Saturday, 8 August 2015

Panini (Germany) - Bundesliga Fussball 2006/2007


2006-07

Bundesliga Fussball 2006/2007
Panini
Germany
498 stickers

1.  Deutscher Meister 06/07 (Bayern Munchen)

2.  Deutscher Meister 06/07 (Bayern Munchen)
3.  Miroslav Klose (Werder Bremen)
4.  Players celebrate
5.  Match action
6.  Bundesliga Trophy
7.  Badge (TSV Alemannia Aachen)
8.  Team (TSV Alemannia Aachen)
9.  Team (TSV Alemannia Aachen)
10.  Team (TSV Alemannia Aachen)
11.  Team (TSV Alemannia Aachen)
12.  Stadium (TSV Alemannia Aachen)
13.  Stadium (TSV Alemannia Aachen)
14.  Kristian Nicht (TSV Alemannia Aachen)
15.  Nico Herzig (TSV Alemannia Aachen)
16.  Alexander Klitzpera (TSV Alemannia Aachen)
17.  Jeffrey Leiwakabessy (TSV Alemannia Aachen)
18.  Emil Noll (TSV Alemannia Aachen)
19.  Moses Sichone (TSV Alemannia Aachen)
20.  Thomas Stehle (TSV Alemannia Aachen)
21.  Cristian Fiel (TSV Alemannia Aachen)
22.  Matthias Heidrich (TSV Alemannia Aachen)
23.  Sergio Pinto (TSV Alemannia Aachen)
24.  Reiner Plaßhenrich (TSV Alemannia Aachen)
25.  Laurentiu Reghecampf (TSV Alemannia Aachen)
26.  Marius Ebbers (TSV Alemannia Aachen)
27.  Vedad Ibisevic (TSV Alemannia Aachen)
28.  Erwin Koen (TSV Alemannia Aachen)
29.  Emmanuel Krontiris (TSV Alemannia Aachen)
30.  Sascha Rösler (TSV Alemannia Aachen)
31.  Jan Schlaudraff (TSV Alemannia Aachen)
32.  Jeffrey Leiwakabessy (TSV Alemannia Aachen)
33.  Toooooor! (TSV Alemannia Aachen)
34.  Badge (Hertha BSC Berlin)
35.  Team (Hertha BSC Berlin)
36.  Team (Hertha BSC Berlin)
37.  Team (Hertha BSC Berlin)
38.  Team (Hertha BSC Berlin)
39.  Stadium (Hertha BSC Berlin)
40.  Stadium (Hertha BSC Berlin)
41.  Christian Fiedler (Hertha BSC Berlin)
42.  Dick van Burik (Hertha BSC Berlin)
43.  Malik Fathi (Hertha BSC Berlin)
44.  Arne Friedrich (Hertha BSC Berlin)
45.  Christopher Samba (Hertha BSC Berlin)
46.  Josip Simunic (Hertha BSC Berlin)
47.  Vidiray Basturk (Hertha BSC Berlin)
48.  Sofian Chahed (Hertha BSC Berlin)
49.  Pal Dardai (Hertha BSC Berlin)
50.  Gilberto (Hertha BSC Berlin)
51.  Andreas Neuendorf (Hertha BSC Berlin)
52.  Kevin-Prince Boateng (Hertha BSC Berlin)
53.  Ellery Cairo (Hertha BSC Berlin)
54.  Ashkan Dejagah (Hertha BSC Berlin)
55.  Christian Gimenez (Hertha BSC Berlin)
56.  Srdjan Lakic (Hertha BSC Berlin)
57.  Solomon Okoronkwo (Hertha BSC Berlin)
58.  Marko Pantelic (Hertha BSC Berlin)
59.  Christian Gimenez (Hertha BSC Berlin)
60.  Toooooor! (Hertha BSC Berlin)
61.  Badge (Arminia Bielefeld)
62.  Team (Arminia Bielefeld)
63.  Team (Arminia Bielefeld)
64.  Team (Arminia Bielefeld)
65.  Team (Arminia Bielefeld)
66.  Stadium (Arminia Bielefeld)
67.  Stadium (Arminia Bielefeld)
68.  Mathias Hain (Arminia Bielefeld)
69.  Markus Bollmann (Arminia Bielefeld)
70.  Marcio Borges (Arminia Bielefeld)
71.  Petr Gabriel (Arminia Bielefeld)
72.  Bernd Korzynietz (Arminia Bielefeld)
73.  Tobias Rau (Arminia Bielefeld)
74.  Markus Schuler (Arminia Bielefeld)
75.  Heiko Westermann (Arminia Bielefeld)
76.  Jörg Böhme (Arminia Bielefeld)
77.  Rudiger Kaul (Arminia Bielefeld)
78.  David Kobylik (Arminia Bielefeld)
79.  Thorben Marx (Arminia Bielefeld)
80.  Ioannis Masmanidis (Arminia Bielefeld)
81.  Fatmir Vata (Arminia Bielefeld)
82.  Abdelaziz Ahanfouf (Arminia Bielefeld)
83.  Christian Eigler (Arminia Bielefeld)
84.  Artur Wichniarek (Arminia Bielefeld)
85.  Sibusiso Zuma (Arminia Bielefeld)
86.  Abdelaziz Ahanfouf (Arminia Bielefeld)
87.  Toooooor! Bielefeld (Arminia Bielefeld)
88.  Badge (VfL Bochum)
89.  Team (VfL Bochum)
90.  Team (VfL Bochum)
91.  Team (VfL Bochum)
92.  Team (VfL Bochum)
93.  Stadium (VfL Bochum)
94.  Stadium (VfL Bochum)
95.  Peter Skov-Jensen (VfL Bochum)
96.  Philipp Bonig (VfL Bochum)
97.  Heiko Butscher (VfL Bochum)
98.  Pavel Drsek (VfL Bochum)
99.  Benjamin Lense (VfL Bochum)
100.  Martin Meichelbeck (VfL Bochum)
101.  David Pallas (VfL Bochum)
102.  Christoph Dabrowski (VfL Bochum)
103.  Dennis Grote (VfL Bochum)
104.  Daniel Imhof (VfL Bochum)
105.  Zvjezdan Misimovic (VfL Bochum)
106.  Oliver Schroder (VfL Bochum)
107.  Filip Trojan (VfL Bochum)
108.  Thomas Zdebel (VfL Bochum)
109.  Ivo Ilicevic (VfL Bochum)
110.  Benjamin Auer (VfL Bochum)
111.  Tommy Bechmann (VfL Bochum)
112.  Fabio Junior (VfL Bochum)
113.  Benjamin Auer (VfL Bochum)
114.  Toooooor! (VfL Bochum)
115.  Badge (Werder Bremen)
116.  Team (Werder Bremen)
117.  Team (Werder Bremen)
118.  Team (Werder Bremen)
119.  Team (Werder Bremen)
120.  Stadium (Werder Bremen)
121.  Stadium (Werder Bremen)
122.  Andreas Reinker (Werder Bremen)
123.  Tim Wiese (Werder Bremen)
124.  Clemes Fritz (Werder Bremen)
125.  Per Mertesacker (Werder Bremen)
126.  Naldo (Werder Bremen)
127.  Patrick Owomoyela (Werder Bremen)
128.  Petri Pasanen (Werder Bremen)
129.  Christian Schulz (Werder Bremen)
130.  Pierre Wome (Werder Bremen)
131.  Frank Baumann (Werder Bremen)
132.  Tim Borowski (Werder Bremen)
133.  Diego (Werder Bremen)
134.  Torsten Frings (Werder Bremen)
135.  Daniel Jansen (Werder Bremen)
136.  Jurica Vranjes (Werder Bremen)
137.  Ivan Klasnic (Werder Bremen)
138.  Mirolsav Klose (Werder Bremen)
139.  Mohamed Zidan (Werder Bremen)
140.  Diego (Werder Bremen)
141.  Toooooor! (Werder Bremen)
142.  Badge (Energie Cottbus)
143.  Team (Energie Cottbus)
144.  Team (Energie Cottbus)
145.  Team (Energie Cottbus)
146.  Team (Energie Cottbus)
147.  Stadium (Energie Cottbus)
148.  Stadium (Energie Cottbus)
149.  Tomislav Piplica (Energie Cottbus)
150.  Gerhard Tremmel (Energie Cottbus )
151.  Mariusz Kukielka (Energie Cottbus)
152.  Kevin McKenna (Energie Cottbus)
153.  Sidney (Energie Cottbus)
154.  Vragel da Silva (Energie Cottbus)
155.  Zoltan Szelesi (Energie Cottbus)
156.  Tomasz Bandrowski (Energie Cottbus)
157.  Daniel Gunkel (Energie Cottbus)
158.  Vlad Munteanu (Energie Cottbus)
159.  Stiven Rivic (Energie Cottbus)
160.  Timo Rost (Energie Cottbus)
161.  Jiayi Shao (Energie Cottbus)
162.  Daniel Ziebig (Energie Cottbus)
163.  Steffen Baumgart (Energie Cottbus)
164.  Francis Kioyo (Energie Cottbus)
165.  Marco Kuntzel (Energie Cottbus)
166.  Sergiu Radu (Energie Cottbus)
167.  Jiayi Shao (Energie Cottbus)
168.  Toooooor! (Energie Cottbus)
169.  Badge (Borussia Dortmund)
170.  Team (Borussia Dortmund)
171.  Team (Borussia Dortmund)
172.  Team (Borussia Dortmund)
173.  Team (Borussia Dortmund)
174.  Stadium (Borussia Dortmund)
175.  Stadium (Borussia Dortmund)
176.  Roman Weidenfeller (Borussia Dortmund)
177.  Martin Amedick (Borussia Dortmund)
178.  Markus Brzenska (Borussia Dortmund)
179.  Philipp Degen (Borussia Dortmund)
180.  Christoph Metzelder (Borussia Dortmund)
181.  Christian Worns (Borussia Dortmund)
182.  Dede (Borussia Dortmund)
183.  Sebastian Kehl (Borussia Dortmund)
184.  Florian Kringe (Borussia Dortmund)
185.  Marc Andre Kruska (Borussia Dortmund)
186.  Steven Pienaar (Borussia Dortmund)
187.  Lars Ricken (Borussia Dortmund)
188.  Nuri Sahin (Borussia Dortmund)
189.  Matthew Amoah (Borussia Dortmund)
190.  Alexander Frei (Borussia Dortmund)
191.  David Odonko (Borussia Dortmund)
192.  Ebi Smolarek (Borussia Dortmund)
193.  Nelson Valdez (Borussia Dortmund)
194.  Alexander Frei (Borussia Dortmund)
195.  Toooooor! (Borussia Dortmund)
196.  Badge (Eintracht Frankfurt)
197.  Team (Eintracht Frankfurt)
198.  Team (Eintracht Frankfurt)
199.  Team (Eintracht Frankfurt)
200.  Team (Eintracht Frankfurt)
201.  Stadium (Eintracht Frankfurt)
202.  Stadium (Eintracht Frankfurt)
203.  Oka Nikolov (Eintracht Frankfurt)
204.  Chris (Eintracht Frankfurt)
205.  Sotirios Kyrgiakos (Eintracht Frankfurt)
206.  Patrick Ochs (Eintracht Frankfurt)
207.  Marko Rehmer (Eintracht Frankfurt)
208.  Marco Russ (Eintracht Frankfurt)
209.  Christoph Spycher (Eintracht Frankfurt)
210.  Aleksandar Vasoski (Eintracht Frankfurt)
211.  Michael Fink (Eintracht Frankfurt)
212.  Benjamin Huggel (Eintracht Frankfurt)
213.  Alexander Meier (Eintracht Frankfurt)
214.  Christoph Preuß (Eintracht Frankfurt)
215.  Markus Weissenberger (Eintracht Frankfurt)
216.  Albert Streit (Eintracht Frankfurt)
217.  Jermain Jones (Eintracht Frankfurt)
218.  Ioannis Amanatidis (Eintracht Frankfurt)
219.  Benjamin Köhler (Eintracht Frankfurt)
220.  Naohiro Takahara (Eintracht Frankfurt)
221.  Sotirios Kyrgiakos (Eintracht Frankfurt)
222.  Toooooor! (Eintracht Frankfurt)
223.  Badge (Hamburger SV)
224.  Team (Hamburger SV)
225.  Team (Hamburger SV)
226.  Team (Hamburger SV)
227.  Team (Hamburger SV)
228.  Stadium (Hamburger SV)
229.  Stadium (Hamburger SV)
230.  Sascha Kirschstein (Hamburger SV)
231.  Stefan Wachter (Hamburger SV)
232.  Thimothee Atouba (Hamburger SV)
233.  Khalid Boulahrouz (Hamburger SV)
234.  Rene Klingbeil (Hamburger SV)
235.  Vincent Kompany (Hamburger SV)
236.  Bastian Reinhardt (Hamburger SV)
237.  Guy Demel (Hamburger SV)
238.  David Jarolim (Hamburger SV)
239.  Nigel de Jong (Hamburger SV)
240.  Alexander Laas (Hamburger SV)
241.  Piotr Trochowski (Hamburger SV)
242.  Rafael van der Vaart (Hamburger SV)
243.  Raphael Wicky (Hamburger SV)
244.  Paolo Guerrero (Hamburger SV)
245.  Benjamin Lauth (Hamburger SV)
246.  Mehdi Mahdavikia (Hamburger SV)
247.  Boubacar Sanogo (Hamburger SV)
248.  Boubacar Sanogo (Hamburger SV)
249.  Toooooor! (Hamburger SV)
250.  Badge (Hannover 96)
251.  Team (Hannover 96)
252.  Team (Hannover 96)
253.  Team (Hannover 96)
254.  Team (Hannover 96)
255.  Stadium (Hannover 96)
256.  Stadium (Hannover 96)
257.  Robert Enke (Hannover 96)
258.  Christoffer Andersson (Hannover 96)
259.  Steven Cherundolo (Hannover 96)
260.  Frank Fahrenhorst (Hannover 96)
261.  Michael Tarnat (Hannover 96)
262.  Vinicius Bergantin (Hannover 96)
263.  Jonas Troest (Hannover 96)
264.  Dariusz Zuraw (Hannover 96)
265.  Hanno Balitsch (Hannover 96)
266.  Arnold Bruggink (Hannover 96)
267.  Szabolcz Huszti (Hannover 96)
268.  Altin Lala (Hannover 96)
269.  Silvio Schroter (Hannover 96)
270.  Chavdar Yankov (Hannover 96)
271.  Thomas Brdaric (Hannover 96)
272.  Vahid Heshemian (Hannover 96)
273.  Jiri Stajner (Hannover 96)
274.  Gunnar Heidar Thorvaldsson (Hannover 96)
275.  Arnold Bruggink (Hannover 96)
276.  Toooooor! (Hannover 96)
277.  Badge (Bayer 04 Leverkusen)
278.  Team (Bayer 04 Leverkusen)
279.  Team (Bayer 04 Leverkusen)
280.  Team (Bayer 04 Leverkusen)
281.  Team (Bayer 04 Leverkusen)
282.  Stadium (Bayer 04 Leverkusen)
283.  Stadium (Bayer 04 Leverkusen)
284.  Hans-Jörg Butt (Bayer 04 Leverkusen)
285.  Athirson (Bayer 04 Leverkusen)
286.  Jan-Ingwer Callsen-Bracker (Bayer 04 Leverkusen)
287.  Juan (Bayer 04 Leverkusen)
288.  Ahmed Madouni (Bayer 04 Leverkusen)
289.  Roque Junior (Bayer 04 Leverkusen)
290.  Fredrik Stenman (Bayer 04 Leverkusen)
291.  Marko Babic (Bayer 04 Leverkusen)
292.  Tranquillo Barnetta (Bayer 04 Leverkusen)
293.  Gonzalo Castro (Bayer 04 Leverkusen)
294.  Paul Freier (Bayer 04 Leverkusen)
295.  Carsten Ramelow (Bayer 04 Leverkusen)
296.  Simon Rolfes (Bayer 04 Leverkusen)
297.  Bernd Schneider (Bayer 04 Leverkusen)
298.  Pirmin Schwegler (Bayer 04 Leverkusen)
299.  Stefan Kießling (Bayer 04 Leverkusen)
300.  Michal Papadopulous (Bayer 04 Leverkusen)
301.  Andrej Voronin (Bayer 04 Leverkusen)
302.  Stefan Kießling (Bayer 04 Leverkusen)
303.  Toooooor! (Bayer 04 Leverkusen)
304.  Badge (1.FSV Mainz 05)
305.  Team (1.FSV Mainz 05)
306.  Team (1.FSV Mainz 05)
307.  Team (1.FSV Mainz 05)
308.  Team (1.FSV Mainz 05)
309.  Stadium (1.FSV Mainz 05)
310.  Stadium (1.FSV Mainz 05)
311.  Dimo Wache (1.FSV Mainz 05)
312.  Du-Ri Cha (1.FSV Mainz 05)
313.  Manuel Friedrich (1.FSV Mainz 05)
314.  Christian Demitrias (1.FSV Mainz 05)
315.  Ralph Gunesch (1.FSV Mainz 05)
316.  Nikolce Noveski (1.FSV Mainz 05)
317.  Marco Rose (1.FSV Mainz 05)
318.  Benjamin Weigelt (1.FSV Mainz 05)
319.  Otto Addo (1.FSV Mainz 05)
320.  Mimoun Azaouagh (1.FSV Mainz 05)
321.  Christof Babatz (1.FSV Mainz 05)
322.  Fabian Gerber (1.FSV Mainz 05)
323.  Markus Feulner (1.FSV Mainz 05)
324.  Milorad Pekovic (1.FSV Mainz 05)
325.  Conor Casey (1.FSV Mainz 05)
326.  Bakary Diakite (1.FSV Mainz 05)
327.  Edu (1.FSV Mainz 05)
328.  Petr Ruman (1.FSV Mainz 05)
329.  Du-Ri Cha (1.FSV Mainz 05)
330.  Toooooor! (1.FSV Mainz 05)
331.  Badge (Borussia Mönchengladbach)
332.  Team (Borussia Mönchengladbach)
333.  Team (Borussia Mönchengladbach)
334.  Team (Borussia Mönchengladbach)
335.  Team (Borussia Mönchengladbach)
336.  Stadium (Borussia Mönchengladbach)
337.  Stadium (Borussia Mönchengladbach)
338.  Kasey Keller (Borussia Mönchengladbach)
339.  Ze Antonio (Borussia Mönchengladbach)
340.  Kasper Bögelund (Borussia Mönchengladbach)
341.  Filip Daems (Borussia Mönchengladbach)
342.  Marcell Jansen (Borussia Mönchengladbach)
343.  Bo Svensson (Borussia Mönchengladbach)
344.  David Degen (Borussia Mönchengladbach)
345.  Michael Delura (Borussia Mönchengladbach)
346.  Hassan El Fakiri (Borussia Mönchengladbach)
347.  Federico Insua (Borussia Mönchengladbach)
348.  Peer Kluge (Borussia Mönchengladbach)
349.  Eugen Polanski (Borussia Mönchengladbach)
350.  Bernd Thijs (Borussia Mönchengladbach)
351.  Vaclav Sverkos (Borussia Mönchengladbach)
352.  Kahe (Borussia Mönchengladbach)
353.  Wesley Sonck (Borussia Mönchengladbach)
354.  Oliver Neuville (Borussia Mönchengladbach)
355.  Nando Rafael (Borussia Mönchengladbach)
356.  Federico Insua (Borussia Mönchengladbach)
357.  Toooooor! (Borussia Mönchengladbach)
358.  Badge (FC Bayern München)
359.  Team (FC Bayern München)
360.  Team (FC Bayern München)
361.  Team (FC Bayern München)
362.  Team (FC Bayern München)
363.  Stadium (FC Bayern München)
364.  Stadium (FC Bayern München)
365.  Oliver Kahn (FC Bayern München)
366.  Valerien Ismael (FC Bayern München)
367.  Daniel Van Buyten (FC Bayern München)
368.  Philipp Lahm (FC Bayern München)
369.  Lucio (FC Bayern München)
370.  Willy Sagnol (FC Bayern München)
371.  Sebastian Deisler (FC Bayern München)
372.  Martin Demichelis (FC Bayern München)
373.  Owen Hargreaves (FC Bayern München)
374.  Ali Karimi (FC Bayern München)
375.  Julio dos Santos (FC Bayern München)
376.  Mehmet Scholl (FC Bayern München )
377.  Hasan Salihamidzic (FC Bayern München)
378.  Bastian Schweinsteiger (FC Bayern München)
379.  Roque Santa Cruz (FC Bayern München)
380.  Roy Makaay (FC Bayern München)
381.  Lukas Podolski (FC Bayern München)
382.  Claudio Pizarro (FC Bayern München)
383.  Lukas Podolski (FC Bayern München)
384.  Toooooor! (FC Bayern München)
385.  Badge (1.FC Nürnberg)
386.  Team (1.FC Nürnberg)
387.  Team (1.FC Nürnberg)
388.  Team (1.FC Nürnberg)
389.  Team (1.FC Nürnberg)
390.  Stadium (1.FC Nürnberg)
391.  Stadium (1.FC Nürnberg)
392.  Raphael Schafer (1.FC Nürnberg)
393.  Honorato Glauber (1.FC Nürnberg)
394.  Marek Nikl (1.FC Nürnberg)
395.  Thomas Paulus (1.FC Nürnberg)
396.  Javier Horatio Pinola (1.FC Nürnberg)
397.  Dominik Reinhardt (1.FC Nürnberg)
398.  Andreas Wolf (1.FC Nürnberg)
399.  Ivica Banovic (1.FC Nürnberg)
400.  Marco Engelhardt (1.FC Nürnberg)
401.  Tomas Galasek (1.FC Nürnberg)
402.  Jan Kristiansen (1.FC Nürnberg)
403.  Marek Mintal (1.FC Nürnberg)
404.  Jaouhar Mnari (1.FC Nürnberg)
405.  Jan Polak (1.FC Nürnberg)
406.  Joshua Kennedy (1.FC Nürnberg)
407.  Ivan Seanko (1.FC Nürnberg)
408.  Markus Schroth (1.FC Nürnberg)
409.  Robert Wittek (1.FC Nürnberg)
410.  Tomas Galasek (1.FC Nürnberg)
411.  Toooooor! Nürnberg (1.FC Nürnberg)
412.  Badge (FC Schalke 04)
413.  Team (FC Schalke 04)
414.  Team (FC Schalke 04)
415.  Team (FC Schalke 04)
416.  Team (FC Schalke 04)
417.  Stadium (FC Schalke 04)
418.  Stadium (FC Schalke 04)
419.  Frank Rost (FC Schalke 04)
420.  Mathias Abel (FC Schalke 04)
421.  Michael Bordon (FC Schalke 04)
422.  Mladen Krstajic (FC Schalke 04)
423.  Christian Pander (FC Schalke 04)
424.  Rafinha (FC Schalke 04)
425.  Dario Rodriquez (FC Schalke 04)
426.  Hamit Altintop (FC Schalke 04)
427.  Zlatan Bajramovic (FC Schalke 04)
428.  Fabien Ernst (FC Schalke 04)
429.  Levan Kobiashvili (FC Schalke 04)
430.  Gustavo Varela (FC Schalke 04)
431.  Lincoln (FC Schalke 04)
432.  Halil Altintop (FC Schalke 04)
433.  Gerald Asamoah (FC Schalke 04)
434.  Kevin Kuranyi (FC Schalke 04 )
435.  Soren Larsen (FC Schalke 04)
436.  Peter Lövenkrands (FC Schalke 04 )
437.  Peter Lövenkrands (FC Schalke 04)
438.  Toooooor! (FC Schalke 04)
439.  Badge (VfB Stuttgart)
440.  Team (VfB Stuttgart)
441.  Team (VfB Stuttgart)
442.  Team (VfB Stuttgart)
443.  Team (VfB Stuttgart)
444.  Stadium (VfB Stuttgart)
445.  Stadium (VfB Stuttgart)
446.  Timo Hildebrand (VfB Stuttgart)
447.  Markus Babbel (VfB Stuttgart)
448.  Andreas Beck (VfB Stuttgart)
449.  Matthieu Delpierre (VfB Stuttgart)
450.  Ludovic Magnin (VfB Stuttgart)
451.  Fernando Meira (VfB Stuttgart)
452.  Silvio Meißner (VfB Stuttgart)
453.  Ricardo Osorio (VfB Stuttgart)
454.  Daniel Bierkofa (VfB Stuttgart)
455.  Alexander Farnerud (VfB Stuttgart)
456.  Christian Gentner (VfB Stuttgart)
457.  Heiko Gerber (VfB Stuttgart)
458.  Roberto Hilbert (VfB Stuttgart)
459.  Thomas Hitzlsperger (VfB Stuttgart)
460.  Antonio da Silva (VfB Stuttgart)
461.  Pavel Pardo (VfB Stuttgart)
462.  Mario Gomez (VfB Stuttgart)
463.  Jon Dahl Tomasson (VfB Stuttgart)
464.  Alexander Farnerud (VfB Stuttgart)
465.  Toooooor! (VfB Stuttgart)
466.  Badge (VfL Wolfsburg)
467.  Team (VfL Wolfsburg)
468.  Team (VfL Wolfsburg)
469.  Team (VfL Wolfsburg)
470.  Team (VfL Wolfsburg)
471.  Stadium (VfL Wolfsburg)
472.  Stadium (VfL Wolfsburg)
473.  Simon Jentzsch (VfL Wolfsburg)
474.  Peter van der Heyden (VfL Wolfsburg)
475.  Kevin Hofland (VfL Wolfsburg)
476.  Christopher Lamprecht (VfL Wolfsburg)
477.  Alexander Madlung (VfL Wolfsburg)
478.  Uwe Möhrle (VfL Wolfsburg)
479.  Facundo Quiroga (VfL Wolfsburg)
480.  Marian Hristov (VfL Wolfsburg)
481.  Jacek Krzynowek (VfB Wolfsburg)
482.  Van Der Leegte (VfB Wolfsburg)
483.  Cedrick Makiadi (VfB Wolfsburg)
484.  Jonathan Santana (VfB Wolfsburg)
485.  Hans Sarpei (VfB Wolfsburg)
486.  Isaac Biakye (VfB Wolfsburg)
487.  Mike Hanke (VfB Wolfsburg)
488.  Rick Hoogendorp (VfB Wolfsburg)
489.  Diego Fernando Klimowicz (VfB Wolfsburg)
490.  Juan Carlos Menseguez (VfB Wolfsburg)
491.  Jonathan Santana (VfB Wolfsburg)
492.  Toooooor! (VfB Wolfsburg)
493.  Fans at 2006 World Cup
494.  Fans aus aller Welt (Ghana)
495.  Fans at 2006 World Cup
496.  Fans at 2006 World Cup
497.  Fans at 2006 World Cup
498.  Fans at 2006 World Cup

Bundesliga Fussball 2006-2007 (sheet 1)


400.  Marco Engelhardt (1.FC Nürnberg) 

82.  Abdelaziz Ahanfouf (Arminia Bielefeld)
299.  Stefan Kießling (Bayer 04 Leverkusen)  
107.  Filip Trojan (VfL Bochum)  
179.  Philipp Degen (Borussia Dortmund)
481.  Jacek Krzynowek (VfB Wolfsburg)

Bundesliga Fussball 2006-2007 (sheet 2)

Panini / Sport-Bild

244.  Paolo Guerrero (Hamburger SV)

182.  Dede (Borussia Dortmund)
84.  Artur Wichniarek (Arminia Bielefeld)
26.  Marius Ebbers (TSV Alemannia Aachen)
150.  Gerhard Tremmel (Energie Cottbus) 
50.  Gilberto (Hertha BSC Berlin)

Bundesliga Fussball 2006-2007 (sheet 3)

Panini / Sport-Bild

372.  Martin Demichelis (FC Bayern München)

137.  Ivan Klasnic (Werder Bremen)
324.  Milorad Pekovic (1.  FSV Mainz 05)
292.  Tranquillo Barnetta (Bayer Leverkusen)
446.  Timo Hildebrand (VfB Stuttgart)
245.  Benjamin Lauth (Hamburger SV)

Bundesliga Fussball 2006-2007 (sheet 4)


139.  Mohamed Zidan (Werder Bremen)

264.  Dariusz Zuraw (Hannover 96)
218.  Ioannis Amanatidis (Eintracht Frankfurt)
110.  Benjamin Auer (VfL Bochum)
489.  Diego Fernando Klimowicz (VfB Wolfsburg)
380.  Roy Makaay (FC Bayern München)

Bundesliga Fussball 2006-2007 (sheet 5)

Panini / Sport-Bild

463.  Jon Dahl Tomasson (VfB Stuttgart)

434.  Kevin Kuranyi (FC Schalke 04) 
409.  Robert Wittek (1.FC Nürnberg)
376.  Mehmet Scholl (FC Bayern München) 
301.  Andrej Voronin (Bayer Leverkusen)
353.  Wesley Sonck (Borussia Mönchengladbach)


Philip Neill - (096) Blades Heroes & Legends


2014

(096) Blades Heroes & Legends
Philip Neill
15 cards

A set of cards featuring some of Sheffield United's biggest stars. Some more scans provided by Alan Probert.


1.  Ernest Needham

2.  William Foulke
3.  Billy Gillespie
4.  Fred Tunstall
5.  Jimmy Dunne
6.  Jimmy Hagan
7.  Joe Shaw
8.  Graham Shaw
9.  Alan Hodgkinson
10.  Len Badger
11.  Alan Woodward
12.  Tony Currie
13.  Keith Edwards
14.  Brian Deane
15.  Title Card (Tony Currie, Alan Hodgkinson)


Borussia Mönchengladbach - Borussia Mönchengladbach Autogrammkarten (2000-01)


2000-01
Borussia Mönchengladbach Autogrammkarten
Borussia Mönchengladbach
Germany
34 cards

The cards are numbered for reference purposes only.

  1. Aidoo
  2. Asanin
  3. Auer
  4. Bäumer
  5. Ben Slimane
  6. Breuer (Zeugw.)
  7. Demo
  8. Eberl
  9. Fischer (Physiotherapist)
  10. Frontzeck (Co-Trainer)
  11. Hagner
  12. Hausweiler
  13. Hülswitt (Betr.)
  14. Kamps
  15. Klinkert
  16. Korell
  17. Korzynietz
  18. Lanzaat
  19. Meier
  20. Meyer (Trainer)
  21. Nielsen
  22. Osthoff
  23. Pletsch
  24. Reiter
  25. Schüssler
  26. Sopic
  27. Stassin
  28. Stefes (Reha-Tr.)
  29. Szordykowski (Masseuer)
  30. ter Avest
  31. van Houdt
  32. van Lent
  33. Wiggering (Arzt Dr.)
  34. Witeczek


Team First Soccer Academy - Mia Hamm, Kristine Lilly, Tisha Venturini-Hoch


2013

Mia Hamm, Kristine Lilly, Tisha Venturini-Hoch
Team First Soccer Academy
USA
1 postcard

A 5" x 7" card given out at a Team First Soccer Academy event signed by all three U.S.A. internationals. The stars can be seen poised ready to sign another card.


Mia Hamm

Kristine Lilly
Tisha Venturini-Hoch


Sported magazine - Sported Slammin' Cards


1997-98
Sported Slammin' Cards
Sported magazine
40 cards

David Beckham

Dennis Bergkamp
Ryan Giggs
Michael Owen
Ronaldo
Alan Shearer
Jamie Baulch (Athletics)
Denise Lewis (Athletics)
Iwan Thomas (Athletics)
Ken Griffey Jnr (Baseball)
Kobe Bryant (Basketball)
Michael Jordan (Basketball)
Shaquille O'Neal (Basketball)
Scottie Pippen (Basketball)
Dennis Rodman (Basketball)
Evander Holfield (Boxing)
Lennox Lewis (Boxing)
Prince Naseem (Boxing)
Alec Stewart (Cricket)
Brian Lara (Cricket)
Tiger Woods (Golf)
Eric Lindros (Ice Hockey)
Dominik Hasek (Ice Hockey)
Mick Doohan (Motor Cycling)
Michael Schumaker (Motor Racing)
David Coulthard (Motor Racing)
Jacques Villeneuve (Motor Racing)
Will Greenwood (Rugby Union)
Jeremy Guscott (Rugby Union)
Austin Healey (Rugby Union)
Jonah Lomu (Rugby Union)
Andy Farrell (Rugby League)
Robbie Paul (Rugby League)
Tim Henman (Tennis)
Martina Hingis (Tennis)
Anna Kournikova (Tennis)
Pete Sampras (Tennis)
Greg Rudeski (Tennis)
Venus Williams (Tennis)


Panini (France) - Foot 97


1996-97
Foot 97
Panini
France
388 stickers

1.  Badge (Auxerre)
2.  Team (Auxerre)
3.  Lionel Charbonnier (Auxerre)
4.  Alain Goma (Auxerre)
5.  Franck Rabarivony (Auxerre)
6.  Franck Sylvestre (Auxerre)
7.  Nedijelsko Zelic (Auxerre)
8.  Sabri Lamouchi (Auxerre)
9.  Antoine Sibierski (Auxerre)
10.  Moussa Saib (Auxerre)
11.  Taribo West (Auxerre)
12.  Philippe Violeau (Auxerre)
13.  Bernard Diomede (Auxerre)
14.  Lilian Leslandes (Auxerre)
15.  Steve Marlet (Auxerre)
16.  Badge (Bastia)
17.  Team (Bastia)
18.  Fabien Piveteau (Bastia)
19.  Sebastien Perez (Bastia)
20.  Patrick Moreau (Bastia)
21.  Morlaye Soumah (Bastia)
22.  Patrick Valery (Bastia)
23.  Pierre Maroselli (Bastia)
24.  Cyril Rool (Bastia)
25.  Lubomir Moravcik (Bastia)
26.  Jean-Jacques Eydelie (Bastia)
27.  Piotr Swierczewski (Bastia)
28.  William Prunier (Bastia)
29.  Ermin Siliak (Bastia)
30.  Pierre Laurent (Bastia)
31.  Badge (Bordeaux)
32.  Team (Bordeaux)
33.  Gilbert Bodart (Bordeaux)
34.  Laurent Croci (Bordeaux)
35.  Patrick Colleter (Bordeaux)
36.  Ibrrahim Ba (Bordeaux)
37.  Cyril Domaraud (Bordeaux)
38.  Bernard Lambourde (Bordeaux)
39.  Paolo Sergio Gralak (Bordeaux)
40.  Johan Micoud (Bordeaux)
41.  Michel Pavon (Bordeaux)
42.  Stephane Ziani (Bordeaux)
43.  Jean-Pierre Papin (Bordeaux)
44.  Claudio Biaggio (Bordeaux)
45.  Didier Tholot (Bordeaux)
46.  Badge (Caen)
47.  Team (Caen)
48.  Luc Borelli (Caen)
49.  David Sommeil (Caen)
50.  Stephane Lievre (Caen)
51.  Milos Glonek (Caen)
52.  Joachim Fernandez (Caen)
53.  Stephane Moreau (Caen)
54.  Stephane Dedebant (Caen)
55.  Raphael Guerreiro (Caen)
56.  Stephane Roche (Caen)
57.  Grzegorz Lewandowski (Caen)
58.  Etienne Mendy (Caen)
59.  Pascal Vahirua (Caen)
60.  Anthony Bancarel (Caen)
61.  Badge (Cannes)
62.  Team (Cannes)
63.  Francois Lemasson (Cannes)
64.  Yannick Fisher (Cannes)
65.  Kwami Hodouto (Cannes)
66.  David Jemmali (Cannes)
67.  Adick Koot (Cannes)
68.  Pascal Bedrossian (Cannes)
69.  Jean-Jacques Etame (Cannes)
70.  Jean-Michel Capone (Cannes)
71.  Cedric Daury (Cannes)
72.  Komlan Assignon (Cannes)
73.  Samassi Abou (Cannes)
74.  Laurent Charvet (Cannes)
75.  Romain Ferrier (Cannes)
76.  Badge (Guingamp)
77.  Team (Guingamp)
78.  Angelo Hugues (Guingamp)
79.  Vincent Candela (Guingamp)
80.  Jerome Foulon (Guingamp)
81.  Richard Lecomte (Guingamp)
82.  Marek Jaswiak (Guingamp)
83.  Stephane Carnot (Guingamp)
84.  Charles-Edouard Coridon (Guingamp)
85.  Claude Michel (Guingamp)
86.  Gheorghe Mihali (Guingamp)
87.  Christophe Horlaville (Guingamp)
88.  Yannick Baret (Guingamp)
89.  Lionel Rouxel (Guingamp)
90.  Christopher Wreh (Guingamp)
91.  Badge (Le Havre)
92.  Team (Le Havre)
93.  Christophe Revault (Le Havre)
94.  Matheius Louis-Jean (Le Havre)
95.  David Mazzoncini (Le Havre)
96.  Jean-Pierre Delaunay (Le Havre)
97.  Djoni Novak (Le Havre)
98.  Teddy Bertin (Le Havre)
99.  Frederic Brando (Le Havre)
100.  Vikash Dhorasoo (Le Havre)
101.  Nicolas Huysman (Le Havre)
102.  Tomasz Wieszczycki (Le Havre)
103.  Roger Boli (Le Havre)
104.  Ardian Kozniku (Le Havre)
105.  Stephane Samson (Le Havre)
106.  Badge (Lens)
107.  Team (Lens)
108.  Guillaume Warmuz (Lens)
109.  Frederic Dehu (Lens)
110.  Marc-Vivien Foe (Lens)
111.  Eric Sikora (Lens)
112.  Jean-Guy Wallemme (Lens)
113.  David Regis (Lens)
114.  Mickael Debeve (Lens)
115.  Frederic Meyrieu (Lens)
116.  Christophe Delmotte (Lens)
117.  Sacha Rychkov (Lens)
118.  Vladimir Smicer (Lens)
119.  Aboubacar Camara (Lens)
120.  Tony Vairelles (Lens)
121.  Badge (Lille)
122.  Team (Lille)
123.  Jean-Marie Aubry (Lille)
124.  Cedric Carrez (Lille)
125.  Frederic Dindeleux (Lille)
126.  Fabien Leclercq (Lille)
127.  Thierry Rabat (Lille)
128.  Gilles Hampartzoumian (Lille)
129.  Arnaud Duncker (Lille)
130.  Roger Hitoto (Lille)
131.  Bojan Banjac (Lille)
132.  David Carcion (Lille)
133.  Anthony Garcia (Lille)
134.  Djezon Boutoille (Lille)
135.  Miladin Becanovic (Lille)
136.  Badge (Lyon)
137.  Team (Lyon)
138.  Pascal Olmeta (Lyon)
139.  Ghislain Anselmini (Lyon)
140.  Florent Laville (Lyon)
141.  Jean-Luc Sassus (Lyon)
142.  Marcelo (Lyon)
143.  Laurent Casanova (Lyon)
144.  Sylvain Deplace (Lyon)
145.  Ludovic Gialy (Lyon)
146.  Franck Gava (Lyon)
147.  Christophe Cocard (Lyon)
148.  Alain Caveglia (Lyon)
149.  Florian Maurice (Lyon)
150.  Cedric Bardon (Lyon)
151.  Badge (Marseille)
152.  Team (Marseille)
153.  Andreas  Kopke (Marseille)
154.  Hamada Jambay (Marseille)
155.  Jean-Christophe Marquet (Marseille)
156.  Alberto Malusci (Marseille)
157.  Ivan Franceschini (Marseille)
158.  Eric Roy (Marseille)
159.  Yordan Letchkov (Marseille)
160.  Jean-Philippe Durand (Marseille)
161.  Olivier Febouafni (Marseille)
162.  Reynald Pedros (Marseille)
163.  Xavier Gravelaine (Marseille)
164.  Tony Cascarino (Marseille)
165.  Marc Libbra (Marseille)
166.  Badge (Metz)
167.  Team (Metz)
168.  Lionel Letizi (Metz)
169.  Philippe Gaillot (Metz)
170.  Sylvain Kastendeuch (Metz)
171.  Didier Lang (Metz)
172.  Pascal Pierre (Metz)
173.  Rigobert Song (Metz)
174.  Jocelyn Blanchard (Metz)
175.  Isaias (Metz)
176.  Cyril Serredszum (Metz)
177.  Robert Pires (Metz)
178.  Frederic Arpinon (Metz)
179.  Stephane Adam (Metz)
180.  Amara Traore (Metz)
181.  Badge (Monaco)
182.  Team (Monaco)
183.  Fabien Barthez (Monaco)
184.  Eric di Meco (Monaco)
185.  Franck Dumas (Monaco)
186.  Emmanuel Petit (Monaco)
187.  Patrick Blondeau (Monaco)
188.  Philippe Leonard (Monaco)
189.  Ali Benarbia (Monaco)
190.  Enzo Scifo (Monaco)
191.  Victor Ikpeba (Monaco)
192.  John Collins (Monaco)
193.  Martin Djetou (Monaco)
194.  Da Silva Anderson (Monaco)
195.  Thierry Henry (Monaco)
196.  Badge (Montpellier S.C.)
197.  Team (Montpellier S.C.)
198.  Bruno Martini (Montpellier S.C.)
199.  William Prunier (Montpellier S.C.)
200.  Pascal Baills (Montpellier S.C.)
201.  Manuel Thetis (Montpellier S.C.)
202.  Frederic Martin (Montpellier S.C.)
203.  Pascal Fugier (Montpellier S.C.)
204.  Franck Sauzee (Montpellier S.C.)
205.  Fabien Lefevre (Montpellier S.C.)
206.  Jean-Christophe Rouviere (Montpellier S.C.)
207.  Franck Rizzetto (Montpellier S.C.)
208.  Jose-Luis Villareal (Montpellier S.C.)
209.  Roman Kosecki (Montpellier S.C.)
210.  Christophe Sanchez (Montpellier S.C.)
211.  Badge (Nancy)
212.  Team (Nancy)
213.  Gregory Wimbee (Nancy)
214.  Paul Fischer (Nancy)
215.  Cedric Lecluse (Nancy)
216.  David Fanzel (Nancy)
217.  Sebastien Schemmel (Nancy)
218.  Philippe Avenej (Nancy)
219.  Eric Rabesandratana (Nancy)
220.  Wilson Oruma (Nancy)
221.  Christophe Robert (Nancy)
222.  Jean-Philippe Sechet (Nancy)
223.  Phil Gray (Nancy)
224.  Franck Bonora (Nancy)
225.  Stephane Capiaux (Nancy)
226.  Badge (Nantes)
227.  Team (Nantes)
228.  Dominique Casagrande (Nantes)
229.  Bruno Carotti (Nantes)
230.  Eric Decroix (Nantes)
231.  Laurent Guyot (Nantes)
232.  Serge Le Dizet (Nantes)
233.  Christophe Vignol (Nantes)
234.  Jean-Michel Ferri (Nantes)
235.  Jocelyn Gourvennec (Nantes)
236.  Japhet N'Doram (Nantes)
237.  Claude Makelele (Nantes)
238.  Adel Sellini (Nantes)
239.  Nenad Bjekovic (Nantes)
240.  Javier Mazzoni (Nantes)
241.  Badge (Nice)
242.  Team (Nice)
243.  Bruno Valencony (Nice)
244.  Bruno Calegari (Nice)
245.  Thierry Cretier (Nice)
246.  Arjan Vermeulen (Nice)
247.  Louis Gonis (Nice)
248.  Jean-Philippe Mattio (Nice)
249.  Thierry De Neef (Nice)
250.  Zoran Milinkovic (Nice)
251.  Frederic Tatarian (Nice)
252.  Roberto Onorati (Nice)
253.  James Debbah (Nice)
254.  Mohamed Chaouch (Nice)
255.  Rubenilson (Nice)
256.  Badge (Paris Saint-Germain)
257.  Team (Paris Saint-Germain)
258.  Bernard Lama (Paris Saint-Germain)
259.  Bruno N'Gotty (Paris Saint-Germain)
260.  Alain Roche (Paris Saint-Germain)
261.  Paul Le Guen (Paris Saint-Germain)
262.  Daniel Kenedy (Paris Saint-Germain)
263.  Jimmy Algerini (Paris Saint-Germain)
264.  Vincent Guerin (Paris Saint-Germain)
265.  Rai (Paris Saint-Germain)
266.  Laurent Fournier (Paris Saint-Germain)
267.  Benoit Cauet (Paris Saint-Germain)
268.  Leonardo (Paris Saint-Germain)
269.  Valdes (Paris Saint-Germain)
270.  Patrice Loko (Paris Saint-Germain)
271.  Badge (Rennes)
272.  Team (Rennes)
273.  Goran Pandurovic (Rennes)
274.  Stephane Mahe (Rennes)
275.  Patrice Carteron (Rennes)
276.  Gary Smith (Rennes)
277.  Corneliu Papura (Rennes)
278.  Loic Lambert (Rennes)
279.  Alan Johnston (Rennes)
280.  Kjetil Rekdal (Rennes)
281.  Saliou Lassisi (Rennes)
282.  Stephane Guivarc'h (Rennes)
283.  Pierre-Yves Andre (Rennes)
284.  Sylvain Wiltord (Rennes)
285.  Francois Denis (Rennes)
286.  Badge (Strasbourg)
287.  Team (Strasbourg)
288.  Alexander Vencel (Strasbourg)
289.  Philippe Raschke (Strasbourg)
290.  Jan Suchoparek (Strasbourg)
291.  Francis Llacer (Strasbourg)
292.  Jean-Luc Dogon (Strasbourg)
293.  Godwin Okpara (Strasbourg)
294.  Olivier Dacourt (Strasbourg)
295.  Stephane Callet (Strasbourg)
296.  Karim M'Ghoghi (Strasbourg)
297.  Gerald Baticle (Strasbourg)
298.  David Zitelli (Strasbourg)
299.  Bruno Rodriguez (Strasbourg)
300.  Pascal Nouma (Strasbourg)
301.  Badge (Amiens)
302.  Badge (Beauvais)
303.  Badge (Charleville)
304.  Philippe Poil (Amiens)
304.  Christophe Raymond (Amiens)
304.  Jean-Francois Richard (Amiens)
304.  Geert Defern (Amiens)
305.  Frederic Visieux (Amiens)
305.  Miloud Hamou-Mamar (Amiens)
305.  Lakdar Adjali (Amiens)
305.  Ludovic Jumel (Amiens)
306.  David Hamed (Amiens)
306.  Manuel Pires (Amiens)
306.  Olivier Pickeu (Amiens)
306.  Raymond Lokuli (Amiens)
307.  Ludovic Troussier (Beauvais)
307.  Steve Bizasene (Beauvais)
307.  Mohamed Camara (Beauvais)
307.  Olivier Frappoli (Beauvais)
308.  Jose Pinot (Beauvais)
308.  Ludovic Gros (Beauvais)
308.  Mathieu Verschuere (Beauvais)
308.  Herve Hagard (Beauvais)
309.  Michel Engel (Beauvais)
309.  Jerome Lempereur (Beauvais)
309.  Jerome Vendenberge (Beauvais)
309.  Faycal Yaha (Beauvais)
310.  Fabrice Grange (Charleville)
310.  Regis Dziecol (Charleville)
310.  Dominique Ottato (Charleville)
310.  Patrice Scrimenti (Charleville)
311.  Olivier Debert (Charleville)
311.  Stephane Grosselin (Charleville)
311.  Samuel Meilley (Charleville)
311.  Cyril Revillet (Charleville)
312.  Hermann Helion (Charleville)
312.  William Dymant (Charleville)
312.  Sebastien Dailly (Charleville)
312.  Pierre Gabzdyl (Charleville)
313.  Badge (Chateauroux)
314.  Badge (Epinal)
315.  Badge (Gueugnon)
316.  Ronan Le Crom (Chateauroux)
316.  Nicolas Weber (Chateauroux)
316.  Nicolas Baudion (Chateauroux)
316.  Devanir King (Chateauroux)
317.  Ferdinand Coly (Chateauroux)
317.  Raouf Bouzaiene (Chateauroux)
317.  Jean-Claude Fernandes (Chateauroux)
317.  David Le Frapper (Chateauroux)
318.  Laurent Debrosse (Chateauroux)
318.  Yann Lachuer (Chateauroux)
318.  Paulo Vida (Chateauroux)
318.  Laurent Dufresne (Chateauroux)
319.  Jean-Marc Branger (Epinal)
319.  Guillaume Ceccutti (Epinal)
319.  Xavier Collin (Epinal)
319.  Kokjo Balogou (Epinal)
320.  Laurent Benier (Epinal)
320.  Slimane Rouani (Epinal)
320.  Fabien Weber (Epinal)
320.  Vincent Boulanger (Epinal)
321.  Fabrice Harvey (Epinal)
321.  Pascal Moulin (Epinal)
321.  Cherif Oudjani (Epinal)
321.  Christophe Cottet (Epinal)
322.  Jean-Philippe Foret (Gueugnon)
322.  Jean Acedo (Gueugnon)
322.  Franck Granger (Gueugnon)
322.  Philippe Correia (Gueugnon)
323.  Claude Damburry (Gueugnon)
323.  Franck Jurietti (Gueugnon)
323.  Fabien Safanjon (Gueugnon)
323.  David Trivino (Gueugnon)
324.  Patrcie Marquet (Gueugnon)
324.  Alain Durand (Gueugnon)
324.  Claude-Arnaud Rivenet (Gueugnon)
324.  Reginald Ray (Gueugnon)
325.  Badge (Laval)
326.  Badge (Le Mans)
327.  Badge (Lorient)
328.  Christophe Gardie (Laval)
328.  Christophe Ferron (Laval)
328.  Benoit Maurice (Laval)
328.  Franck Haise (Laval)
329.  Joel Frechet (Laval)
329.  Lilian Nalis (Laval)
329.  Stephane Pedron (Laval)
329.  Guy-Noel Tapoko (Laval)
330.  Jean-Louis Lima (Laval)
330.  Olivier Vandevoorde (Laval)
330.  Benjamin Clement (Laval)
330.  Pierre Ducrocq (Laval)
331.  Olivier Pedemas (Le Mans)
331.  Christian Penaud (Le Mans)
331.  Mario Tannai (Le Mans)
331.  Thierry Saxemard (Le Mans)
332.  Regis Beunardeau (Le Mans)
332.  Emmanuel Hutteau (Le Mans)
332.  Bob Senoussi (Le Mans)
332.  Maxime Poisson (Le Mans)
333.  Patrick van Kets (Le Mans)
333.  Laurent Peyrelade (Le Mans)
333.  Sebastien Le Paih (Le Mans)
333.  Olivier Pignolet (Le Mans)
334.  Philippe Schuth (Lorient)
334.  Olivier Blino (Lorient)
334.  Yves Bouger (Lorient)
334.  Philippe Brinquin (Lorient)
335.  Gilles Kerihuel (Lorient)
335.  Eric Deletann (Lorient)
335.  Pierrick Le Bert (Lorient)
335.  Loic Falquero (Lorient)
336.  Sladian Djukic (Lorient)
336.  Lionel Prat (Lorient)
336.  Sylvain Ripoll (Lorient)
336.  Bernard Bouger (Lorient)
337.  Badge (Louhans-Cuiseaux)
338.  Badge (Martigues)
339.  Badge (Mulhouse)
340.  Arnaud Marguerite (Louhans-Cuiseaux)
340.  Eric Boniface (Louhans-Cuiseaux)
340.  Alain Bonnafous (Louhans-Cuiseaux)
340.  Christophe Borbiconi (Louhans-Cuiseaux)
341.  Eric Dufourmet (Louhans-Cuiseaux)
341.  Emmanuel Gas (Louhans-Cuiseaux)
341.  Didier Otokore (Louhans-Cuiseaux)
341.  Yann Soloy (Louhans-Cuiseaux)
342.  Jean-Jacques Houze (Louhans-Cuiseaux)
342.  Patrick Revelles (Louhans-Cuiseaux)
342.  Koffi Fiawoo (Louhans-Cuiseaux)
342.  Lucien Sergi (Louhans-Cuiseaux)
343.  Eric Durand (Martigues)
343.  Guillaume Bouisset (Martigues)
343.  Didier Dubois (Martigues)
343.  Salem Harcheche (Martigues)
344.  Nicolas Forge (Martigues)
344.  Frederric Mendy (Martigues)
344.  Olivier Ferez (Martigues)
344.  David-Alexandre Di Canot (Martigues)
345.  Franck Priou (Martigues)
345.  Christophe Branlard (Martigues)
345.  Cedric Remy (Martigues)
345.  Djamel Belmadi (Martigues)
346.  Bertrand Gallou (Mulhouse)
346.  Herve Milazzo (Mulhouse)
346.  Alain Ravera (Mulhouse)
346.  Philippe Sirvent (Mulhouse)
347.  Jean-Luc Gauthier (Mulhouse)
347.  Eric Colling (Guingamp)
347.  David Rincon (Guingamp)
347.  Laurent David (Guingamp)
348.  Cuca (Guingamp)
348.  Jerome Varielle (Gueugnon)
348.  Jean-Francois Szklarek (Gueugnon)
348.  Christophe Gauthier (Gueugnon)
349.  Badge (Niort)
350.  Badge (Perpignan)
351.  Badge (Red Star)
352.  Gregory Malicki (Niort)
352.  Benoit Beaumet (Niort)
352.  Damien Bridonneau (Niort)
352.  Franck Azzopardi (Niort)
353.  Anthony Gauwin (Niort)
353.  Cyrille Courtin (Niort)
353.  Jean-Philippe Faure (Niort)
353.  Karim Frandin (Niort)
354.  Arminao Ferreioi (Niort)
354.  Primoz Gliha (Niort)
354.  Joel Bossis (Niort)
354.  Walquir Mota (Niort)
355.  David Marraud (Perpignan)
355.  Yann Danielou (Perpignan)
355.  Didier Combe (Perpignan)
355.  Jean-Francois Soucasse (Perpignan)
356.  Xavier Feucht (Perpignan)
356.  Jean-Luc Escayol (Perpignan)
356.  Philippe Mazzuchetti (Perpignan)
356.  Pascal Despeyroux (Perpignan)
357.  Patrice Eyraud (Perpignan)
357.  William Alexandre (Perpignan)
357.  Stephane Crucet (Perpignan)
357.  Philippe Chanlot (Perpignan)
358.  Thomas Debenest (Red Star)
358.  David Giraudo (Red Star)
358.  Patrick Guillou (Red Star)
358.  Fabrice Dorizon (Red Star)
359.  Jean-Marc Authie (Red Star)
359.  Nicolas Mermet-Marechal (Red Star)
359.  Regis Brouard (Red Star)
359.  Jozef Keller (Red Star)
360.  Jean-Luc Girard (Red Star)
360.  Bruno Roux (Red Star)
360.  Guillermo Mauricio (Red Star)
360.  Ted Agasson (Red Star)
361.  Badge (Saint-Brieuc)
362.  Badge (Saint-Etienne)
363.  Badge (Sochaux)
364.  Franck Mantaux (Saint-Brieuc)
364.  Franck Roye (Saint-Brieuc)
364.  Pierre-Yves David (Saint-Brieuc)
364.  Loic Druon (Saint-Brieuc)
365.  Louis Satora (Saint-Brieuc)
365.  Christophe Le Grix (Saint-Brieuc)
365.  Carlos Pinho (Saint-Brieuc)
365.  Jean-Luc Courtet (Saint-Brieuc)
366.  Yannick Le Saux (Saint-Brieuc)
366.  Joel Cluereo (Saint-Brieuc)
366.  Christophe Solivares (Saint-Brieuc)
366.  Yannick Ealisse (Saint-Brieuc)
367.  Gregory Coupet (Saint-Etienne)
367.  Claude Fichaux (Saint-Etienne)
367.  Lionel Potillon (Saint-Etienne)
367.  Willy Sagnol (Saint-Etienne)
368.  Philippe Cuervo (Saint-Etienne)
368.  Fabrice Manucchi (Saint-Etienne)
368.  Romarin Billong (Saint-Etienne)
368.  Jean-Christophe Thomas (Saint-Etienne)
369.  Pape Saar (Saint-Etienne)
369.  Christophe Lagrange (Saint-Etienne)
369.  Samba N'Diaye (Saint-Etienne)
369.  Didier Thimothee (Saint-Etienne)
370.  Stephane Cassard (Sochaux)
370.  Jean-Marc Diringer (Sochaux)
370.  Bertrand Reauzeau (Sochaux)
370.  Erwan Manac'h (Sochaux)
371.  Olivier Ichoua (Sochaux)
371.  Olivier Baudry (Sochaux)
371.  Christophe Chaintreuil (Sochaux)
371.  Frederic Garny (Sochaux)
372.  Maxence Flachez (Sochaux)
372.  Ali Bouafia (Sochaux)
372.  Samuel Michel (Sochaux)
372.  Igor Panic (Sochaux)
373.  Badge (Toulon)
374.  Badge (Toulouse)
375.  Badge (Troyes)
376.  Franck Zingaro (Toulon)
376.  Philippe Carvalho (Toulon)
376.  Cedric Charlet.  .  Toulon)
376.  Marcel Levasseur (Toulon)
377.  Mickael Rebecq (Toulon)
377.  Jean-Marc Ferreri (Toulon)
377.  Georges Santos (Toulon)
377.  Didier Rabat (Toulon)
378.  Didier Angibeaud (Toulon)
378.  Jean-Noel Cabezas (Toulon)
378.  Regis Couibauh (Toulon)
378.  Laurent Bonadel (Toulon)
379.  Philippe Montainer (Toulouse)
379.  Dominique Arribage (Toulouse)
379.  Eric Garcin (Toulouse)
379.  Laurent Strzelczak (Toulouse)
380.  Jules Tchimbakala (Toulouse)
380.  Eric Taborda (Toulouse)
380.  Thierry Moreau (Toulouse)
380.  Remy Loret (Toulouse)
381.  Nicolas Paviot (Toulouse)
381.  Francois Calderado (Toulouse)
381.  Ruben Rossi (Toulouse)
381.  Ronan Salaun (Toulouse)
382.  Olivier Tingry (Troyes)
382.  Mohamed Bradja (Troyes)
382.  Jean-Louis Montero (Troyes)
382.  Jerome Molinier (Troyes)
383.  Franck Maufay (Troyes)
383.  Nicolas de La Quintine (Troyes)
383.  Richard Jezierski (Troyes)
383.  Stephane Laquait (Troyes)
384.  Mickael Maurice (Troyes)
384.  Jerome Monier (Troyes)
384.  Alex Di Rocco (Troyes)
384.  Marc Maufroy (Troyes)
385.  Badge (Valence)
386.  Vincent Yazmadjian (Valence)
386.  Gilles Leclerc (Valence)
386.  Stephane Rondelaere (Valence)
386.  Michel Terzian (Valence)
387.  Denis Valour (Valence)
387.  Bill Tchato (Valence)
387.  Laurent Delamontagne (Valence)
387.  Cedric Chabert (Valence)
388.  Manuel Nogueira (Valence)
388.  Marc Donald N'Diefi (Valence)
388.  Yves Mangione (Valence)
388.  Didier Martel (Valence)