Thursday, 5 March 2015

Panini (Italy) - Super Stickers


1979
Super Stickers
Panini
Italy
Unknown number

Lee West sent me a couple of photos of the Nottingham Forest stickers shown above and asked if I knew anything about them. Well, I don't know much. I compiled this list some time ago. The stickers are not numbered and as far as I know no albums was issued to collect them in. I think, though I'm not sure, that they were only issued oin Italy. They cover a wide range of subjects and there could be many hundreds of them. I've listed 185 different ones here. Some may be dated 1980 on the back but most of them are from 1979. It wasn't until I heard from Lee that I realized the football club badges can be found on silver or gold foil, so only a few of these are noted as one or the other. Some of the cartoons have been drawn by Bruno Prosdocimi, whom Panini used often in the 1970's to design stickers for the Calciatori collections.
I'd be glad to hear from anyone who has further information about these stickers. 

Espana 82

Trevor Francis (Espana 82)
Rinat Dasaev (Espana 82)
Eric Gerets (Espana 82)
Dino Zoff (Espana 82)
Rummenigge (Espana 82)
Socrates (Espana 82)
Stielike (Espana 82)
Littbarski (Espana 82)
Zamora (Espana 82)

Football Clubs

Bayern Munchen
Club Brugge (Belgique-Belgie)
Liverpool FC (Gold)
Manchester United
MFF Malmoe
Dinamo Dresden (Gold)
Real Madrid (Gold)
Glasgow Rangers
Ajax Amsterdam
Feyenoord
Dinamo Kiev 
AC Milan (Italia) (Gold)
R.S.C. Anderlecht (Silver)
Inter Milan - White
Juventus - Silver
AS Roma
Nottingham Forest (Gold)
Nottingham Forest (Silver)
Hamburger SV
Grasshoppers Zurich
CF Barcelona -  Silver
CF Barcelona - Gold
Boca Juniors 
Sainte Etienne
FAK Austria
Borussia Monchengladbach

Sporting Personalities

Andretti (Mario)
Stenmark (Ingmar)
Bjorn Borg
John McEnroe
Henry Rono
Nelson Piquet
Nicky Lauder
Didier Pironi - F1
Ray Leonard - F1
Zico
Maradona
Platini
Paolo Rossi
Rummenigge
K. Keegan - England
Wilfried Van Moer (Belgium) 

Movies/Music/TV

Elvis Presley 
John Travolta
Bee Gees
Marilyn Monroe
Fonzie
James Dean
Barbra Streisand
The Rolling Stones
Alain Delon
Keith Emerson
Olivia Newton John
David Bowie
Paul McCartney
Dallas - JR
Dallas - Bobby
Dallas - Pamela

Car/Motorcycle Manufacturers

Suzuki
Benelli
British Leyland
Rover
Opel
Chevrolet
Alfa Romeo (Gold)
MV Agusta
Volvo
NSU
Maserati (Gold)
Mazda 
Moto Guzzi
Rolls Royce
Ford
Fiat
Ferrari
Harley Davidson
BSA
Puch
Peugeot
Renault
SAAB
Husqvarna
Honda
KTM
Gilera
Zundapp
Dresden
Volvo
KawasakiMaioco
Triumph
Citroen
Opel
Laverda

Automobile Clubs

Automobile Club de France
Automobile club d'Italia
Autolitto Automobile and Touring Club of Finland
ACS - Automobile Club Suisse
ADAC - Automobile Club Germany
RAC
Automobile and Touring Club of Greece (Argentato)
AKD - Automobile Klub Dansk
Real Automovil Club de Espana

Bruno Prosdocimi Artwork

Boxing (Prosdocimi)
Cycling (Prosdocimi)
Golf (Prosdocimi)
Ice Skating (Prosdocimi)
Ski-ing (Prosdocimi)
Tennis (Prosdocimi)
Horse Racing (Prosdocimi)
Diving (Prosdocimi)
Parachuting (Prosdocimi)

Disney

Disney - 3 Sea Lions
Disney - Snake (Landscape) 
Disney - Monkey with banana
Donald Duck
Dewey, Huey, and Louie
Daisy Duck
Mickey Mouse
Minnie Mouse
Donald Duck
Chipmonks
Pinocchio

???

K G O X
Z P R U
New York City Police Department
Police Department - City of New York
Sentinel
Commodore
Commander
Lieutenant
Sub Lieutenant
Leading Rating
4 Propellers
3 Propellers
Ù Anchor Ú (Blue background)
Ù Star Ú (Blue background) 
Chief Petty Officer
Krunng
‘Love is Magic’
‘Wanted’ - Lasso
Sheriff badge
Dollar sign
2 Footprints
Hand print
Blue Anchor
Mermaid
‘Punk’
Rock and Roll Jacket
Skateboard
Pin-Up
Disco Music
Unisex - boy and girl in barrel
Two Hearts - Chained together
Four Leaf Clover
Man on Motorbike
‘OK’ with hand
Butterfly

Countries

Jugoslavia

Birth Signs

Aries
Taurus
Gemini
Cancer
Leo
Virgo
Libra
Scorpio
Sagittarius
Capricorn
Aquarius
Pisces

City Badges

Bruxelles (City badge)
Madrid (City badge)
Moskva (City badge) (Gold)
Paris (City badge) (Gold)
Las Vegas



Philip Neill - (005) Manchester United ~ Kings of Europe 1999


1999

(005) Manchester United ~ Kings of Europe 1999
Philip Neill
15 cards

1.  Peter Schmeichel

2.  Gary Neville
3.  Ronny Johnsen
4.  Jaap Stam
5.  Denis Irwin
6.  David Beckham
7.  Nicky Butt
8.  Ryan Giggs
9.  Jesper Blomqvist
10.  Dwight Yorke
11.  Andy Cole
12.  Teddy Sheringham
13.  Ole Gunnar Solskjaer
14.  Alex Ferguson
15.  Champions League Trophy - Manchester United 2 Bayern Munich 1


Panini (Belgium) - Football 90


1989-90
Football 90
Panini
Belgium
446 stickers

1.  Bruno Versavel (K.V. Mechelen)
2.  Frederic Haileux (Anderlecht S.C.)
3.  Badge (Anderlecht S.C.)
4.  Team (Anderlecht S.C.)
5.  Team (Anderlecht S.C.)
6.  Aad de Mos (Anderlecht S.C.)
7.  Ranko Stojic (Anderlecht S.C.)
8.  Georges Grun (Anderlecht S.C.)
9.  Adrie van Tiggelen (Anderlecht S.C.)
10.  Wim Kooiman (Anderlecht S.C.)
11.  Stephen Keshi (Anderlecht S.C.)
12.  Henrik Andersen (Anderlecht S.C.)
13.  Charly Musonda (Anderlecht S.C.)
14.  Arnor Gudjohnsen (Anderlecht S.C.)
15.  Milan Jankovic (Anderlecht S.C.)
16.  Patrick Vervoort (Anderlecht S.C.)
17.  Marc Vanderlinden (Anderlecht S.C.)
18.  Luc Nilis (Anderlecht S.C.)
19.  Marc de Gryse (Anderlecht S.C.)
20.  Filip de Wilde (Anderlecht S.C.)
21.  Badge (Antwerp F.C.)
22.  Team (Antwerp F.C.)
23.  Team (Antwerp F.C.)
24.  Dimitri Davidovic (Antwerp F.C.)
25.  Wim Deconinck (Antwerp F.C.)
26.  Wim Kiekens (Antwerp F.C.)
27.  Franky Dekenne (Antwerp F.C.)
28.  Frank Mariman (Antwerp F.C.)
29.  Nico Broeckaert (Antwerp F.C.)
30.  Rudy Smidts (Antwerp F.C.)
31.  Patrick Schrooten (Antwerp F.C.)
32.  Geert Emmerechts (Antwerp F.C.)
33.  Hans-Peter Lehnhoff (Antwerp F.C.)
34.  Frans van Rooy (Antwerp F.C.)
35.  Raphael Quaranta (Antwerp F.C.)
36.  Alex Czerniatynski (Antwerp F.C.)
37.  Nico Claesen (Antwerp F.C.)
38.  Geert Hoebrechts (Antwerp F.C.)
39.  Badge (Beerschot)
40.  Team (Beerschot)
41.  Team (Beerschot)
42.  Georges Heylens (Beerschot)
43.  Peter Kerremans (Beerschot)
44.  Freddy Luyckx (Beerschot)
45.  Alex Camerman (Beerschot)
46.  Gino Iorgulescu (Beerschot)
47.  Eric van Coillie (Beerschot)
48.  Mike Verstraeten (Beerschot)
49.  Michel Rasquin (Beerschot)
50.  Jos Daerden (Beerschot)
51.  Johan Vanheusen (Beerschot)
52.  Peter Claessens (Beerschot)
53.  Lucian Balan (Beerschot)
54.  Patrick Goots (Beerschot)
55.  Laszlo Szabadi (Beerschot)
56.  Simon Tahamata (Beerschot)
57.  Badge (Beveren)
58.  Team (Beveren)
59.  Team (Beveren)
60.  Rik Pauwels (Beveren)
61.  Dirk Rosez (Beveren)
62.  Carl Massagie (Beveren)
63.  Julien Lodders (Beveren)
64.  Danny Pfaff (Beveren)
65.  Tony Herreman (Beveren)
66.  Eddy Maes (Beveren)
67.  Dirk Volckerick (Beveren)
68.  Marc van Britsom (Beveren)
69.  Stefan van der Heyden (Beveren)
70.  Eric van Kessel (Beveren)
71.  Robby Buyens (Beveren)
72.  Marek Kusto (Beveren)
73.  Peter van Vossen (Beveren)
74.  Edwin van Ankeren (Beveren)
75.  Badge (Cercle Brugge)
76.  Team (Cercle Brugge)
77.  Team (Cercle Brugge)
78.  John Grijzenhout (Cercle Brugge)
79.  Franky Mestdagh (Cercle Brugge)
80.  Rudy Poorteman (Cercle Brugge)
81.  Peter Carly (Cercle Brugge)
82.  Didier Frenay (Cercle Brugge)
83.  Jerko Tipuric (Cercle Brugge)
84.  Peter Cooman (Cercle Brugge)
85.  Kurt Soenens (Cercle Brugge)
86.  Jef Vanthournout (Cercle Brugge)
87.  Geert Broeckaert (Cercle Brugge)
88.  Branko Karacic (Cercle Brugge)
89.  Alain de Nil (Cercle Brugge)
90.  Guy Dejaeghere (Cercle Brugge)
91.  Josip Weber (Cercle Brugge)
92.  Marc de Buyser (Cercle Brugge)
93.  Badge (Club Brugge)
94.  Team (Club Brugge)
95.  Team (Club Brugge)
96.  Georges Leekens (Club Brugge)
97.  Philippe vande Walle (Club Brugge)
98.  Luc Beyens (Club Brugge)
99.  Pascal Plovie (Club Brugge)
100.  Laszlo Disztl (Club Brugge)
101.  Cedomir Janevski (Club Brugge)
102.  Vital Borkelmans (Club Brugge)
103.  Lorenzo Staelens (Club Brugge)
104.  Franky van der Elst (Club Brugge)
105.  Yves Audoor (Club Brugge)
106.  Jan Ceulemans (Club Brugge)
107.  Frank Farina (Club Brugge)
108.  Hans Christiaens (Club Brugge)
109.  Foeke Booy (Club Brugge)
110.  Danny Verlinden (Club Brugge)
111.  Badge (Charleroi S.C.)
112.  Team (Charleroi S.C.)
113.  Team (Charleroi S.C.)
114.  Eric van Lessen (Charleroi S.C.)
115.  Jacky Mathijssen (Charleroi S.C.)
116.  Norbert Beuls (Charleroi S.C.)
117.  Patrick Gorez (Charleroi S.C.)
118.  Fabrizio Silvagni (Charleroi S.C.)
119.  Christophe Dessy (Charleroi S.C.)
120.  Kevin Pugh (Charleroi S.C.)
121.  Christian Vavadio (Charleroi S.C.)
122.  Leo van der Elst (Charleroi S.C.)
123.  Raymond Mommens (Charleroi S.C.)
124.  Atabey Aktepe (Charleroi S.C.)
125.  Osvaldo Hurtado (Charleroi S.C.)
126.  Didier Beugnies (Charleroi S.C.)
127.  Rodion Camataru (Charleroi S.C.)
128.  Dante Brogno (Charleroi S.C.)
129.  Badge (A.A. Gent)
130.  Team (A.A. Gent)
131.  Team (A.A. Gent)
132.  Rene Vandereycken (A.A. Gent)
133.  Jacek Kazimierski (A.A. Gent)
134.  Dirk Medved (A.A. Gent)
135.  Egu Augustine (A.A. Gent)
136.  Michel de Groote (A.A. Gent)
137.  Peter Hallaert (A.A. Gent)
138.  Marc Verbruggen (A.A. Gent)
139.  Geert Lootens (A.A. Gent)
140.  Laurent Dauwe (A.A. Gent)
141.  Rudy Janssens (A.A. Gent)
142.  Danny Veyt (A.A. Gent)
143.  Henri Balenga (A.A. Gent)
144.  Krist Porte (A.A. Gent)
145.  Near Levin (A.A. Gent)
146.  Patrick Deman (A.A. Gent)
147.  Badge (K.F.C. Germinal Ekeren)
148.  Team (K.F.C. Germinal Ekeren)
149.  Team (K.F.C. Germinal Ekeren)
150.  Rene Desaeyere (K.F.C. Germinal Ekeren)
151.  Dirk Pauwels (K.F.C. Germinal Ekeren)
152.  Luc Criel (K.F.C. Germinal Ekeren)
153.  Patrick Ipermans (K.F.C. Germinal Ekeren)
154.  Ernie Brandts (K.F.C. Germinal Ekeren)
155.  Gunther Hofmans (K.F.C. Germinal Ekeren)
156.  Ronny Prins (K.F.C. Germinal Ekeren)
157.  Peter van Wambeke (K.F.C. Germinal Ekeren)
158.  Eddy Snelders (K.F.C. Germinal Ekeren)
159.  Joel Bartholomeeussen (K.F.C. G. Ekeren)
160.  Henk Vos (K.F.C. Germinal Ekeren)
161.  Werner Licka (K.F.C. Germinal Ekeren)
162.  Luc Leyes (K.F.C. Germinal Ekeren)
163.  Jean-Marie Abeels (K.F.C. Germinal Ekeren)
164.  Marc Huysmans (K.F.C. Germinal Ekeren)
165.  Badge (K.V. Kortrijk)
166.  Team (K.V. Kortrijk)
167.  Team (K.V. Kortrijk)
168.  Henk Houwaart (K.V. Kortrijk)
169.  Pierre Drouguet (K.V. Kortrijk)
170.  Dieter Schwabe (K.V. Kortrijk)
171.  Rudy Ducoulombier (K.V. Kortrijk)
172.  Gerard Plessers (K.V. Kortrijk)
173.  Michel de Wolf (K.V. Kortrijk)
174.  Claude Verspaille (K.V. Kortrijk)
175.  Piet Timmerman (K.V. Kortrijk)
176.  Hendrie Kruzen (K.V. Kortrijk)
177.  Anton Janssen (K.V. Kortrijk)
178.  Michel Derouck (K.V. Kortrijk)
179.  Filip Desmet (K.V. Kortrijk)
180.  Laurent Ballenghien (K.V. Kortrijk)
181.  Petar Aleksandrov (K.V. Kortrijk)
182.  Willy Wellens (K.V. Kortrijk)
183.  Badge (Club Liegeois)
184.  Team (Club Liegeois)
185.  Team (Club Liegeois)
186.  Robert Waseige (Club Liegeois)
187.  Jacky Munaron (Club Liegeois)
188.  Bernard Wegria (Club Liegeois)
189.  Moreno Giusto (Club Liegeois)
190.  Jean-Francois de Sart (Club Liegeois)
191.  Bernard Habrant (Club Liegeois)
192.  Frederic Waseige (Club Liegeois)
193.  Didier Quain (Club Liegeois)
194.  Jean-Marie Houben (Club Liegeois)
195.  Danny Boffin (Club Liegeois)
196.  Angelo Nijskens (Club Liegeois)
197.  Vincent Machiels (Club Liegeois)
198.  Luc Ernes (Club Liegeois)
199.  Zvonko Varga (Club Liegeois)
200.  Nebosja Malbasa (Club Liegeois)
201.  Badge (Lierse S.V.)
202.  Team (Lierse S.V.)
203.  Team (Lierse S.V.)
204.  Barry Huslhoff (Lierse S.V.)
205.  Patrick Rondags (Lierse S.V.)
206.  Marjan Zovko (Lierse S.V.)
207.  Marc Fierens (Lierse S.V.)
208.  Pascal Bovri (Lierse S.V.)
209.  Stan van den Buys (Lierse S.V.)
210.  Kurt van Roosenbroeck (Lierse S.V.)
211.  Jacky Boonen (Lierse S.V.)
212.  Didier Segers (Lierse S.V.)
213.  Frank Dauwen (Lierse S.V.)
214.  Hans Bouwmeester (Lierse S.V.)
215.  Frank Schmoller (Lierse S.V.)
216.  Eric Viscaal (Lierse S.V.)
217.  Jan Goyvaerts (Lierse S.V.)
218.  Kris de Fre (Lierse S.V.)
219.  Badge (Lokeren)
220.  Team (Lokeren)
221.  Team (Lokeren)
222.  Aime Anthuenis (Lokeren)
223.  Danny D'Hondt (Lokeren)
224.  Ludo Geens (Lokeren)
225.  Pierre Janssen (Lokeren)
226.  Patrick Stalmans (Lokeren)
227.  Johan Schoofs (Lokeren)
228.  Patrick Naudts (Lokeren)
229.  Patrick van Veirdeghem (Lokeren)
230.  Ronny Laroy (Lokeren)
231.  Rudy Hoes (Lokeren)
232.  Marko Myyry (Lokeren)
233.  Ferenc Meszaros (Lokeren)
234.  John Esin (Lokeren)
235.  Siasia Samson (Lokeren)
236.  Calogero Taibi (Lokeren)
237.  Badge (K.V. Mechelen)
238.  Team (K.V. Mechelen)
239.  Team (K.V. Mechelen)
240.  Ruud Krol (K.V. Mechelen)
241.  Michel Preud'Homme (K.V. Mechelen)
242.  Koen Sanders (K.V. Mechelen)
243.  Graeme Rutjes (K.V. Mechelen)
244.  Leo Clijsters (K.V. Mechelen)
245.  Philippe Albert (K.V. Mechelen)
246.  Bruno Versavel (K.V. Mechelen)
247.  Wim Hofkens (K.V. Mechelen)
248.  Patrick Versavel (K.V. Mechelen)
249.  Marc Emmers (K.V. Mechelen)
250.  Erwin Koeman (K.V. Mechelen)
251.  Paul de Mesmaeker (K.V. Mechelen)
252.  Marc Wilmots (K.V. Mechelen)
253.  John Bosman (K.V. Mechelen)
254.  Francis Severeyns (K.V. Mechelen)
255.  Badge (R.A.C. Mechelen)
256.  Team (R.A.C. Mechelen)
257.  Team (R.A.C. Mechelen)
258.  Raoul Peeters (R.A.C. Mechelen)
259.  Yvan de Wilde (R.A.C. Mechelen)
260.  Marc Grosjean (R.A.C. Mechelen)
261.  Paul van Nuffelen (R.A.C. Mechelen)
262.  Benny Wijnstekers (R.A.C. Mechelen)
263.  Joop Lankaar (R.A.C. Mechelen)
264.  Ronny Borloo (R.A.C. Mechelen)
265.  Didier de Bondt (R.A.C. Mechelen)
266.  Tom Colpaert (R.A.C. Mechelen)
267.  Ronny Claes (R.A.C. Mechelen)
268.  Ismael Abdelliali (R.A.C. Mechelen)
269.  Patrick Asselman (R.A.C. Mechelen)
270.  Uchenna Okafor (R.A.C. Mechelen)
271.  Mario Krohm (R.A.C. Mechelen)
272.  Bruno Nijs (R.A.C. Mechelen)
273.  Badge (Standard Liege)
274.  Team (Standard Liege)
275.  Team (Standard Liege)
276.  George Kessler (Standard Liege)
277.  Gilbert Bodart (Standard Liege)
278.  Daniel Nassen (Standard Liege)
279.  Paul Lambrichts (Standard Liege)
280.  Ljubomir Radanovic (Standard Liege)
281.  Etienne Delangre (Standard Liege)
282.  Guy Hellers (Standard Liege)
283.  Gunther Jacob (Standard Liege)
284.  Marc Schaessens (Standard Liege)
285.  Guy vandersmissen (Standard Liege)
286.  Benoit Thans (Standard Liege)
287.  Alain Bettagno (Standard Liege)
288.  Shalom Tykva (Standard Liege)
289.  Carlos Hermosillo (Standard Liege)
290.  Ronny Rosenthal (Standard Liege)
291.  Badge (St-Truiden)
292.  Team (St-Truiden)
293.  Team (St-Truiden)
294.  Guy Mangelschots (St-Truiden)
295.  Roland Velkeneers (St-Truiden)
296.  Renaat Koopmans (St-Truiden)
297.  Erwin Coenen (St-Truiden)
298.  Tony Bialousz (St-Truiden)
299.  Wilfried Sleurs (St-Truiden)
300.  Armand Cleuren (St-Truiden)
301.  Frans Beckers (St-Truiden)
302.  Patrick Ghislain (St-Truiden)
303.  Alain Peetermans (St-Truiden)
304.  Erwin Vanderbroeck (St-Truiden)
305.  Jacques Kingambo (St-Truiden)
306.  Ivan Cvjetkovic (St-Truiden)
307.  Harry Cnops (St-Truiden)
308.  Patrick van Kets (St-Truiden)
309.  Badge (Waregem S.V.)
310.  Team (Waregem S.V.)
311.  Team (Waregem S.V.)
312.  Urbain Haesaert (Waregem S.V.)
313.  Hans Galje (Waregem S.V.)
314.  Bart Mauroo (Waregem S.V.)
315.  Yvan Desloover (Waregem S.V.)
316.  Marc Mertens (Waregem S.V.)
317.  Jack McDonagh (Waregem S.V.)
318.  Pino Decraeye (Waregem S.V.)
319.  Didier M'Buyu (Waregem S.V.)
320.  Manu Karagiannis (Waregem S.V.)
321.  Nick Descamps (Waregem S.V.)
322.  Patrick Teppers (Waregem S.V.)
323.  Alain van Baekel (Waregem S.V.)
324.  Dimitri M'Buyu (Waregem S.V.)
325.  Richard Niederbacher (Waregem S.V.)
326.  Rene van Beceleare (Waregem S.V.)
327.  Badge (Eendracht Aalst)
327.  Badge (Berchem Sport)
328.  Team (Eendracht Aalst)
329.  Team (Berchem Sport)
330.  Badge (Boom)
330.  Badge (K.Th. Diest)
331.  Team (Boom)
332.  Team (K.Th. Diest)
333.  Badge (F.C. Eeklo)
333.  Badge (Patro Eisden)
334.  Team (F.C. Eeklo)
335.  Team (Patro Eisden)
336.  Badge (V. Geel)
336.  Badge (K.R.C. Genk)
337.  Team (V. Geel)
338.  Team (K.R.C. Genk)
339.  Badge (K.F.C. Lommel)
339.  Badge (R.W.D. Molenbeek)
340.  Team (K.F.C. Lommel)
341.  Team (R.W.D. Molenbeek)
342.  Badge (F.C. Seraing)
342.  Badge (S.K. St-Niklaas)
343.  Team (F.C. Seraing)
344.  Team (S.K. St-Niklaas)
345.  Badge (Kon. Stade Leuven)
345.  Badge (Tongeren)
346.  Team (Kon. Stade Leuven)
347.  Team (Tongeren)
348.  Badge (Racing Jet Wavre)
348.  Badge (KFC. Zwarte Leeuw)
349.  Team (Racing Jet Wavre)
350.  Team (KFC. Zwarte Leeuw)
351.  Andre van Maldeghem (Eendracht Aalst)
351.  Hans de Schrijvers (Eendracht Aalst)
352.  Wim de Wolf (Eendracht Aalst)
352.  Milco Derijck (Eendracht Aalst)
353.  Stephane Demaere (Eendracht Aalst)
353.  Luc Limpens (Eendracht Aalst)
354.  Philippe Droeven (Eendracht Aalst)
354.  Didier Wittebolle (Eendracht Aalst)
355.  Geert Mariman (Eendracht Aalst)
355.  Juan Lozano (Eendracht Aalst)
356.  Moses Chunga (Eendracht Aalst)
356.  N'Dombasi Mandiangu (Eendracht Aalst)
357.  Jan Ruiter (Berchem Sport)
357.  Guy van Limbergen (Berchem Sport)
358.  Guy Bleyen (Berchem Sport)
358.  Luc Wagemans (Berchem Sport)
359.  Marc van Crean (Berchem Sport)
359.  Marc Steyaert (Berchem Sport)
360.  Eric van Meir (Berchem Sport)
360.  Serge Creve (Berchem Sport)
361.  Metin Mehmet (Berchem Sport)
361.  Danny de Groof (Berchem Sport)
362.  Hughes Carrier (Berchem Sport)
362.  Dave Murray (Berchem Sport)
363.  Leo Canjels (Boom)
363.  Dirk Vekeman (Boom)
364.  Peter van den Heuvel (Boom)
364.  John N'Galula Buana (Boom)
365.  Guy Droessaert (Boom)
365.  Francois N'Danga (Boom)
366.  Johan van den Bossche (Boom)
366.  Marc Noe (Boom)
367.  Geert Gysels (Boom)
367.  Dirk Goossens (Boom)
368.  James Bell (Boom)
368.  Ronny Martens (Boom)
369.  Marcel Corens (K.Th. Diest)
369.  Luc Coomans (K.Th. Diest)
370.  Staf Verwimp (K.Th. Diest)
370.  Geert Smets (K.Th. Diest)
371.  Geert Weckx (K.Th. Diest)
371.  Alain Lodewijckx (K.Th. Diest)
372.  Jean-Pierre Swerts (K.Th. Diest)
372.  Johan Vandecaetsbeek (K.Th. Diest)
373.  Alain Austen (K.Th. Diest)
373.  Jan de Laet (K.Th. Diest)
374.  Alain Kadjata (K.Th. Diest)
374.  Frank Cabergs (K.Th. Diest)
375.  Johan Ballegeer (F.C. Eelko)
375.  Geert van Vooren (F.C. Eelko)
376.  Philibert de Vlaeminck (F.C. Eelko)
376.  Chris de Fauw (F.C. Eelko)
377.  Marc de Brabander (F.C. Eelko)
377.  Patrick de Moor (F.C. Eelko)
378.  Rene Peeters (F.C. Eelko)
378.  Godfried Moortgat (F.C. Eelko)
379.  Ronald van Peteghem (F.C. Eelko)
379.  Dahiru Sadi (F.C. Eelko)
380.  Akubakar Balarabe (F.C. Eelko)
380.  Frankie van Haecke (F.C. Eelko)
381.  Yvan Hoste (Patro Eisden)
381.  Jean-Pierre Gerets (Patro Eisden)
382.  Roger Smeets (Patro Eisden)
382.  Joeri Vranken (Patro Eisden)
383.  Roger Greyn (Patro Eisden)
383.  Horst Schlierer (Patro Eisden)
384.  Peter Brebels (Patro Eisden)
384.  Domien van Reempst (Patro Eisden)
385.  Rudy Boes (Patro Eisden)
385.  Koen Tulleneers (Patro Eisden)
386.  Guy Mesotten (Patro Eisden)
386.  Tadeu Amariz (Patro Eisden)
387.  Jo Bonfrere (V. Geel)
387.  Zvonko Ciric (V. Geel)
388.  Winand Rampen (V. Geel)
388.  Dirk Verwimp (V. Geel)
389.  Mark van Sonsbeek (V. Geel)
389.  Jean-Marie Dewalleff (V. Geel)
390.  Philip Ennekens (V. Geel)
390.  Jef van de Weyer (V. Geel)
391.  Wim Dierckx (V. Geel)
391.  Luc van Bergen (V. Geel)
392.  Hassan Karera (V. Geel)
392.  Wim van Looy (V. Geel)
393.  Enver Alesic (K.R.C. Genk)
393.  Roland Gaspercic (K.R.C. Genk)
394.  Jean-Marie Smolders (K.R.C. Genk)
394.  Jimmy Meeus (K.R.C. Genk)
395.  Pierre Schiepers (K.R.C. Genk)
395.  Dirk van Gronsveld (K.R.C. Genk)
396.  Patrick Bijnens (K.R.C. Genk)
396.  Alain Hermans (K.R.C. Genk)
397.  Laszlo Gyimesi (K.R.C. Genk)
397.  Erik Reynders (K.R.C. Genk)
398.  Frank Bucan (K.R.C. Genk)
398.  Carmel Busuttil (K.R.C. Genk)
399.  Pierre Berckx (K.F.C. Lommel)
399.  Erik van Mierlo (K.F.C. Lommel)
400.  Pierre Plessers (K.F.C. Lommel)
400.  Marc Giels (K.F.C. Lommel)
401.  Vital Vanaken (K.F.C. Lommel)
401.  Gert Cannaerts (K.F.C. Lommel)
402.  Filip Haagdoren (K.F.C. Lommel)
402.  Eddy Dries (K.F.C. Lommel)
403.  Marnik Bogaerts (K.F.C. Lommel)
403.  Nacer Abdellah (K.F.C. Lommel)
404.  Mathy Peeters (K.F.C. Lommel)
404.  Jean-Claude Mukanya (K.F.C. Lommel)
405.  Hugo Broos (R.W.D. Molenbeek)
405.  Joszef Gaspar (R.W.D. Molenbeek)
406.  Rudy Cossey (R.W.D. Molenbeek)
406.  Robert Gijbels (R.W.D. Molenbeek)
407.  Dirk de Vriese (R.W.D. Molenbeek)
407.  Olivier Beuckelaers (R.W.D. Molenbeek)
408.  Pascal Jacobs (R.W.D. Molenbeek)
408.  Hans Mergan (R.W.D. Molenbeek)
409.  Michael Emenalo (R.W.D. Molenbeek)
409.  Patrick Thairet (R.W.D. Molenbeek)
410.  Harm van Veldhoven (R.W.D. Molenbeek)
410.  Kolokota Kobla (R.W.D. Molenbeek)
411.  Robert Xhaard (F.C. Seraing)
411.  Franky Frans (F.C. Seraing)
412.  Patrick Aussems (F.C. Seraing)
412.  Edivaldo Santana-Lins (F.C. Seraing)
413.  Luc Olivier (F.C. Seraing)
413.  Rony Engelbert (F.C. Seraing)
414.  Didier Panzokou (F.C. Seraing)
414.  Danny Muniken (F.C. Seraing)
415.  Laurent Stas de Richelle (F.C. Seraing)
415.  Gilder Henrique de Lima (F.C. Seraing)
416.  Didier Boulet (F.C. Seraing)
416.  Anges N'Gapy (F.C. Seraing)
417.  Ned Bulatovic (S.K. St-Niklaas)
417.  Olivier Crasson (S.K. St-Niklaas)
418.  Daniel Maes (S.K. St-Niklaas)
418.  Erik Lacroix (S.K. St-Niklaas)
419.  Gino Nijs (S.K. St-Niklaas)
419.  Luc Keppens (S.K. St-Niklaas)
420.  Peter Quintelier (S.K. St-Niklaas)
420.  Dirk de Wachter (S.K. St-Niklaas)
421.  Jos Kayser (S.K. St-Niklaas)
421.  Bart de Walle (S.K. St-Niklaas)
422.  Joris Cornet (S.K. St-Niklaas)
422.  Francesco Pirrelli (S.K. St-Niklaas)
423.  Doy Perazic (Kon. Stade Leuven)
423.  Johan van Parijs (Kon. Stade Leuven)
424.  Patrick Luyten (Kon. Stade Leuven)
424.  Serge Takacs (Kon. Stade Leuven)
425.  Dirk Staelens (Kon. Stade Leuven)
425.  Aleks Miljenovic (Kon. Stade Leuven)
426.  Patrick de Ruyter (Kon. Stade Leuven)
426.  Ignace Suply (Kon. Stade Leuven)
427.  Mladen Banovic (Kon. Stade Leuven)
427.  Frank Spoorenburg (Kon. Stade Leuven)
428.  Arnold Rijsenburg (Kon. Stade Leuven)
428.  Johnny Iliands (Kon. Stade Leuven)
429.  Jean Claes (Tongeren)
429.  Nico Vaesen (Tongeren)
430.  Rudi Schoenaers (Tongeren)
430.  Benny Driesmans (Tongeren)
431.  Yves Dethier (Tongeren)
431.  Johan Stassen (Tongeren)
432.  Ronny Kellens (Tongeren)
432.  Guido Rousseau (Tongeren)
433.  Dirk Verwijl (Tongeren)
433.  Jean-Marc Madej (Tongeren)
434.  Didier Gaens (Tongeren)
434.  Koen Schabregs (Tongeren)
435.  Tom Frivaldsky (Racing Jet Wavre)
435.  Benoit Mailleux (Racing Jet Wavre)
436.  Stephane Adriaens (Racing Jet Wavre)
436.  Michel Wintacq (Racing Jet Wavre)
437.  Eddy Jaspers (Racing Jet Wavre)
437.  Stefan Logist (Racing Jet Wavre)
438.  Jean-Luc Jonckheere (Racing Jet Wavre)
438.  Mohammed Lashaf (Racing Jet Wavre)
439.  Jacques Lerat (Racing Jet Wavre)
439.  Philippe Bonfond (Racing Jet Wavre)
440.  Jean-Michel Lecloux (Racing Jet Wavre)
440.  Paolo Barboza (Racing Jet Wavre)
441.  Vince Briganti (KFC. Zwarte Leeuw)
441.  Paul Peeters (KFC. Zwarte Leeuw)
442.  Luc Blommaert (KFC. Zwarte Leeuw)
442.  Peter Delen (KFC. Zwarte Leeuw)
443.  Luc Donckers (KFC. Zwarte Leeuw)
443.  Paul Franken (KFC. Zwarte Leeuw)
444.  Harm van den Broeck (KFC. Zwarte Leeuw)
444.  Rob Soffers (KFC. Zwarte Leeuw)
445.  Ton Soffers (KFC. Zwarte Leeuw)
445.  Kees Govers (KFC. Zwarte Leeuw)
446.  Guy Franken (KFC. Zwarte Leeuw)
446.  Marc Adriaensen (KFC. Zwarte Leeuw)