Saturday, 4 July 2015

Panini (France) - Football 95-6 UNFP Official Football Cards



1995-96
Football 95-6 UNFP Offical Football Cards
Panini
France
180 cards

1.  Bruno Alicarte
2.  Manuel Amoros
3.  Pierre-Yves Andre
4.  Eric Assadourian
5.  Dominique Aulanier
6.  Ibrahim Ba
7.  Fabien Barthez
8.  Cerald Baticle
9.  Pascal Bedrossian
10.  Ali Benardia
11.  Laurent Blanc
12.  Roger Bori
13.  Thierry Bonalair
14.  Jerome Bonnissel
15.  Daniel Bravo
16.  Eddy Capron
17.  Bruno Carotti
18.  Dominique Casagrande
19.  Laurent Casanova
20.  Benoit Cauet
21.   Alain Caveglia
22.  Lionel Charbonnier
23.  Jose Cobos
24.  Christophe Cocard
25.  Stephane Collet
26.  Patrick Collecter
27.  Cedric Daury
28.  Michael Debeve
29.  Eric Decroix
30.  Stephatne Dedeban
31.  Christophe Deguerville
32.  Jean-Pierre Delauuay
33.  Eric Delmotte
34.  Thierry De Neef
35.  Pascal Despeyroux
36.  Eric Dl Meco
37.  Fabrice Divert
38.  Youri Dioekaeff
39.  Jean-Luc Dogon
40.  Christophe Dugarry
41.  Franck Dumas
42.  Eric Durand
43.  Richard Dutruel
44.  Paniel Deutuel
45.  Jean-Jacques Etame
46.  Jean-Michel Ferri
47.  Yannick Fischer
48.  Laurent Fournier
49.  Remy Garde
50.  Franck Gava
51.  Alain Goma
52.  Jocelyn Gourvennec
53.  Vincent Guerin
54.  Raphael Guerreiro
55.  Franck Histilloles
56.  Christophe Horlaville
57.  Gaetan Huard
58.  Sylvain Kastendeuch
59.  Marc Keller
60.  Christophe Lagrange
61.  Pierre Laigle
62.  Bemard Lama
63.  Sabri Lamouchi
64.  Thierry Laurey
65.  Franck Leboeuf
66.  Serge Le Dizet
67.  Paul Le Guen
68.  Francois Lemasson
69.  Lionel Letizi
70.  Bixente Lzaazu
71.  Francis Llacer
72.  Patrice Loko
73.  Michael Madar
74.  Stephane Mohe
75.  Claude Makelele
76.  Jean-Christophe Marquet
77.  David Marraud
78.  Bruno Martini
79.  Corentin Martins
80.  Jean-Philippe Mattio
81.  Florian Maurice
82.  Frederic Meyrieu
83.  Johan Micoud
84.  Jean-Claude Nadon
85.  Bruho N'Gotty
86.  Pascal Olmeta
87.  Nicolas Ouedec
88.  Reynald Pedros
89.  Emmanuel Petit
90.  Robert Pires
91.  Fabien Piveteau
92.  Franck Priou
93.  William Prunier
94.  Claude Puel
95.  Philippe Raschke
96.  Christophe Revault
97.  Frank Rizzetto
98.  Alain Roche
99.  Stephane Roche
100.  Burno Rodnguez
101.  Eric Roy
102.  Christophe Sanchez
103.  Jean-Luc Sassus
104.  Franck Sauzee
105.  Jean-Philippe Sechet
106.  Didier Senac
107.  Antoine Sibierski
108.  Eric Sikora
109.  Franck SIlverstre
110.  Amara Simba
111.  Jean-Manuel Thetis
112.  Lilian Thuram
113.  Pascal Vahirua
114.  Bruno Valencony
115.  Patrick Vieira
116.  Jean-Guy Wallemme
117.  Guillaume Warmuz
118.  Stephane Ziani
119.  Ziedine Zidane
120.  David Zitelli
121.  Sonny Anderson
122.  Herve Arsene
123.  Henrik Bertilsson
124.  Aboubacar Camard
125.  James Debbah
126.  Anton Drobnjac
127.  Jacob Friis-Hansen
128.  Marco Grassi
129.  Adrian Kozniku
130.  Lubomir Moravcik
131.  Joe Nagbe
132.  Japhet NfDoram
133.  Christophe Ohrel
134.  Wilson Oruma
135.  Mioussa Saib
136.  Enzo Scifo
137.  Jacques Songo'o
138.  Piotr Swerczewski
139.  Alexander Vencel
140.  Taribo West
141.  Demetrio Albertini
142.  Franco Baresi
143.  Zvonimir Boban
144.  Antnio Conte
145.  Alessandro Costacurta
146.  Alessandro Del Piero
147.  Marcel Desailly
148.  Dider Deschmos
149.  Angelo Di Livo
150.  Roberto Donadoni
151.  Gianluigi Lentini
152.  Giancario Marocchi
153.  Christan Panucci
154.  M. Rampulia
155.  Farizio Ravanelli
156.  Sebastiano Rossi
157.  Dejan Savicevic
158.  Marco Simne
159.  Moreno Torricelli
160.  Gianluca Vialli
161.  Alfonso
162.  Amavisca
163.  Amor
164.  Bakero
165.   Beguristan
166.  Busquets
167.  Buyo
168.  Chendo
169.  Jordi Cruyff
170.   Eusebio
171.  Ferrer
172.  Guardiold
173.  Hierro
174.  Lasa
175.  Michael Laudrup
176.  Milla
177.  Nadai
178.  Redondo
179.  Sanchis
180.  Zamorano


Football 95-6 UNFP - Aribes - A prefix
22 cards

A01.  Patrick Anton
A02.  Marc Batta
A03.  Michel Bonnichon
A04.  Stephane Bre
A05.  Cilles Cheron
A06.  Claude Colombo
A07.  Antoine De Pandis
A08.  Pascal Garibian
A09.  Jean-Marc Gonon
A10.  Remi Harrel
A11.  Philippe Kalt
A12.  Marcel Laine
A13.  Philippe Leduc
A14.  Serge Leon
A15.  Didier Pauchard
A16.  Jean-Claude Puyalt
A17.  Joel Quiniou
A18.  Georges Ramos
A19.  Alain Sars
A20.  Bernard Saules
A21.  Claude Tellene
A22.  Gilles Veissiere

Football 95-6 UNFP - Entraineurs - E prefix
20 cards

E01.  Frederic Antonetti
E02.  Elie Baup
E03.  Patrice Bergues
E04.  Guy David
E05.  Jacky Dugueperoux
E06.  Albert Emn
E07.  Rene Exbrayat
E08.  Jean Femandez
E09.  Luis Femandez
E10.  Roland Gransart
E11.  Michel Le Milinaire
E12.  Michel Mezy
E13.  Joel Muller
E14.  Slavoljub Muslin
E15.  Guy Roux
E16.  Francis Smerecki
E17.  Guy Stephan
E18.  J-C Suaudeau
E19.  Safet Susic
E20.  Jean Tigana

Football 95-6 UNFP - Les Records - R prefix
21 cards

R01.  Nombre de Titres pour un Joueur
R02.  Titres pour un Club
R03.  Titres sous des Maillots Differents
R04.  Les Meilleurs Buteurs Francais
R05.  Les Milleurs Buteurs 94/95
R06.  Les Milleurs Buteurs Etrangers
R07.  Saisons en D1
R08.  Points Marques en D1. 
R09.  Nombre de Matches
R10.  Record d'lnvincibilite pour un Gardien
R11.  Record d'lnvincibilite pour in Club
R12.  Coupe de France
R13.  Record de Victoires pour un Club
R14.  Les Milleurs Buteurs
R15.  Record de Selections
R16.  Recoeds Divers
R17.  Les Capotaines
R18.  Les matches disputed par Francais
R19.  Coupes d'Europe
R20.  Le Plus Grand No. de Victoires
R21.  Le Plus Grand No. de Marches pour un Club

Football 95-6 UNFP - saison 94/95 - S prefix
24 cards

S01.  Championnat de France
S02.  Championnat de France
S03.  Championnat de France 
S04.  Championnat de France
S05.  Championnat de France
S06.  Championnat de France 
S07.  Coupe de France
S08.  Coupe de France
S09.  Coupe de lla Ligue
S10.  Equipe de France
S11.  Equipe de France
S12.  SAISON 94E95 Champions League
S13.  SAISON 94E95 Champions League
S14.  Champions League Le parcours de Coupe
S15.  Coupe d'fEurope des Vainqqueurs de Coupe
S16.  Coupe d'fEurope des Vainqqueurs de Coupe 
S17.  Coupe d'fEurope des Vainqqueurs de Coupe 
S18.  Coupe de I'fuefa
S19.  Coupe de I'fuefa 
S20.   Coupe de I'fuefa
S21.  SAISON 94/5 Les Chiffres de la Saison
S22.  SAISON 94/5 Les Chiffres de la Saison
S23.  Les Meilleurs Buteurs
S24.   Equipe de France Espoirs

Football 95-6 UNFP - Checklists
2 cards

Checklist NNO (001-140,AE01-E20,A01-A22)
Checklist NNO (141-180,R01-R21,S01-S24)

Football 95-6 UNFP - unnumbered
1 cards

Bonus Card


Sheffield Weekly Telegraph - Team Photo Supplements (5)


1946-47, 1947-48, 1948-49
Football Teams
Sheffield Weekly Telegraph
Unknown number issued

Roger Pashby has added another Hudderfield Town photo supplement to his collection. Check out his website - Huddersfield Town Cards & Stickers.

Birmingham City 1947-8   -   added 19-10-2015
Bolton Wanderers 1948-9   -   added 19-10-2015
Everton F.C.  1947-48
Grimsby Town 1948-9   -   added 19-10-2015
Huddersfield Town F.C.  1946-7
Huddersfield Town F.C.  1947-8   -   thanks to Roger Pashby
Huddersfield Town F.C.  1948-1949   -   thanks to Roger Pashby
Manchester United F.C.  1947-48
Stoke City 1947-8   -   added 19-10-2015
Stoke City 1948-9   -   added 19-10-2015
Sunderland 1946-7   -   added 19-10-2015
Sunderland F.C.  (undated)
Tottenham Hotspur F.C.  1947-48
West Ham United F.C. 1947-8
West Ham United F.C. 1948-1949



Plivač (Bosnia) - Champions League 2013-14 (04)


2014

Champions League 2013-14
Plivač
Bosnia
98 known

Mark Avenell has sent in scans of Barcelona cards from this collection and he reminded me that I hadn't included all the cards that he sent scans of originally, so all those are shown and listed here as well. The original illustrations can be found here - Unknown issuer (Bosnia) - Trading Cards (2014)

UPDATE (01-05-2016 16:22):  Thanks to Igor Crnojevac this collection has been identfied as a Plivač release. There are three further posts about this collection as I never realized I was dealing with the same set. These have all been updated.

FC Barcelona - Alba, Messi, Iniesta, Xavi, Puyol, Pique (FC Barcelona)

Visca Barca! La Liga 2012- 2013 Winners (FC Barcelona)
Jordi Alba (FC Barcelona)
Victor Valdes (FC Barcelona)
Alexis Sanchez (FC Barcelona)
Xavi Hernandez (FC Barcelona)
Cesc Fabregas - Barcelona’s lost child has returned (FC Barcelona)
Andres Iniesta (FC Barcelona)
Neymar - Away kit (FC Barcelona)
Neymar - Home kit (FC Barcelona)
Lionel Messi - One man show (FC Barcelona)

Zlatan Ibrahimovic - The Prince of Parisien (Paris Saint-Germain)

Zlatan Ibrahimovic - The Prince of Parisien - Eiffel Tower (Paris Saint-Germain)
PSG - Les Parisiens Les Ambitieux (Paris Saint-Germain)

Mirko Vucinic (Juventus)

Fernando Llorent - El Rey Leon (Juventus)
Juve Per Sempre - Campeone d'Italia 2012-2013 (Juventus)
Andrea Pirlo (Juventus)

Stephan El Shaarawy - I am the Big Pharaoh now! (AC Milan)


Francesco Totti - Il Capitano Never Die! (AS Roma)



Hannover 96 - Hannover 96 Autogrammkarten (2000-01)


2000-01

Hannover 96 Autogrammkarten
Hannover 96
Germany
32 cards

The cards are numbered for reference purposes only.


  1. Amadou
  2. Ballwanz
  3. Baschetti
  4. Bounoua
  5. Cherundolo
  6. Däbritz
  7. Dermech
  8. Dinzey
  9. Ehrmanntraut (Trainer)
  10. Gerst (Physiotherapist)
  11. Gorgas (BeTrainer)
  12. Herzog (Physiotherapist)
  13. Kaufman
  14. Keita
  15. Kowalczuk (Kond.-Trainer)
  16. Lala
  17. Levin (Manager)
  18. Levy (Co-Trainer) 
  19. Linke
  20. Molata
  21. Morinas
  22. Müller
  23. Ochs
  24. Ochs (different)
  25. Rose
  26. Schäfer
  27. Sievers
  28. Simak
  29. Spork
  30. Stefujl
  31. Stendel
  32. Ullmann


Panini (Germany) - Bundesliga Fußball 03/04


2003-04

Bundesliga Fußball 03/04
Panini
Germany
498 stickers

1.  DFB badge

2.  Bundesliga Trophy
3.  Giovanne Elber
4.  Badge (Hertha BSC Berlin)
5.  Olympiastadion (Hertha BSC Berlin)
6.  Team Photo (Hertha BSC Berlin)
7.  Team Photo  (Hertha BSC Berlin)
8.  Niko Kovac (Hertha BSC Berlin)
9.  Arne Friedrich (Hertha BSC Berlin)
10.  Gabor Király (Hertha BSC Berlin)
11.  Dick van Burik (Hertha BSC Berlin)
12.  Arne Friedrich (Hertha BSC Berlin)
13.  Denis Lapaczinski (Hertha BSC Berlin)
14.  Alexander Madlung (Hertha BSC Berlin)
15.  Josip Simunic (Hertha BSC Berlin)
16.  Pal Dardei (Hertha BSC Berlin)
17.  Bart Goor (Hertha BSC Berlin)
18.  Bartosz Karwan (Hertha BSC Berlin)
19.  Niko Kovac (Hertha BSC Berlin)
20.  Marcelinho (Hertha BSC Berlin)
21.  Andreas Neuendorf (Hertha BSC Berlin)
22.  Roberto Pinto (Hertha BSC Berlin)
23.  Andreas Schmidt (Hertha BSC Berlin)
24.  Fredi Bobic (Hertha BSC Berlin)
25.  Luizao (Hertha BSC Berlin)
26.  Nando Rafael (Hertha BSC Berlin)
27.  Artur Wichniarek (Hertha BSC Berlin)
28.  Fredi Bobic (Hertha BSC Berlin)
29.  Marcelinho (Hertha BSC Berlin)
30.  Pal Dardai (Hertha BSC Berlin)
31.  Badge (VfL Bochum)
32.  Ruhrstadion (VfL Bochum)
33.  Team Photo (VfL Bochum)
34.  Team Photo (VfL Bochum)
35.  Sunday Oliseh (VfL Bochum)
36.  Paul Freier (VfL Bochum)
37.  Rein van Duinhoven (VfL Bochum)
38.  Philip Bönig (VfL Bochum)
39.  Sören Colding (VfL Bochum)
40.  Frank Fahrenhorst (VfL Bochum)
41.  Raymond Kalla (VfL Bochum)
42.  Martin Meichelbeck (VfL Bochum)
43.  Filip Tapalovic (VfL Bochum)
44.  Anton Vriesde (VfL Bochum)
45.  Michael Bemben (VfL Bochum)
46.  Bjarni Gudjonsson (VfL Bochum)
47.  Thordur Gudjonsson (VfL Bochum)
48.  Paul Freier (VfL Bochum)
49.  Sunday Oliseh (VfL Bochum)
50.  Dariusz Wosz (VfL Bochum)
51.  Thomas Zdebel (VfL Bochum)
52.  Delron Buckley (VfL Bochum)
53.  Mamadou Diabang (VfL Bochum)
54.  Vahid Hashemian (VfL Bochum)
55.  M. Diabang (VfL Bochum)
56.  Dariusz Wosz (VfL Bochum)
57.  Deron Buckley (VfL Bochum)
58.  Badge (SV Werder Bremen)
59.  Weserstadion (SV Werder Bremen)
60.  Team Photo (SV Werder Bremen)
61.  Team Photo (SV Werder Bremen)
62.  F. Baumann (SV Werder Bremen)
63.  Ailton (SV Werder Bremen)
64.  Andreas Reinke (SV Werder Bremen)
65.  Pascal Borel (SV Werder Bremen)
66.  Frank Baumann (SV Werder Bremen)
67.  Valérien Ismael (SV Werder Bremen)
68.  Mladen Krstajic (SV Werder Bremen)
69.  Ivica Banovic (SV Werder Bremen)
70.  Fabian Ernst (SV Werder Bremen)
71.  Krisztian Lisztes (SV Werder Bremen)
72.  Ludovic Magnin (SV Werder Bremen)
73.  Johan Micoud (SV Werder Bremen)
74.  Marco Reich (SV Werder Bremen)
75.  Viktor Skripnik (SV Werder Bremen)
76.  Paul Stalteri (SV Werder Bremen)
77.  Ümit Davala (SV Werder Bremen)
78.  Ailton (SV Werder Bremen)
79.  Angelos Charisteas (SV Werder Bremen)
80.  Markus Daun (SV Werder Bremen)
81.  Ivan Klasnic (SV Werder Bremen)
82.  Valérien Ismael (SV Werder Bremen)
83.  Johan Micoud (SV Werder Bremen)
84.  K. Lisztes (SV Werder Bremen)
85.  Tomás Rosicky (BVB Borussia Dortmund)
86.  Dédé (BVB Borussia Dortmund)
87.  C. Metzelder (BVB Borussia Dortmund)
88.  Sebastian Kehl (BVB Borussia Dortmund)
89.  Jan Koller (BVB Borussia Dortmund)
90.  Christian Wörns (BVB Borussia Dortmund)
91.  Christoph Metzelder (BVB Borussia Dortmund)
92.  Stefan Reuter (BVB Borussia Dortmund)
93.  Juan Ramon Fernandez (BVB Borussia Dortmund)
94.  Dédé (BVB Borussia Dortmund)
95.  Evanilson (BVB Borussia Dortmund)
96.  Torsten Frings (BVB Borussia Dortmund)
97.  Sebastian Kehl (BVB Borussia Dortmund)
98.  Lars Ricken (BVB Borussia Dortmund)
99.  Tomás Rosicky (BVB Borussia Dortmund)
100.  Otto Addo (BVB Borussia Dortmund)
101.  Ewerthon (BVB Borussia Dortmund)
102.  Heiko Herrlich (BVB Borussia Dortmund)
103.  Jan Koller (BVB Borussia Dortmund)
104.  Giuseppe Reina (BVB Borussia Dortmund)
105.  Be a CHAMP 2006
106.  Be a CHAMP 2006
107.  Be a CHAMP 2006
108.  Be a CHAMP 2006
109.  Be a CHAMP 2006
110.  Be a CHAMP 2006
111.  Be a CHAMP 2006
112.  Badge (Eintracht Frankfurt)
113.  Waldstadion (Eintracht Frankfurt)
114.  Team Photo (Eintracht Frankfurt)
115.  Team Photo (Eintracht Frankfurt)
116.  Markus Beierle (Eintracht Frankfurt)
117.  Skela (Eintracht Frankfurt)
118.  Oka Nikolov (Eintracht Frankfurt)
119.  Uwe Bindewald (Eintracht Frankfurt)
120.  Geri Cipi (Eintracht Frankfurt)
121.  Baldo Di Gregorio (Eintracht Frankfurt)
122.  Jens Keller (Eintracht Frankfurt)
123.  Madza (Eintracht Frankfurt)
124.  Andree Wiedener (Eintracht Frankfurt)
125.  Henning Bürger (Eintracht Frankfurt)
126.  Mehmet Dragusha (Eintracht Frankfurt)
127.  Kreuz (Eintracht Frankfurt)
128.  Stefan Lexa (Eintracht Frankfurt)
129.  David Montero (Eintracht Frankfurt)
130.  Alexander Schur (Eintracht Frankfurt)
131.  Ervin Skela (Eintracht Frankfurt)
132.  Markus Beierle (Eintracht Frankfurt)
133.  Du-Ri Cha (Eintracht Frankfurt)
134.  Nico Frommer (Eintracht Frankfurt)
135.  Jeramine Jones (Eintracht Frankfurt)
136.  Nico Frommer (Eintracht Frankfurt)
137.  Jens Keller (Eintracht Frankfurt)
138.  A. Wiedener (Eintracht Frankfurt)
139.  Badge (SC Freiburg)
140.  Dreisamstadion (SC Freiburg)
141.  Team Photo (SC Freiburg)
142.  Team Photo (SC Freiburg)
143.  Zlatan Bajramovic (SC Freiburg)
144.  Richard Golz (SC Freiburg)
145.  Richard Golz (SC Freiburg)
146.  Boubacar Diarra (SC Freiburg)
147.  Lars Hermel (SC Freiburg)
148.  Stefan Müller (SC Freiburg)
149.  Oumar Kondé (SC Freiburg)
150.  Bruno Berner (SC Freiburg)
151.  Soumaila Coulibaly (SC Freiburg)
152.  Zlatan Bajramovic (SC Freiburg)
153.  Rolf-Christel Guié-Mien (SC Freiburg)
154.  Jan Männer (SC Freiburg)
155.  Sascha Riether (SC Freiburg)
156.  Tobias Willi (SC Freiburg)
157.  Levan Tskitishvili (SC Freiburg)
158.  Andreas Zeyer (SC Freiburg)
159.  Ellery Cairo (SC Freiburg)
160.  Alexander Iashvili (SC Freiburg)
161.  Ibrahim Tanko (SC Freiburg)
162.  Abder Ramdane (SC Freiburg)
163.  Alexander Iashvili (SC Freiburg)
164.  Ellery Cairo (SC Freiburg)
165.  S. Coulibaly (SC Freiburg)
166.  Badge S04 (FC Schalke 04)
167.  Arena Auf Schalke (FC Schalke 04)
168.  Team Photo (FC Schalke 04)
169.  Team Photo (FC Schalke 04)
170.  G. Varela (FC Schalke 04)
171.  Levan Kobiashvili (FC Schalke 04)
172.  Frank Rost (FC Schalke 04)
173.  Eduardo Alcides (FC Schalke 04)
174.  Anibal Matellan (FC Schalke 04)
175.  Tomasz Waldoch (FC Schalke 04)
176.  Nico van Kerckhoven (FC Schalke 04)
177.  Tomasz Hajto (FC Schalke 04)
178.  Hamit Altintop (FC Schalke 04)
179.  Jörg Böhme (FC Schalke 04)
180.  Simon Cziommer (FC Schalke 04)
181.  Levan Kobiashvili (FC Schalke 04)
182.  Niels Oude Kamphuis (FC Schalke 04)
183.  Christian Poulsen (FC Schalke 04)
184.  Jochen Seitz (FC Schalke 04)
185.  Gustavo Varela (FC Schalke 04)
186.  Victor Agali (FC Schalke 04)
187.  Gerald Asamoah (FC Schalke 04)
188.  Ebbe Sand (FC Schalke 04)
189.  Emile Mpenza (FC Schalke 04)
190.  Emile Mpenza (FC Schalke 04)
191.  Ebbe Sand (FC Schalke 04)
192.  Paulsen (FC Schalke 04)
193.  Badge (Hamburger SV)
194.  AOL-Arena (Hamburger SV)
195.  Team Photo (Hamburger SV)
196.  Team Photo (Hamburger SV)
197.  Mehdi Mahadavikia (Hamburger SV)
198.  Tomas Ujfalusi (Hamburger SV)
199.  Martin Pieckenhagen (Hamburger SV)
200.  Stefan Wächter (Hamburger SV)
201.  Milan Fukal (Hamburger SV)
202.  Nico-Jan Hoogma (Hamburger SV)
203.  Lars Jacobsen (Hamburger SV)
204.  Stephan Kling (Hamburger SV)
205.  Bastian Reinhardt (Hamburger SV)
206.  Björn Schlicke (Hamburger SV)
207.  Tomas Ujfalusi (Hamburger SV)
208.  Collin Benjamin (Hamburger SV)
209.  Rudolfo E. Cardoso (Hamburger SV)
210.  Bernd Hollerbach (Hamburger SV)
211.  Cristian Raul Ledesma (Hamburger SV)
212.  Christian Rahn (Hamburger SV)
213.  Raphael Wicky (Hamburger SV)
214.  Mehdi Mahadavikia (Hamburger SV)
215.  Bernardo Romeo (Hamburger SV)
216.  Naohiro Takahara (Hamburger SV)
217.  Nico-Jan Hoogma (Hamburger SV)
218.  Naohiro Takahara (Hamburger SV)
219.  Bernardo Romeo (Hamburger SV)
220.  Badge (Hannover 96)
221.  AWD-Arena (Hannover 96)
222.  Team Photo (Hannover 96)
223.  Team Photo (Hannover 96)
224.  Steve Cherundolo (Hannover 96)
225.  Mohamadou Idrissou (Hannover 96)
226.  Gerhard Tremmel (Hannover 96)
227.  Marc Ziegler (Hannover 96)
228.  Steve Cherundolo (Hannover 96)
229.  Markus Schuler (Hannover 96)
230.  Vinicius Bergantin (Hannover 96)
231.  Thomas Schneider (Hannover 96)
232.  Dariusz Zuraw (Hannover 96)
233.  Christoph Dabrowski (Hannover 96)
234.  Kostas Konstantinidis (Hannover 96)
235.  Nebojsa Krupnikovic (Hannover 96)
236.  Altin Lala (Hannover 96)
237.  Jan Simak (Hannover 96)
238.  Danijel Stefulj (Hannover 96)
239.  Thomas Brdaric (Hannover 96)
240.  Thomas Christiansen (Hannover 96)
241.  Mohamadou Idrissou (Hannover 96)
242.  Jiri Stajner (Hannover 96)
243.  Daniel Stendel (Hannover 96)
244.  Thomas Christiansen (Hannover 96)
245.  Altin Lala (Hannover 96)
246.  Jiri Stajner (Hannover 96)
247.  Badge (1.FC Kaiserslautern)
248.  Fritz-Walter-Stadion (1.FC Kaiserslautern)
249.  Team Photo (1.FC Kaiserslautern)
250.  Team Photo  (1.FC Kaiserslautern)
251.  José Manuel Dominguez (1.FC Kaiserslautern)
252.  Stijn Vreven (1.FC Kaiserslautern)
253.  Tim Wiese (1.FC Kaiserslautern)
254.  Thomas Hengen (1.FC Kaiserslautern)
255.  Aleksander Knavs (1.FC Kaiserslautern)
256.  Hervé Nzelo Lembi (1.FC Kaiserslautern)
257.  Hany Ramzy (1.FC Kaiserslautern)
258.  Bill Tchato (1.FC Kaiserslautern)
259.  Stijn Vreven (1.FC Kaiserslautern)
260.  Markus Anfang (1.FC Kaiserslautern)
261.  Nenad Bjelica (1.FC Kaiserslautern)
262.  José Manuel Dominguez (1.FC Kaiserslautern)
263.  Dimitrios Grammozis (1.FC Kaiserslautern)
264.  Marian Hristov (1.FC Kaiserslautern)
265.  Lincoln (1.FC Kaiserslautern)
266.  Mika Nurmela (1.FC Kaiserslautern)
267.  Ciriaco Sforza (1.FC Kaiserslautern)
268.  Halil Altintop (1.FC Kaiserslautern)
269.  Miroslav Klose (1.FC Kaiserslautern)
270.  Vratislav Lokvenc (1.FC Kaiserslautern)
271.  Dimitrios Grammozis (1.FC Kaiserslautern)
272.  Miroslav Klose (1.FC Kaiserslautern)
273.  Vratislav Lokvenc (1.FC Kaiserslautern)
274.  Badge (1.FC Köln)
275.  Rhein Enegie-Stadion (1.FC Köln)
276.  Team Photo (1.FC Köln)
277.  Team Photo (1.FC Köln)
278.  Matthias Scherz (1.FC Köln)
279.  Jörg Heinrich (1.FC Köln)
280.  Alexander Bade (1.FC Köln)
281.  Stefan Wessels (1.FC Köln)
282.  Thomas Cichon (1.FC Köln)
283.  Carsten Cullmann (1.FC Köln)
284.  Mustafa Dogan (1.FC Köln)
285.  Markus Happe (1.FC Köln)
286.  Moses Sichone (1.FC Köln)
287.  Alexander Voigt (1.FC Köln)
288.  Jörg Heinrich (1.FC Köln)
289.  Dirk Lottner (1.FC Köln)
290.  Florian Kringe (1.FC Köln)
291.  Sebastian Schindzielorz (1.FC Köln)
292.  Christian Springer (1.FC Köln)
293.  Markus Dworrak (1.FC Köln)
294.  Marius Ebbers (1.FC Köln)
295.  Sebastian Helbig (1.FC Köln)
296.  Matthias Scherz (1.FC Köln)
297.  Andrej Voronin (1.FC Köln)
298.  Dirk Lottner (1.FC Köln)
299.  Mustafa Dogan (1.FC Köln)
300.  Florian Kringe (1.FC Köln)
301.  Badge (Bayer 04 Leverkusen)
302.  BayArena (Bayer 04 Leverkusen)
303.  Team Photo (Bayer 04 Leverkusen)
304.  Team Photo (Bayer 04 Leverkusen)
305.  Hans-Jörg Butt (Bayer 04 Leverkusen)
306.  Yildiray Bastürk (Bayer 04 Leverkusen)
307.  Hans-Jörg Butt (Bayer 04 Leverkusen)
308.  Jan-Ingwer Callsen-Bracker (Bayer 04 Leverkusen)
309.  Juan (Bayer 04 Leverkusen)
310.  Jens Nowotny (Bayer 04 Leverkusen)
311.  Lucio (Bayer 04 Leverkusen)
312.  Teddy Lucic (Bayer 04 Leverkusen)
313.  Carsten Ramelow (Bayer 04 Leverkusen)
314.  Radoslaw Kaluzny (Bayer 04 Leverkusen)
315.  Hanno Balitsch (Bayer 04 Leverkusen)
316.  Yildiray Bastürk (Bayer 04 Leverkusen)
317.  Daniel Bierofka (Bayer 04 Leverkusen)
318.  Clemens Fritz (Bayer 04 Leverkusen)
319.  Christoph Preuß (Bayer 04 Leverkusen)
320.  Zoltan Sebescen (Bayer 04 Leverkusen)
321.  Marko Babic (Bayer 04 Leverkusen)
322.  Franca (Bayer 04 Leverkusen)
323.  Robson Ponte (Bayer 04 Leverkusen)
324.  Dimitar Berbatov (Bayer 04 Leverkusen)
325.  Carsten Ramelow (Bayer 04 Leverkusen)
326.  Teddy Lucic (Bayer 04 Leverkusen)
327.  Lucio (Bayer 04 Leverkusen)
328.  Badge (Borussia Mönchengladbach)
329.  Stadium (Borussia Mönchengladbach)
330.  Team Photo (Borussia Mönchengladbach)
331.  Team Photo (Borussia Mönchengladbach)
332.  I. Ulich (Glitzer)(Borussia Mönchengladbach)
333.  Joonas Kolkka (Borussia Mönchengladbach)
334.  Jörg Stiel (Borussia Mönchengladbach)
335.  Max Eberl (Borussia Mönchengladbach)
336.  Stefan Korell (Borussia Mönchengladbach)
337.  Bernd Korzynietz (Borussia Mönchengladbach)
338.  Marcelo Pletsch (Borussia Mönchengladbach)
339.  Jeff Strasser (Borussia Mönchengladbach)
340.  Bradley Carnell (Borussia Mönchengladbach)
341.  Igor Demo (Borussia Mönchengladbach)
342.  Markus Hausweiler (Borussia Mönchengladbach)
343.  Peer Kluge (Borussia Mönchengladbach)
344.  Ivo Ulich (Borussia Mönchengladbach)
345.  Lawrence Aidoo (Borussia Mönchengladbach)
346.  Marcel Ketelaer (Borussia Mönchengladbach)
347.  Joonas Kolkka (Borussia Mönchengladbach)
348.  Joris van Hout (Borussia Mönchengladbach)
349.  Arie van Lent (Borussia Mönchengladbach)
350.  Morten Skoubo (Borussia Mönchengladbach)
351.  Václav Sverkos (Borussia Mönchengladbach)
352.  P. Kluge (Gitzer) (Borussia Mönchengladbach)
353.  Lawrence Aidoo (Borussia Mönchengladbach)
354.  Igor Demo (Borussia Mönchengladbach)
355.  Badge FCB (FC Bayern München)
356.  Olympiastadion (FC Bayern München)
357.  Team Photo (FC Bayern München)
358.  Team Photo  (FC Bayern München)
359.  Tobias Rau (FC Bayern München)
360.  Zé Roberto (FC Bayern München)
361.  Michael Rensing (FC Bayern München)
362.  Martin Demichelis (FC Bayern München)
363.  Robert Kovac (FC Bayern München)
364.  Samuel Osei Kuffour (FC Bayern München)
365.  Thomas Linke (FC Bayern München)
366.  Tobias Rau (FC Bayern München)
367.  Willy Sagnol (FC Bayern München)
368.  Markus Feulner (FC Bayern München)
369.  Bixente Lizarazu (FC Bayern München)
370.  Owen Hargreaves (FC Bayern München)
371.  Jens Jeremies (FC Bayern München)
372.  Mehmet Scholl (FC Bayern München)
373.  Hasan Salihamidzic (FC Bayern München)
374.  Bastian Schweinsteiger (FC Bayern München)
375.  Zé Roberto (FC Bayern München)
376.  Giovane Elber (FC Bayern München)
377.  Roque Santa Cruz (FC Bayern München)
378.  Alexander Zickler (FC Bayern München)
379.  Owen Hargreaves (FC Bayern München)
380.  Hasan Salihamidzic (FC Bayern München)
381.  Mehmet Scholl (FC Bayern München)
382.  Badge (TSV 1860 München)
383.  Olympiastadtion (TSV 1860 München)
384.  Team Photo (TSV 1860 München)
385.  Team Photo (TSV 1860 München)
386.  Marco Kurz (TSV 1860 München)
387.  Benjamin Lauth (TSV 1860 München)
388.  Michael Hofmann (TSV 1860 München)
389.  Rodrigo Costa (TSV 1860 München)
390.  Torben Hoffmann (TSV 1860 München)
391.  Joseph Kendrick (TSV 1860 München)
392.  Marco Kurz (TSV 1860 München)
393.  Remo Meyer (TSV 1860 München)
394.  Janne Saarinen (TSV 1860 München)
395.  Martin Stanzl (TSV 1860 München)
396.  Daniel Borimirov (TSV 1860 München)
397.  Harald Cerny (TSV 1860 München)
398.  Jiayi Shao (TSV 1860 München)
399.  Markus Weissenberger (TSV 1860 München)
400.  Michael Wiesinger (TSV 1860 München)
401.  Paul Agostino (TSV 1860 München)
402.  Francis Kioyo (TSV 1860 München)
403.  Benjamin Lauth (TSV 1860 München)
404.  Chritophe Lepoint (TSV 1860 München)
405.  Markus Schroth (TSV 1860 München)
406.  Jiayi Shao (TSV 1860 München)
407.  Remo Meyer (TSV 1860 München)
408.  Harald Cerny (TSV 1860 München)
409.  Badge (FC Hansa Rostock)
410.  Ostseestadion (FC Hansa Rostock)
411.  Team Photo (FC Hansa Rostock)
412.  Team Photo (FC Hansa Rostock)
413.  Martin Max (FC Hansa Rostock)
414.  Jochen Kientz (FC Hansa Rostock)
415.  Mathias Schober (FC Hansa Rostock)
416.  Delano Hill (FC Hansa Rostock)
417.  Jochen Kientz (FC Hansa Rostock)
418.  Gerd Wimmer (FC Hansa Rostock)
419.  Ronald Maul (FC Hansa Rostock)
420.  Kevin Hansen (FC Hansa Rostock)
421.  Marcus Lantz (FC Hansa Rostock)
422.  Godfried Adoube (FC Hansa Rostock)
423.  Thomas Meggle (FC Hansa Rostock)
424.  Joakim Persson (FC Hansa Rostock)
425.  Gernot Plassnegger (FC Hansa Rostock)
426.  René Rydlewicz (FC Hansa Rostock)
427.  Thomas Schultz (FC Hansa Rostock)
428.  Magnus Arvidsson (FC Hansa Rostock)
429.  Martin Max (FC Hansa Rostock)
430.  Rade Prica (FC Hansa Rostock)
431.  Antonio Di Salvo (FC Hansa Rostock)
432.  Marco Vorbeck (FC Hansa Rostock)
433.  René Rydlewicz (FC Hansa Rostock)
434.  Marcus Lantz (FC Hansa Rostock)
435.  Rade Prica (FC Hansa Rostock)
436.  Badge (VfB Stuttgart)
437.  Gottlieb-Daimler-Stadion (VfB Stuttgart)
438.  Team Photo (VfB Stuttgart)
439.  Team Photo (VfB Stuttgart)
440.  Kevin Kuranyi (VfB Stuttgart)
441.  Zvonimir Soldo (VfB Stuttgart)
442.  Timo Hildebrand (VfB Stuttgart)
443.  Dirk Heinen (VfB Stuttgart)
444.  Marcelo José Bordon (VfB Stuttgart)
445.  Andreas Hinkel (VfB Stuttgart)
446.  Manuel Rui Marques (VfB Stuttgart)
447.  Fernando Meira (VfB Stuttgart)
448.  Silvio Meißner (VfB Stuttgart)
449.  Timo Wenzel (VfB Stuttgart)
450.  Heiko Gerber (VfB Stuttgart)
451.  Horst Heldt (VfB Stuttgart)
452.  Aliaksandr Hleb (VfB Stuttgart)
453.  Zvonimir Soldo (VfB Stuttgart)
454.  Jurica Vranjes (VfB Stuttgart)
455.  Ioannis Amanatidis (VfB Stuttgart)
456.  Cacau (VfB Stuttgart)
457.  Kevin Kuranyi (VfB Stuttgart)
458.  Imre Szabics (VfB Stuttgart)
459.  Christian Tiffert (VfB Stuttgart)
460.  Aliaksandr Hleb (VfB Stuttgart)
461.  Andreas Hinkel (VfB Stuttgart)
462.  M. Bordon (VfB Stuttgart)
463.  Badge (VfL Wolfsburg)
464.  Volkswagen Arena (VfL Wolfsburg)
465.  Team Photo (VfL Wolfsburg)
466.  Team Photo (VfL Wolfsburg)
467.  Marino Biliskov (VfL Wolfsburg)
468.  Martin Petrov (VfL Wolfsburg)
469.  Sead Ramovic (VfL Wolfsburg)
470.  Marino Biliskov (VfL Wolfsburg)
471.  Maik Franz (VfL Wolfsburg)
472.  Kim Madsen (VfL Wolfsburg)
473.  Thomas Rytter (VfL Wolfsburg)
474.  Stefan Schoor (VfL Wolfsburg)
475.  Pablo Thiam (VfL Wolfsburg)
476.  Andres Nicolas D'Alessandro (VfL Wolfsburg)
477.  Mirko Hrgovic (VfL Wolfsburg)
478.  Miroslav Karhan (VfL Wolfsburg)
479.  Hans Sarpei (VfL Wolfsburg)
480.  Albert Streit (VfL Wolfsburg)
481.  Patrick Weiser (VfL Wolfsburg)
482.  Diego Klimowicz (VfL Wolfsburg)
483.  Tomislav Maric (VfL Wolfsburg)
484.  Martin Petrov (VfL Wolfsburg)
485.  Roy Präger (VfL Wolfsburg)
486.  Marko Topic (VfL Wolfsburg)
487.  S. Schnoor (VfL Wolfsburg)
488.  Roy Präger (VfL Wolfsburg)
489.  Pablo Thiam (VfL Wolfsburg)
490.  DFB-Pokal
491.  DFB-Pokal
492.  DFB-Pokal
493.  DFB-Pokal
494.  FUJUMA EA Sports
495.  FUJUMA EA Sports
496.  FUJUMA EA Sports
497.  BUNDESLIGA Fußball 03|04
498.  Panini-Idol 2003