Kalevi Lehtovirta
184.  Esko Malm
185.  Marko Myyry
186.  Pertti Mäkipää
187.  Richard Möller-Nielsen
188.  Jyrki Nieminen
189.  Esa Pekonen
190.  Erkka Petäjä
191.  Esko Ranta
192.  Pasi Rautiainen
193.  Hannu Tihinen
194.  Miikka Toivola
195.  Hannu Turunen
196.  Jukka Vakkila

Hall of Fame

197.  Veikko Asikainen
198.  Ernst Grönlund
199.  Olavi Haaskivi
200.  Martti Hirviniemi
201.  Ari Hjelm
202.  Timo Kautonen
203.  Georg Krutelew
204.  Olavi Laaksonen
205.  Tommy Lindholm
206.  Stig-Göran Myntti

Tähtipelaaja (Star Players)

207.  Alexei Eremenko Jr.
208.  Shefki Kuqi
209.  Niklas Moisander
210.  Anne Mäkinen
211.  Teemu Pukki
212.  Alexander Ring 
213.  Linda Sällström 
214.  Sanna Valkonen
215.  Mika Väyrynen
216.  Laura Österberg-Kalmari

Captain's Ball

217.  Pekka Hämäläinen
218.  Timo Kautonen
219.  Janne Lindberg
220.  Richard Möller-Nielsen
221.  Simo Syrjävaara
222.  Gunnar Yliharju

Rising Stars

223.  Lauri Dalla Valle
224.  Petteri Forsell
225.  Joni Kauko
226.  Timi Lahti
227.  Tero Mäntylä
228.  Petteri Pennanen
229.  Roope Riski
230.  Rasmus Schuller
231.  Duarte Tammilehto
232.  Tim Väyrynen

Old Stars

233.  Mika Aaltonen
234.  Pertti Alaja
235.  Kai Haaskivi
236.  Heidi Kackur
237.  Mika Lehkosuo
238.  Johanna Lindell 
239.  Åke Lindman
240.  Mika Lipponen
241.  Soile Ojala
242.  Marko Rajamäki
243.  Pasi Rasimus
244.  Pasi Tauriainen
245.  Ari Valvee

Kuningas (King)

246.  Jari Litmanen

Panini (Italy) - Juventus Campione ~ Le Figurine Ufficiali ~ Campioni d'Italia 2012-2013


2013
Juventus Campione ~ Le Figurine Ufficiali ~ Campioni d'Italia 2012-2013
Panini
Italy
72 stickers

The album comes complete with the sheets of stickers stapled in the centre.

1.  Antonio Conte
2.  Antonio Conte
3.  Staff Tecnico
4.  Staff Tecnico
5.  Players Celebrate
6.  Players Celebrate
7.  La Grande Festa
8.  La Grande Festa
9.  La Grande Festa
10.  La Grande Festa
11.  La Grande Festa
12.  La Grande Festa
13.  La Grande Festa
14.  La Grande Festa
15.  La Grande Festa
16.  La Grande Festa
17.  La Grande Festa
18.  Gianluigi Buffon
19.  Gianluigi Buffon
20.  Marco Storari
21.  Sebastian Giovinco
22.  Giorgio Chiellini
23.  Giorgio Chiellini, Rubinho
24.  Rubinho
25.  Fabio Quagliarella
26.  Martin Caceres
27.  Martin Caceres, Paolo De Ceglie
28.  Paolo De Ceglie
29.  Paul Pogba
30.  Leonardo Bonucci
31.  Leonardo Bonucci, Stephan Lichtensteiner
32.  Stephan Lichtensteiner
33.  Kwadwo Asamoah
34.  Andrea Barzagli
35.  Andrea Barzagli, Federico Peluso
36.  Federico Peluso
37.  Claudio Marchisio
38.  Paul Pogba
39.  Paul Pogba, Simone Pepe
40.  Simone Pepe
41.  Andrea Pirlo
42.  Claudio Marchisio
43.  Claudio Marchisio, Simone Padoine
44.  Simone Padoine
45.  Paul Pogba
46.  Andrea Pirlo
47.  Andrea Pirlo, Kwadwo Asamoah
48.  Kwadwo Asamoah
49.  Alessandro Matri
50.  Arturo Vidal
51.  Arturo Vidal, Emanuele Giaccherini
52.  Emanuele Giaccherini
53.  Giorgio Chiellini, Arturo Vidal
54.  Mauricio Isla
55.  Mauricio Isla, Luca Marrone
56.  Luca Marrone
57.  Emanuele Giaccherini, Paul Pigba
58.  Mirko Vucinic
59.  Mirko Vucinic, Sebastian Giovinco
60.  Sebastian Giovinco
61.  Arturo Vidal
62.  Nicklas Bendtner
63.  Nicklas Bendtner, Nicolas Anelka
64.  Nicolas Anelka
65.  Players Celebrate
66.  Fabio Quagliarella
67.  Fabio Quagliarella, Alessandro Matri
68.  Alessandro Matri
69.  Juventus Stadium
70.  Juventus Stadium
71.  Juventus Stadium
72.  Juventus Stadium


Wednesday, 29 July 2015

Panini (Switzerland) - Football 88


1987-88
Football 88
Panini
Switzerland
264 stickers

I've got plenty of checklists from the Swiss Panini albums, what I am looking for are illustrations of the covers so that I can show them when I publish the checklists. If anyone can help, please get in touch.

1.  Team (Aarau)
2.  Team (Aarau)
3.  Badge (Aarau)
4.  Ottmar Hitzfeld (Aarau)
5.  Roberto Bockli (Aarau)
6.  Rolf Osterwalder (Aarau)
7.  Thomas Tschuppert (Aarau)
8.  Urs Kuhni (Aarau)
9.  Andreas Binder (Aarau)
10.  Nernd Killian (Aarau)
11.  Thomas Unseld (Aarau)
12.  Alfred Herberth (Aarau)
13.  Hansreudi Schar (Aarau)
14.  Andre Rindlisbacher (Aarau)
15.  Eduardo Nazar (Aarau)
16.  Uwe Wassmer (Aarau)
17.  Wynton Rufer (Aarau)
18.  Reto Rossi (Aarau)
19.  Erich Hurzeler (Aarau)
20.  Team (Basel)
21.  Team (Basel)
22.  Badge (Basel)
23.  Urs Siegenthaler (Basel)
24.  Urs Suter (Basel)
25.  Dominiqu Herr (Basel)
26.  Markus Hodel (Basel)
27.  Hansruedi Zahner (Basel)
28.  Markus Furi (Basel)
29.  Peter Bernauer (Basel)
30.  Massimo Ceccaroni (Basel)
31.  Enrique Mata (Basel)
32.  Stefan Butzer (Basel)
33.  Fabio Ghisoni (Basel)
34.  Peter Nadig (Basel)
35.  Thomas Hauser (Basel)
36.  Ralph Thoma (Basel)
37.  Remo Steiner (Basel)
38.  Bernhard Pulver (Basel)
39.  Team (A.C. Bellinzona)
40.  Team (A.C. Bellinzona)
41.  Badge (A.C. Bellinzona)
42.  Henri Depireux (A.C. Bellinzona)
43.  Giorgio Mellacna (A.C. Bellinzona)
44.  Frantisek Jakubec (A.C. Bellinzona)
45.  Tarcisio Ostini (A.C. Bellinzona)
46.  Athos Tognini (A.C. Bellinzona)
47.  Andre Schar (A.C. Bellinzona)
48.  Peter Germann (A.C. Bellinzona)
49.  Christoph Gilli (A.C. Bellinzona)
50.  Jean-Michel Aeby (A.C. Bellinzona)
51.  Roberto Fregno (A.C. Bellinzona)
52.  Mika Aaltonen (A.C. Bellinzona)
53.  Ruedi Zbinden (A.C. Bellinzona)
54.  Kubilay Turkyilmaz (A.C. Bellinzona)
55.  Maurizio Jacobacci (A.C. Bellinzona)
56.  Alfio Genini (A.C. Bellinzona)
57.  Walter Bizzozzero (A.C. Bellinzona)
58.  Badge (Grasshoppers Zurich)
59.  Team (Grasshoppers Zurich)
60.  Team (Grasshoppers Zurich)
61.  Kurt Jara (Grasshoppers Zurich)
62.  Martin Brunner (Grasshoppers Zurich)
63.  Martin Andermatt (Grasshoppers Zurich)
64.  Silvano Bianchi (Grasshoppers Zurich)
65.  Andre Egli (Grasshoppers Zurich)
66.  Charly in Albon (Grasshoppers Zurich)
67.  Marcel Koller (Grasshoppers Zurich)
68.  Pierre Larsen (Grasshoppers Zurich)
69.  Raimondo Ponte (Grasshoppers Zurich)
70.  Ciriaco Sforza (Grasshoppers Zurich)
71.  Arne Stiel (Grasshoppers Zurich)
72.  Paulo Cesar (Grasshoppers Zurich)
73.  Stephane de Siebenthal (Grasshoppers Zurich)
74.  Mats Gren (Grasshoppers Zurich)
75.  Christian Matthey (Grasshoppers Zurich)
76.  Stefan Huber (Grasshoppers Zurich)
77.  Badge (Lausanne-Sports)
78.  Team (Lausanne-Sports)
79.  Team (Lausanne-Sports)
80.  Umberto Berberis (Lausanne-Sports)
81.  Jean-Claude Milani (Lausanne-Sports)
82.  Gilles Besnard (Lausanne-Sports)
83.  Stephane Bissig (Lausanne-Sports)
84.  Michel Duc (Lausanne-Sports)
85.  Jean-Francois Henry (Lausanne-Sports)
86.  Gian Franco Seramondi (Lausanne-Sports)
87.  Giancarlo Antognoni (Lausanne-Sports)
88.  Reto Gertschen (Lausanne-Sports)
89.  Philippe Hertig (Lausanne-Sports)
90.  Pierre-Albert Tachet (Lausanne-Sports)
91.  Gilbert Castella (Lausanne-Sports)
92.  Stephane Chapuisat (Lausanne-Sports)
93.  Steen Thychosen (Lausanne-Sports)
94.  Pierre-Andre Schurmann (Lausanne-Sports)
95.  Joseph Varquez (Lausanne-Sports)
96.  Team (Luzern)
97.  Team (Luzern)
98.  Badge (Luzern)
99.  Friedel Pausch (Luzern)
100.  Gottfried waser (Luzern)
101.  Stefan Marini (Luzern)
102.  Hans-Peter Kaufmann (Luzern)
103.  Urs Birrer (Luzern)
104.  Roger Wehrli (Luzern)
105.  Urs Schonenberger (Luzern)
106.  Roland Widmer (Luzern)
107.  Rene Muller (Luzern)
108.  Jurgen Mohr (Luzern)
109.  Martin Muller (Luzern)
110.  Sigi Gretarsson (Luzern)
111.  Andre Halter (Luzern)
112.  Marco Bernaschina (Luzern)
113.  Helmut Fink (Luzern)
114.  Roger Tschudin (Luzern)
115.  Team (Neuchatel-Xamax)
116.  Team (Neuchatel-Xamax)
117.  Badge (Neuchatel-Xamax)
118.  Gilbert Gress (Neuchatel-Xamax)
119.  Joel Corminboeuf (Neuchatel-Xamax)
120.  Alain Geiger (Neuchatel-Xamax)
121.  Agapois Kaltaveridis (Neuchatel-Xamax)
122.  Claude Ryf (Neuchatel-Xamax)
123.  Zdenek Urban (Neuchatel-Xamax)
124.  Pierre Thevenaz (Neuchatel-Xamax)
125.  Heinz Hermann (Neuchatel-Xamax)
126.  Robert Ley-Ravello (Neuchatel-Xamax)
127.  Patrice Mottiez (Neuchatel-Xamax)
128.  Carsten Nielsen (Neuchatel-Xamax)
129.  Philippe Perret (Neuchatel-Xamax)
130.  Uli Stielike (Neuchatel-Xamax)
131.  Robert Luthi (Neuchatel-Xamax)
132.  Neat Sutter (Neuchatel-Xamax)
133.  Roger Laubli (Neuchatel-Xamax)
134.  Team (St. Gallen)
135.  Team (St. Gallen)
136.  Badge (St. Gallen)
137.  Markus Frei (St. Gallen)
138.  Bruno Huwyler (St. Gallen)
139.  Ertan Irizik (St. Gallen)
140.  Beat Rietmann (St. Gallen)
141.  Ladislav Jurkemik (St. Gallen)
142.  Harald Gamperle (St. Gallen)
143.  Mario Moscatelli (St. Gallen)
144.  Roger Hegi (St. Gallen)
145.  Erminio Piserchia (St. Gallen)
146.  Urs Fischer (St. Gallen)
147.  Marco Tardelli (St. Gallen)
148.  Manfred Braschler (St. Gallen)
149.  Dietmar Metzler (St. Gallen)
150.  Hanspeter Zwicker (St. Gallen)
151.  Armin Krebs (St. Gallen)
152.  Thomas Gruter (St. Gallen)
153.  Team (Servette-Geneve)
154.  Team (Servette-Geneve)
155.  Badge (Servette-Geneve)
156.  Jean-Claude Donze (Servette-Geneve)
157.  Beat Mutter (Servette-Geneve)
158.  Urs Bamert (Servette-Geneve)
159.  Fredy Grossenbacher (Servette-Geneve)
160.  Rainer Hasler (Servette-Geneve)
161.  Marco Schallibaum (Servette-Geneve)
162.  Pascal Besnard (Servette-Geneve)
163.  Michel Decastel (Servette-Geneve)
164.  Lucien Favre (Servette-Geneve)
165.  Alexander Morisod (Servette-Geneve)
166.  Urs Egli (Servette-Geneve)
167.  John Eriksen (Servette-Geneve)
168.  Robert Kok (Servette-Geneve)
169.  Sinval (Servette-Geneve)
170.  Karl-Heinz Rummenigge (Servette-Geneve)
171.  Pascal Marguerat (Servette-Geneve)
172.  Team (Sion)
173.  Team (Sion)
174.  Badge (Sion)
175.  Peter Pazmandy (Sion)
176.  Pierre-Marie Pittier (Sion)
177.  Alain-Emile Balet (Sion)
178.  Vincent Fournier (Sion)
179.  Francois Rey (Sion)
180.  Olivier Rey (Sion)
181.  Sloodan Rojevic (Sion)
182.  Michel Sauthier (Sion)
183.  Yves Debonnaire (Sion)
184.  Alvaro Lopez (Sion)
185.  Christophe Bonvin (Sion)
186.  Azziz Bouderbala (Sion)
187.  Jean-Paul Brigger (Sion)
188.  Dominique Cina (Sion)
189.  Marco Lorenz (Sion)
190.  Marco Pascolo (Sion)
191.  Team (B.S.C. Young Boys)
192.  Team (B.S.C. Young Boys)
193.  Badge (B.S.C. Young Boys)
194.  Alexander Mandziara (B.S.C. Young Boys)
195.  Urs Zurbuchen (B.S.C. Young Boys)
196.  Jean-Marie Conz (B.S.C. Young Boys)
197.  Andre Fimian (B.S.C. Young Boys)
198.  Alain Baumann (B.S.C. Young Boys)
199.  Martin Weber (B.S.C. Young Boys)
200.  Jurg Wittwer (B.S.C. Young Boys)
201.  Martin Jeitziner (B.S.C. Young Boys)
202.  Erni Maissen (B.S.C. Young Boys)
203.  Hans Holmqvist (B.S.C. Young Boys)
204.  Rene Sutter (B.S.C. Young Boys)
205.  Hansreudi Baur (B.S.C. Young Boys)
206.  Dario Zuffi (B.S.C. Young Boys)
207.  Alain Sutter (B.S.C. Young Boys)
208.  Bjorn Nilsson (B.S.C. Young Boys)
209.  Peter Kobel (B.S.C. Young Boys)
210.  Team (F.C. Zurich)
211.  Team (F.C. Zurich)
212.  Badge (F.C. Zurich)
213.  Timo Konietzka (F.C. Zurich)
214.  Patrick Tornare (F.C. Zurich)
215.  Salve Andracchio (F.C. Zurich)
216.  Renato Hachler (F.C. Zurich)
217.  Rudolf Landolt (F.C. Zurich)
218.  Heinz Ludi (F.C. Zurich)
219.  Shane Rufer (F.C. Zurich)
220.  Peter Stoll (F.C. Zurich)
221.  Jan Berger (F.C. Zurich)
222.  Thomas Bickel (F.C. Zurich)
223.  Roger Kundert (F.C. Zurich)
224.  Massimo Alliata (F.C. Zurich)
225.  Salvatore Paradiso (F.C. Zurich)
226.  Jurg Studer (F.C. Zurich)
227.  Wolfgang Voge (F.C. Zurich)
228.  Stefan Knutti (F.C. Zurich)
229.  Badge (Baden)
229.  Badge (Chiasso)
230.  Team (Baden)
231.  Team (Chiasso)
232.  Badge (Chur)
232.  Badge (Locarno)
233.  Team (Chur)
234.  Team (Locarno)
235.  Badge (Lugano)
235.  Badge (Old Boys Basel)
236.  Team (Lugano)
237.  Team (Old Boys Basel)
238.  Badge (Olten)
238.  Badge (Schaffhausen)
239.  Team (Olten)
240.  Team (Schaffhausen)
241.  Badge (Solothurn)
241.  Badge (Wettingen)
242.  Team (Solothurn)
243.  Team (Wettingen)
244.  Badge (Winterthur)
244.  Badge (S.C. Zug)
245.  Team (Winterthur)
246.  Team (S.C. Zug)
247.  Badge (Biel-Bienne)
247.  Badge (Bulle)
248.  Team (Biel-Bienne)
249.  Team (Bulle)
250.  Badge (La Chaux-de-Fonds)
250.  Badge (Chenois)
251.  Team (La Chaux-de-Fonds)
252.  Team (Chenois)
253.  Badge (Etoile-Carouge)
253.  Badge (Grenchen)
254.  Team (Etoile-Carouge)
255.  Team (Grenchen)
256.  Badge (Malley)
256.  Badge (Martigny-Sports)
257.  Team (Malley)
258.  Team (Martigny-Sports)
259.  Badge (Montreux-Sports)
259.  Badge (Renens)
260.  Team (Montreux-Sports)
261.  Team (Renens)
262.  Badge (Vevey-Sports)
262.  Badge (Yverdon-Sports)
263.  Team (Vevey-Sports)
264.  Team (Yverdon-Sports)