Saturday, 19 December 2015

Select Australia - Hyundai A-League 2009-10 Premium



2009-10
Hyundai A-League 2009-10 Premium
Select Australia
Australia
121 base cards

1.  Checklist 1
2.  Checklist 2
3.  Checklist 3
4.  Fabian Barbiero (Adelaide United)
5.  Robert Cornthwaite (Adelaide United)
6.  Cristiano (Adelaide United)
7.  Travis Dodd (Adelaide United)
8.  Alemao (Adelaide United)
9.  Eugine Galekovic (Adelaide United)
10.  Scott Jameson (Adelaide United)
11.  Daniel Mullen (Adelaide United)
12.  Cassio (Adelaide United)
13.  Lucas Pantelis (Adelaide United)
14.  Paul Reid (Adelaide United)
15.  Jersey Card (Adelaide United)
16.  Reinaldo (Brisbane Roar)
17.  Luke Devere (Brisbane Roar)
18.  Josh McCloughan (Brisbane Roar)
19.  Matthew McKay (Brisbane Roar)
20.  Charlie Miller (Brisbane Roar)
21.  Massimo Murdocca (Brisbane Roar)
22.  Mitch Nichols (Brisbane Roar)
23.  Tommy Oar (Brisbane Roar)
24.  Craig Moore (Brisbane Roar)
25.  Michael Zullo (Brisbane Roar)
26.  Sergio van Duk (Brisbane Roar)
27.  Jersey Card (Brisbane Roar)
28.  Pedj Bojic (Central Coast Mariners)
29.  Nigel Boogaard (Central Coast Mariners)
30.  Adrian Caceres (Central Coast Mariners)
31.  Danny Vukovic (Central Coast Mariners)
32.  Ahmad Elrich (Central Coast Mariners)
33.  Dean Heffernan (Central Coast Mariners)
34.  John Hutchinson (Central Coast Mariners)
35.  Dylan Macallister (Central Coast Mariners)
36.  Brad Porter (Central Coast Mariners)
37.  Alex Wilkinson (Central Coast Mariners)
38.  Andrew Clark (Central Coast Mariners)
39.  Jersey Card (Central Coast Mariners)
40.  Tahj Minniecon (Gold Coast United)
41.  Joel Porter (Gold Coast United)
42.  Adam Griffiths (Gold Coast United)
43.  Steve Pantelidis (Gold Coast United)
44.  Kristian Rees (Gold Coast United)
45.  Michael Thwaite (Gold Coast United)
46.  James Brown (Gold Coast United)
47.  Daniel Piorkowski (Gold Coast United)
48.  Shane Smeltz (Gold Coast United)
49.  Jason Culina (Gold Coast United)
50.  Jersey Card (Gold Coast United)
51.  Danny Allsopp (Melbourne Victory)
52.  Evan Berger (Melbourne Victory)
53.  Grant Brebner (Melbourne Victory)
54.  Billy Celeski (Melbourne Victory)
55.  Kevin Muscat (Melbourne Victory)
56.  Matthew Kemp (Melbourne Victory)
57.  Mitchell Langeraj (Melbourne Victory)
58.  Tom Pondeljak (Melbourne Victory)
59.  Archie Thompson (Melbourne Victory)
60.  Rodrigo Vargas (Melbourne Victory)
61.  Nick Ward (Melbourne Victory)
62.  Jersey Card (Melbourne Victory)
63.  Ljubo Milicevic (Newcastle Jets)
64.  Marko Jesic (Newcastle Jets)
65.  Adam D'Apuzzo (Newcastle Jets)
66.  Tarek Elrich (Newcastle Jets)
67.  Kaz Patafta (Newcastle Jets)
68.  Ben Kantarovski (Newcastle Jets)
69.  Ben Kennedy (Newcastle Jets)
70.  Nikolai Topor-Stanley (Newcastle Jets)
71.  Jin-Hyung Song (Newcastle Jets)
72.  Matthew Thompson (Newcastle Jets)
73.  Jobe Wheelhouse (Newcastle Jets)
74.  Jersey Card (Newcastle Jets)
75.  Fred Agius (North Queensland Fury)
76.  Ufuk Talay (North Queensland Fury)
77.  Scott Wilson (North Queensland Fury)
78.  Robbie Fowler (North Queensland Fury)
79.  Daniel McBreen (North Queensland Fury)
80.  Jacob Timpano (North Queensland Fury)
81.  Jeremy Brockie (North Queensland Fury)
82.  James Robinson (North Queensland Fury)
83.  Robbie Middleby (North Queensland Fury)
84.  Jason Spagnuolo (North Queensland Fury)
85.  Jersey Card (North Queensland Fury)
86.  Branko Jelic (Perth Glory)
86.  Jamie Coyne (Perth Glory)
87.  Jamie Harnwell (Perth Glory)
88.  Mile Sterjovski (Perth Glory)
89.  Jacob Burns (Perth Glory)
90.  Eugene Dadi (Perth Glory)
91.  Adriano Pellegrino (Perth Glory)
92.  Chris Coyne (Perth Glory)
93.  Wayne Srhoj (Perth Glory)
94.  Andy Todd (Perth Glory)
95.  Tando Velaphi (Perth Glory)
97.  Jersey Card (Perth Glory)
98.  Chris Payne (Sydney FC)
99.  John Aloisi (Sydney FC)
100.  Ivan Necevski (Sydney FC)
101.  Mark Bridge (Sydney FC)
102.  Alex Brosque (Sydney FC)
103.  Kofi Danning (Sydney FC)
104.  Shannon Cole (Sydney FC)
105.  Simon Colosimo (Sydney FC)
106.  Steve Corica (Sydney FC)
107.  Terry McFlynn (Sydney FC)
108.  Stuart Musialik (Sydney FC)
109.  Jersey Card (Sydney FC)
110.  Costa Barbarouses (Wellington Phoenix)
111.  Leo Bertos (Wellington Phoenix)
112.  Tim Brown (Wellington Phoenix)
113.  Daniel (Wellington Phoenix)
114.  Andrew Durante (Wellington Phoenix)
115.  Michael Ferrante (Wellington Phoenix)
116.  Troy Hearfield (Wellington Phoenix)
117.  Ben Sigmund (Wellington Phoenix)
118.  Tony Lochhead (Wellington Phoenix)
119.  Jon McKain (Wellington Phoenix)
120.  Mark Paston (Wellington Phoenix)
121.  Jersey Card (Wellington Phoenix)

Hyundai A-League 2009-10 Premium - Socceroos

S01.  Vincenzo Grella
S02.  Craig Moore
S03.  Michael Beauchamp
S04.  Mark Bresciano
S05.  Jacob Burns
S06.  Tim Cahill
S07.  David Carney
S08.  Scott Chipperfield
S09.  Chris Coyne
S10.  Jason Culina
S11.  Brett Emerton
S12.  Richard Garcia
S13.  Brett Holman
S14.  Mile Jedinak
S15.  Josh Kennedy
S16.  Harry Kewell
S17.  Scott McDonald
S18.  Lucas Neill
S19.  Jade North
S20.  Michael Petkovic
S21.  Mark Schwarzer
S22.  Mile Sterjovski
S23.  Carl Valeri
S24.  Luke Wilkshire
S25.  Archie Thompson
S26.  Danny Allsopp
S27.  Hikolai Topor-Stanley
S28.  Tom Pondeljak
S29.  Matthew McKay
S30.  Eugene Galekovic
S31.  John Aloisi
S32.  Bruce Djite
S33.  Adam Federici
S34.  Socceroos Team Photo

Hyundai A-League 2009-10 Premium - A-League Superstars

AS1.  Lloyd Owusu (Adelaide United)
AS2.  Travis Dodd (Adelaide United)
AS3.  Craig Moore (Brisbane Roar)
AS4.  Ahmad Elrich (Central Coast Mariners)
AS5.  Jason Culina (Gold Coast United)
AS6.  Shane Smeltz (Gold Coast United)
AS7.  Carlos Hernandez (Melbourne Victory)
AS8.  Kevin Muscat (Melbourne Victory)
AS9.  Ben Kantarovski (Newcastle Jets)
AS10.  Sasho Petrovski (Newcastle Jets)
AS11.  Robbie Fowler (North Queensland Fury)
AS12.  Jacob Burns (Perth Glory)
AS13.  Mile Sterjovski (Perth Glory)
AS14.  John Aloisi (Sydney FC)
AS15.  Steve Corica (Sydney FC)
AS16.  Chris Greenacre (Wellington Phoenix)

Hyundai A-League 2009-10 Premium - A-League Signature Cards

SC1.  Eugene Galekovic (Adelaide United)
SC2.  Michael Zullo (Queensland Roar)
SC3.  Adrian Caceres (Central Coast Mariners)
SC4.  Michael Thwaite (Gold Coast United)
SC5.  Billy Celeski (Melbourne Victory)
SC6.  Tarek Elrich (Newcastle Jets)
SC7.  Robbie Fowler (North Queensland Fury)
SC8.  Adriano Pellegrino (Perth Glory)
SC9.  Steve Corica (Sydney FC)
SC10.  Leo Bertos (Wellington Phoenix)

Hyundai A-League 2009-10 Premium - Award/Medal Cards

A1.  Shane Smeltz (Johnny Warren Medal)
A2.  Scott Jamieson (Rising Star Award)
A3.  Shane Smeltz (Goal of the Year Award)
A4.  Shabe Smeltz (Golden Boot Award)
A5.  Tom Pondeliak (Joe Marston Medal)

Hyundai A-League 2009-10 Premium - Case Card

CC1.  2008/09 Champions (Melbourne Victory)

Hyundai A-League 2009-10 Premium - Promo cards

S06.  Tim Cahill (Socceroos)
S21.  Mark Schwaezer (Socceroos)
48.  Shane Smeltz (Gold Coast United)
85.  Tim Cahill (Socceroos)

Hyundai A-League 2009-10 Premium - Flyer / Sell Sheet

Hyundai A-League 2009-10 Premium - Flyer / Sell Sheet


Local Authority Caterers Association - Keeping the Balance Sports Stars


1997

Keeping the Balance Sports Stars
Local Authority Caterers Association
5 cards (1 football)

John Levitt has kindly supplied all the scans of these cards along with the relevant passage from the London Cigarette Card Company magazine Cigarette Card News from September 1997.

Issued to pupils during National School Meals Week to promote healthy eating, these are colour pictures of British sports stars Sally Gunnell, Tim Henman, Nasser Hussain, Paul Palmer and Alan Shearer, within a red border, with name and "K the B" (Keeping the Balance) below. Size 67 x 37mm with detailed texts on the backs.

Sally Gunnell (Atheltics)

Tim Henman (Tennis)
Nasser Hussain (Cricket)
Paul Palmer (Swimming)
Alan Shearer



W.D. & H.O. Wills / Wild Woodbine - W62-521.5-1 Football Fixture Folder 1956-57


1956-57
W62-521.5-1 Football Fixture Folder
W.D. & H.O. Wills / Wild Woodbine
Unknown number

Here are some more fixture booklets. Matthew Zubrot kindly supplied the images.

1.  Aston Villa, Birmingham City
2.  Coventry City, Walsall
3.  Leicester City, Derby County
4.  West Bromwich Albion, Wolverhampton Wanderers

A&BC - (AAB-770) Winston Churchill


1965
(AAB-770) Winston Churchill
A&BC
55 cards (1 football)

Regular visitors to this blog will realize that I like finding football cards in non-sporting card sets and here's another, from a set of cards issued by A&BC in 1965.

22.  Churchill shakes hands with Stanley Matthews - England v Scotland

Tap 'n' Play Technologies - FFA & A-League Trading Cards 2015-2016 (04)


2015-16
FFA & A-League Trading Cards 2015-2016
Tap 'n' Play Technologies
Australia
267 cards

Here are examples of most of the different types of cards in this collection. I've also included a photo of Melbourne Victory's Fahid Ben Khalfallah signing his cards.
You can find the complete checklist here - Tap 'n' Play Technologies - FFA & A-League Trading Cards 2015-2016.

Base set   -    illustration 01, 02, 03
Base set - Silver   -    illustration 04
Base set - Gold   -    illustration 05
Team Captain   -    illustration 06
Midfield General   -    illustration 07
Rising Star   -    illustration 08
Sharp Shooter   -    illustration 09
Signature Star - Redemption card   -    illustration 10
Signature Star   -    illustration 11, 12
Match Worn Jersey Signature - Redemption card   -    illustration 13
Match Worn Jersey Signature   -    illustration 14
Matildas Celebration   -    illustration 15
Medal Winner   -    illustration 16, 17
Case Card   -    illustration 18, 19
Winner - Silver (Limited Edition 20)   -    illustration 20
Winner - Gold 1/1   -    illustration 21


Taddy & Co. - Prominent Footballers (1907) (3)


1907
Prominent Footballers
Taddy & Co.
595 cards (475 football, including 15 F.A. officials)

In a previous post Peter stated that he hadn't seen this card. I had originally listed the player in correctly as H.J. Slater instead of H.J. Salter. The scan has been provided by Matthew Zubrot and the original checklist has been amended.

New Brompton (later to become Gillingham F.C.)
13 players

W.B. Floyd  -  Grapnel
D. Fullerton  -  Grapnel
J. Hartley  -  Imperial
E.A. Harvey  -  Imperial
J. Hopkins  -  Grapnel
G.H. Lloyd  -  Grapnel
W. Marriott  -  Grapnel
J. Martin  -  Grapnel
F. Mavin  -  Imperial
J. Pickering  -  Grapnel
H. Rowbotham  -  Imperial
H.J. Salter  -  Imperial
S. Smith  -  Imperial



Tap 'n' Play Technologies - FFA & A-League Trading Cards 2015-2016 (03) - Winner!


2015-16
FFA & A-League Trading Cards 2015-2016 ~ Winner!
Tap 'n' Play Technologies
Australia
267 cards

As the advert says, there's only one of these Golden cards with an amazing prize for the finder.
You can find the complete checklist here - Tap 'n' Play Technologies - FFA & A-League Trading Cards 2015-2016.

Winner!


Friday, 18 December 2015

Americana München - (30115-80) Bundesliga Nationalelf


1978-79
(30115-80) Bundesliga Nationalelf
Americana München
West Germany
640 cards

An incomplete checklist - 45 not yet listed, the missing numbers are: 5, 8, 18, 21, 25, 29, 70, 80, 93, 123, 144, 153, 154, 157, 201, 224, 227, 238, 243, 245, 249, 252, 253, 254, 255, 281, 282, 284, 289, 294, 300, 301, 305, 307, 308, 310, 320, 386, 398, 440, 463, 495, 517, 542 and 551 - just in case someone is interested in filling all the gaps!
UPDATE (17-11-2016 11:43):  Mark Hughesdon has provided information on three of the missing cards - 80, 153 and 440.


1.  Berti Vogts (Borussia Mönchengladbach)
2.  Wolfgang Kleff (Borussia Mönchengladbach)
3.  Wolfgang Kneib (Borussia Mönchengladbach)
4.  Wilfried Hannes (Borussia Mönchengladbach)
5.  
6.  Frank Schäfer (Borussia Mönchengladbach)
7.  Horst Wohlers (Borussia Mönchengladbach)
8.  
9.  Dietmar Danner (Borussia Mönchengladbach)
10.  Horst Köppel (Borussia Mönchengladbach)
11.  Christian Kulik (Borussia Mönchengladbach)
12.  Karl Del'Haye (Borussia Mönchengladbach)
13.  Ewald Lienen (Borussia Mönchengladbach)
14.  Carsten Nielsen (Borussia Mönchengladbach)
15.  Allan Simonsen (Borussia Mönchengladbach)
16.  Rudi Gores (Borussia Mönchengladbach)
17.  Ulrich Sude (Borussia Mönchengladbach)
18.  
19.  Norbert Ringels (Borussia Mönchengladbach)
20.  Willi Junker (Borussia Mönchengladbach)
21.  
22.  Ralf Bödeker (Borussia Mönchengladbach)
23.  Steen Thychosen (Borussia Mönchengladbach)
24.  Helmut Lausen (Borussia Mönchengladbach)
25.  
26.  Jupp Heynckes (Borussia Mönchengladbach)
27.  Karl-Heinz Drygalsky (Borussia Mönchengladbach)
28.  Sepp Maier (FC Bayern München)
29.  
30.  Udo Horsmann (FC Bayern München)
31.  Klaus Augenthaler (FC Bayern München)
32.  Dieter Allig (Eintracht Frankfurt)
33.  Klaus-Heinz Wohland (FC Bayern München)
34.  Bernd Dürnberger (FC Bayern München)
35.  Georg Schwarzenbeck (FC Bayern München)
36.  Paul Breitner (FC Bayern München)
37.  Uli Hoeness (1.FC Nürnberg)
38.  Gerd Müller (FC Bayern München)
39.  Karl-Heinz Rummenigge (FC Bayern München)
40.  Wilhelm Reisinger (FC Bayern München)
41.  Martin Jol (FC Bayern München)
42.  Peter Gruber (FC Bayern München)
43.  Fritz Kloo (FC Bayern München)
44.  Walter Junghans (FC Bayern München)
45.  Gyula Lorant (FC Bayern München)
46.  Paul Csernai (FC Bayern München)
47.  Sepp Maier (FC Bayern München)
48.  Klaus Funk (VfB Stuttgart)
49.  Hans-Dieter Wacker (Eint. Frankfurt)
50.  Norbert Runge (Borussia Dortmund)
51.  Karl-Heinz Förster (VfB Stuttgart)
52.  Dragan Holcer (VfB Stuttgart)
53.  Eikel Immel (Borussia Dortmund)
54.  Ralf Augustin (Borussia Dortmund)
55.  Theo Schneider (Borussia Dortmund)
56.  Erwin Hadewicz (VfB Stuttgart)
57.  Roland Hattensberger (VfB Stuttgart)
58.  Manfred Burgsmüller (Borussia Dortmund)
59.  Bernd Schmider (1.FC Nürnberg)
60.  Hansi Müller (VfB Stuttgart)
61.  Walter Kelsch (VfB Stuttgart)
62.  Dieter Hoeness (VfB Stuttgart)
63.  Harald Beck (VfB Stuttgart)
64.  Georg Volkert (VfB Stuttgart)
65.  Bernd Klotz (VfB Stuttgart)
66.  Willy Lippens (Borussia Dortmund)
67.  Jürgen Sundermann (VfB Stuttgart)
68.  Norbert Nigbur (Hertha BSC Berlin)
69.  Henrik Agerbeck (Hertha BSC Berlin)
70.  
71.  Hans Eder (Hertha BSC Berlin)
72.  Jürgen Stars (Hamburger SV)
73.  Ivan Buljan (Hamburger SV)
74.  Manfred Kaltz (Hamburger SV)
75.  Andreas Karow (Hamburger SV)
76.  Uwe Beginski (Hamburger SV)
77.  Bernd Gorski (Hamburger SV)
78.  Thomas Bliemeister (Hamburger SV)
79.  Hans-Günter Plücken (Hamburger SV)
80.  Kevin Keegan (Hamburger SV)   -   added   -   thanks to Mark Hughesdon
81.  Lars Hauser (Hamburger SV)
82.  Branko Zebec (Hamburger SV)
83.  Norbert Dronia (MSV Duisburg)
84.  Gregor Grillemeier (MSV Duisburg)
85.  Rainer Alhaus (MSV Duisburg)
86.  Rolf Schafstall (MSV Duisburg)
87.  Gerd Merheim (Fortuna Düsseldorf)
88.  Emanuel Günther (Fortuna Düsseldorf)
89.  Thomas Allofs (Fortuna Düsseldorf)
90.  Ralf Dusend (Fortuna Düsseldorf)
91.  Dieter Tippenhauer (Fortuna Düsseldorf)
92.  Norbert Lenzen (MSV Duisburg)
93.  
94.  Bertram Beierlorzer (1.FC Nürnberg)
95.  Günter Dämpfling (1.FC Nürnberg)
96.  Peter Stocker (1.FC Nürnberg)
97.  Jürgen Täuber (1.FC Nürnberg)
98.  Horst Weyerich (1.FC Nürnberg)
99.  Hans Pausch (1.FC Nürnberg)
100.  Josef Stering (TSV 1860 München)
101.  Norbert Eder (1.FC Nürnberg)
102.  Slobodan Petrovic (1.FC Nürnberg)
103.  Reinhold Schöll (1.FC Nürnberg)
104.  Dieter Lieberwirth (1.FC Nürnberg)
105.  Herbert Heidenreich (1.FC Nürnberg)
106.  Siegfried Susser (1.FC Nürnberg)
107.  Klaus Täuber (1.FC Nürnberg)
108.  Werner Kern (1.FC Nürnberg)
109.  Miodrag Zivaljevic (1.FC Nürnberg)
110.  Peter Sommer (1.FC Nürnberg)
111.  Werner Steinkirchner (1.FC Nürnberg)
112.  Uli Stielike (Real Madrid)
113.  Ulrich Stein (Arminia Bielefeld)
114.  Johann Fischl (TSV 1860 München)
115.  Eduard Angele (Arminia Bielefeld)
116.  Willi Cryns (Arminia Bielefeld)
117.  Moors (Arminia Bielefeld)
118.  Wolfgang Pohl (Arminia Bielefeld)
119.  Nobert Eilenfeldt (Arminia Bielefeld)
120.  Volker Graul (Arminia Bielefeld)
121.  Norbert Wagner (Freiburger FC)
122.  Detlef Schnier (Arminia Bielefeld)
123.  
124.  Helmut Schröder (Arminia Bielefeld)
125.  Mileta Rnic (Arminia Bielefeld)
126.  Peter Diekämper (Wattenscheid 09)
127.  Bruno Pezzey (Eintracht Frankfurt)
128.  Rudolf Elsener (Eintracht Frankfurt)
129.  Norbert Schmitz (1.FC Köln)
130.  Jürgen Mohr (1.FC Köln)
131.  Thomas Kroth (1.FC Köln)
132.  Bernd Schuster (1.FC Köln)
133.  Jürgen Willkomm (1.FC Köln)
134.  Pierre Littbarski (1.FC Köln)
135.  Stefan Engels (1.FC Köln)
136.  Hennes Weisweiler (1.FC Köln)
137.  Klaus Wunder (Werder Bremen)
138.  Hans Bargfrede (Werder Bremen)
139.  Paul Linz (Werder Bremen)
140.  Benno Möhlmann (Werder Bremen)
141.  Harald Nickel (Eintracht Braunschweig)
142.  Sepp Maier (FC Bayern München)
143.  Uli Stielike (Real Madrid)
144.  
145.  Hansi Müller (VfB Stuttgart)
146.  Paul Breitner and Karl-Heinze Rummenigge (FC Bayern München)
147.  Bruno Pezzey (Eintracht Frankfurt)
148.  Gerd Müller (FC Bayern München)
149.  Allan Simonsen (Borussia Mönchengladbach)
150.  Manfred Kaltz (Hamburger SV)
151.  Szene aus Cosmos New York v Seattle Sounders 3:1
152.  Szene aus Cosmos New York v Seattle Sounders 3:1
153.  Szene aus Bayern München v Cosmos New York 7-1   -   added   -   thanks to Mark Hughesdon
154.  
155.  Szene aus Hamburger SV v SV Darmstadt 98 2:1
156.  Szene aus Hamburger SV v SV Darmstadt 98 2:1
157.  
158.  Szene aus Schalke 04 v VfB Stuttgart 2:3
159.  Szene aus Schalke 04 v VfB Stuttgart 2:3
160.  Szene aus Bayern München v MSV Duisburg 6:2
161.  Szene aus Bayern München v MSV Duisburg 6:2
162.  Szene aus Bayern München v MSV Duisburg 6:2
163.  Szene aus Bayern München v MSV Duisburg 6:2
164.  Szene aus Bayern München v MSV Duisburg 6:2
165.  Szene aus Bayern München v MSV Duisburg 6:2
166.  Szene aus Bayern München v MSV Duisburg 6:2
167.  Szene aus Bayern München v MSV Duisburg 6:2
168.  Szene aus Borussia Dortmund v Bayern München 1:0
169.  Szene aus Borussia Dortmund v Bayern München 1:0
170.  Szene aus Borussia Dortmund v Bayern München 1:0
171.  Szene aus Eintracht Braunschweig v 1.FC Köln 1:0
172.  Szene aus Eintracht Braunschweig v 1.FC Köln 1:0
173.  Szene aus Eintracht Braunschweig v 1.FC Köln 1:0
174.  Szene aus Eintracht Braunschweig v 1.FC Köln 1:0
175.  Szene aus Eintracht Braunschweig v 1.FC Köln 1:0
176.  Szene aus Eintracht Braunschweig v 1.FC Köln 1:0
177.  Szene aus Eintracht Braunschweig v 1.FC Köln 1:0
178.  Szene aus Borussia Mönchengladbach v Arminia Bielefeld 4:1
179.  Szene aus 1.FC Köln v SV Darmstadt 98 2:1
180.  Szene aus Hertha BSC v Fortuna Düsseldorf
181.  Szene aus Borussia Mönchengladbach v Borussia Dortmund 2:2
182.  Szene aus Borussia Mönchengladbach v Borussia Dortmund 2:2
183.  Szene aus Borussia Mönchengladbach v Borussia Dortmund 2:2
184.  Szene aus VfL Bochum v Fortuna Düsseldorf 2:2
185.  Szene aus VfL Bochum v Fortuna Düsseldorf 2:2
186.  Szene aus VfL Bochum v Fortuna Düsseldorf 2:2
187.  Szene aus VfL Bochum v Fortuna Düsseldorf 2:2
188.  Szene aus Arminia Bielefeld v Bayern München 0:2
189.  Szene aus Arminia Bielefeld v FC Schalke 04 3:2
190.  Szene aus Arminia Bielefeld v FC Schalke 04 3:2
191.  Szene aus Arminia Bielefeld v FC Schalke 04 3:2
192.  Szene aus 1.FC Nürnberg v Hertha BSC Berlin 2:1
193.  Szene aus 1.FC Nürnberg v Hertha BSC Berlin 2:1
194.  Szene aus 1.FC Nürnberg v Hertha BSC Berlin 2:1
195.  Szene aus 1.FC Nürnberg v Hertha BSC Berlin 2:1
196.  Szene aus VfB Stuttgart v 1.FC Nürnberg 4:0
197.  Szene aus Eintracht Frankfurt v Eintracht Braunschweig 3:1
198.  Szene aus Eintracht Frankfurt v Eintracht Braunschweig 3:1
199.  Szene aus MSV Duisburg v Borussia Mönchengladbach 0:3
200.  Szene aus MSV Duisburg v Borussia Mönchengladbach 0:3
201.  
202.  Szene aus VfL Bochum v Borussia Dortmund 4:1
203.  Szene aus VfL Bochum v Borussia Dortmund 4:1
204.  Szene aus VfL Bochum v Borussia Dortmund 4:1
205.  Szene aus VfL Bochum v Borussia Dortmund 4:1
206.  Szene aus Bayern München v Eintracht Frankfurt 3:1
207.  Szene aus Bayern München v Eintracht Frankfurt 3:1
208.  Szene aus VfL Bochum v Schalke 04 2:2
209.  Szene aus VfL Bochum v Schalke 04 2:2
210.  Szene aus VfL Bochum v Schalke 04 2:2
211.  Szene aus VfL Bochum v Schalke 04 2:2
212.  Szene aus VfL Bochum v Schalke 04 2:2
213.  Szene aus Bayern München v Eintracht Braunschweig 6:1
214.  Szene aus Bayern München v Eintracht Braunschweig 6:1
215.  Szene aus Bayern München v Eintracht Braunschweig 6:1
216.  Szene aus Bayern München v Eintracht Braunschweig 6:1
217.  Szene aus Bayern München v Eintracht Braunschweig 6:1
218.  Szene aus Bayern München v Eintracht Braunschweig 6:1
219.  Szene aus Bayern München v Eintracht Braunschweig 6:1
220.  Szene aus Werder Bremen v Eintracht Frankfurt 0:2
221.  Szene aus Werder Bremen v Eintracht Frankfurt 0:2
222.  Szene aus Werder Bremen v Eintracht Frankfurt 0:2
223.  Szene aus 1.FC Köln v Hamburger SV 1:3
224.  
225.  Szene aus Schalke 04 v  Bayern München 2:1
226.  Szene aus Schalke 04 v  Bayern München 2:1
227.  
228.  Szene aus VfB Stuttgart v MSV Duisburg 2:0
229.  Szene aus Arminia Bielefeld v Eintracht Braunschweig  2:2
230.  Szene aus Arminia Bielefeld v Eintracht Braunschweig 2:2
231.  Szene aus Hertha BSC Berlin v Borussia Dortmund 4:0
232.  Szene aus Hertha BSC Berlin v Borussia Dortmund 4:0
233.  Szene aus Hertha BSC Berlin v Borussia Dortmund 4:0
234.  Szene aus Hertha BSC Berlin v Borussia Dortmund 4:0
235.  Szene aus Hertha BSC Berlin v Borussia Dortmund 4:0
236.  Szene aus Hertha BSC Berlin v Borussia Dortmund 4:0
237.  Szene aus SV Darmstadt 98 v Fortuna Düsseldorf 1:6  - Mannschaftsbild Fortuna Düsseldorf
238.  
239.  Mannschaftsbild 1.FC Kaiserslautern
240.  Mannschaftsbild Hertha BSC Berlin
241.  Mannschaftsbild Borussia Dortmund
242.  Szene aus Borussia Mönchengladbach v Arminia Bielefeld 4:1 - Mannschaftsbild Borussia Mönchengladbach
243.  
244.  Mannschaftsbild Schalke 04
245.  
246.  Szene aus VfB Stuttgart v MSV Duisburg 2:0 - Mannschaftsbild MSV Duisburg
247.  Mannschaftsbild Arminia Bielefeld
248.  Szene aus 1.FC Köln v Darmstadt 98 2:1
249.  
250.  Mannschaftsbild VfL Bochum
251.  Szene aus Borussia Mönchengladbach v Borussia Dortmund 2:2
252.  
253.  
254.  
255.  
256.  WM-Eröffnungsspiel - Deutschland v Polen 0:0
257.  WM-Eröffnungsspiel - Deutschland v Polen 0:0
258.  WM-Eröffnungsspiel - Deutschland v Polen 0:0
259.  WM-Eröffnungsspiel - Deutschland v Polen 0:0
260.  WM-Eröffnungsspiel - Deutschland v Polen 0:0
261.  WM-Eröffnungsspiel - Deutschland v Polen 0:0
262.  WM-Eröffnungsspiel - Deutschland v Polen 0:0
263.  WM-Gruppenspiel - Deutschland v Mexiko 6:0
264.  WM-Gruppenspiel - Deutschland v Mexiko 6:0
265.  WM-Gruppenspiel - Deutschland v Mexiko 6:0
266.  WM-Gruppenspiel - Deutschland v Tunesien 0:0
267.  WM-Zwischenrundenspiel - Deutschland v Italien 0:0
268.  WM-Zwischenrundenspiel - Deutschland v Italien 0:0 - Hölzenbein
269.  WM-Zwischenrundenspiel - Deutschland v Italien 0:0
270.  WM-Zwischenrundenspiel - Deutschland v Italien 0:0
271.  WM-Zwischenrundenspiel - Deutschland v Niederlande 2:2
272.  WM-Zwischenrundenspiel - Deutschland v Niederlande 2:2
273.  WM-Zwischenrundenspiel - Deutschland v Niederlande 2:2
274.  WM-Zwischenrundenspiel - Deutschland v Österreich 2:3
275.  WM-Zwischenrundenspiel - Deutschland v Österreich 2:3
276.  WM-Zwischenrundenspiel - Deutschland v Österreich 2:3
277.  WM-Zwischenrundenspiel - Deutschland v Österreich 2:3
278.  WM-Zwischenrundenspiel - Deutschland v Österreich 2:3
279.  WM-Zwischenrundenspiel - Deutschland v Österreich 2:3
280.  WM-Zwischenrundenspiel - Deutschland v Österreich 2:3 - Bruno Pezzey
281.  
282.  
283.  Deutschland v Brasilien 0:1
284.  
285.  WM-Gruppenspiel - Deutschland v Mexiko 6:0 - Mannschaftsbild Deutsche 
286.  WM-Gruppenspiel - Deutschland v Tunesien 0:0
287.  WM-Zwischenrundenspiel - Deutsche v Italien 0:0 - Mannschaftsbild Deutsche 
288.  WM-Zwischenrundenspiel - Deutschland , Niederlande 2:2
289.  
290.  Niedersachsen-Stadion, Hannover
291.  Wembley-Stadion, London
292.  Olympiastadion, Berlin
293.  Volksparkstadion, Hamburg
294.  
295.  Rheinstadion, Düsseldorf
296.  Parkstadion, Gelsenkirchen
297.  Westfalenstadion, Dortmund
298.  Waldstadion, Frankfurt
299.  Neckarstadion, Stuttgart
300.  
301.  
302.  Azteken-Stadion, Mexico City
303.  River-Plate-Stadion, Buenos Aires
304.  Maracana-Stadion, Rio de Janeiro
305.  
306.  DFB-Pokal
307.  
308.  
309.  UEFA-Pokal
310.  
311.  FIFA World Cup
312.  Europapokal der Nationalmannschaften
313.  Testspiel - Tschechoslowakei v Deutschland 3:4
314.  Testspiel - Tschechoslowakei v Deutschland 3:4 - Josef Maier and Ondrua (Tschechoslowakei)
315.  Testspiel - Tschechoslowakei v Deutschland 3:4
316.  Testspiel - Tschechoslowakei v Deutschland 3:4
317.  Testspiel - Tschechoslowakei v Deutschland 3:4
318.  Testspiel - Tschechoslowakei v Deutschland 3:4
319.  Testspiel - Tschechoslowakei v Deutschland 3:4
320.  
321.  Heinz Elzner (SpVgg Bayreuth)
322.  Wolfgang Mahr (SpVgg Bayreuth)
323.  Norbert Schumbrutzki (SpVgg Bayreuth)
324.  Harald Bleckert (SpVgg Bayreuth)
325.  Rudolf Hannakampf (SpVgg Bayreuth)
326.  Norbert Hofmann (SpVgg Bayreuth)
327.  Rolf Kaul (SpVgg Bayreuth)
328.  Uwe Schreml (SpVgg Bayreuth)
329.  Klaus Brand (SpVgg Bayreuth)
330.  Reinhard Brendel (SpVgg Bayreuth)
331.  Wolfgang Breuer (SpVgg Bayreuth)
332.  Herbert Horn (SpVgg Bayreuth)
333.  Ronald Schwarz (SpVgg Bayreuth)
334.  Miroljub Bozoljac (SpVgg Bayreuth)
335.  Werner Dorok (SpVgg Bayreuth)
336.  Manfred Grössler (SpVgg Bayreuth)
337.  Mogens Hansen (SpVgg Bayreuth)
338.  Uwe Sommerer (SpVgg Bayreuth)
339.  Roland Kastner (SpVgg Fürth)
340.  Peter Löwer (SpVgg Fürth)
341.  Bernhard Bergmann (SpVgg Fürth)
342.  Hermann Grabmeier (SpVgg Fürth)
343.  Helmut Klump (SpVgg Fürth)
344.  Wolfgang Lausen (SpVgg Fürth)
345.  Hans-Jürgen Salewski (SpVgg Fürth)
346.  Siegfried Grimm (SpVgg Fürth)
347.  Klaus Heinlein (SpVgg Fürth)
348.  Florian Hinterberger (SpVgg Fürth)
349.  Gerhard Schäfer (SpVgg Fürth)
350.  Mahmut Bulut (SpVgg Fürth)
351.  Erich Geyer (SpVgg Fürth)
352.  Fritz Heubeck (SpVgg Fürth)
353.  Duncan Lambie (SpVgg Fürth)
354.  Eduard Kirschner (SpVgg Fürth)
355.  Gerhard Pankotsch (SpVgg Fürth)
356.  Rolf Gerstenlauer (Stuttgarter Kickers)
357.  Rainer Kuppinger (Stuttgarter Kickers)
358.  Peter Gromer (Stuttgarter Kickers)
359.  Ulrich Hintzer (Stuttgarter Kickers)
360.  Dieter Baur (Stuttgarter Kickers)
361.  Heinz-Jürgen Voise (Stuttgarter Kickers)
362.  Peter Stichler (Stuttgarter Kickers)
363.  Hans-Werner Kornacker (Stuttgarter Kickers)
364.  Frieder Schömetzler (Stuttgarter Kickers)
365.  Horst Schairer (Stuttgarter Kickers)
366.  Dieter Renner (Stuttgarter Kickers)
367.  Dieter Dollmann (Stuttgarter Kickers)
368.  Joachim Kehl (Stuttgarter Kickers)
369.  Joachim Kühn (Stuttgarter Kickers)
370.  Karl Allgöwer (Stuttgarter Kickers)
371.  Uwe Dreher (Stuttgarter Kickers)
372.  Josef Saile (Stuttgarter Kickers)
373.  Horst Franz (Union Solingen)
374.  H. Träries H. Franz (Union Solingen)
375.  Helmut Pabst (Union Solingen)
376.  Sieghart Heise (Union Solingen)
377.  Jürgen Elm (Union Solingen)
378.  Wolfgang Fabian (Union Solingen)
379.  Wilfried Segler (Union Solingen)
380.  Vojin Jovanovic (Union Solingen)
381.  Karl-Heinz Jonas (Union Solingen)
382.  Wolfgang Krüger (Union Solingen)
383.  Franz-Josef Breuer (Union Solingen)
384.  Dieter Suchanek (Union Solingen)
385.  Günter Diekmann (Union Solingen)
386.  
387.  Peter Gorny (Union Solingen)
388.  Joachim Dzieciol (Union Solingen)
389.  Werner Lenz (Union Solingen)
390.  Gunnar Fellmann (FC Homburg)
391.  Horst Ehrmanntraut (FC Homburg)
392.  Albert Müller (FC Homburg)
393.  Volker Faul (FC Homburg)
394.  Gerd Schwickert (FC Homburg)
395.  Walter Gruler (FC Homburg)
396.  Manfred Lenz (FC Homburg)
397.  Bernd Detterer (FC Homburg)
398.  
399.  Bernd Beck (FC Homburg)
400.  Harald Diener (FC Homburg)
401.  Jesper Petersen (FC Homburg)
402.  Frank Michael Schonert (FC Homburg)
403.  Kurt Knoll (FC Homburg)
404.  Heinz Koch (FC Homburg)
405.  Heinz Bewersdorf (FSV Frankfurt)
406.  Jürgen Grün (FSV Frankfurt)
407.  Peter Koch (FSV Frankfurt)
408.  Peter Rübenach (FSV Frankfurt)
409.  Erwin Höfer (FSV Frankfurt)
410.  Roland Höfling (FSV Frankfurt)
411.  Jürgen Weninger (FSV Frankfurt)
412.  Werner Killmaier (FSV Frankfurt)
413.  Walter Drefahl (FSV Frankfurt)
414.  Richard Engel (FSV Frankfurt)
415.  Oliver Posniak (FSV Frankfurt)
416.  Paul-Werner Hoffmann (FSV Frankfurt)
417.  Dieter Pfaff (FSV Frankfurt)
418.  Gerd Schneider (FSV Frankfurt)
419.  Hubert Klein (FSV Frankfurt)
420.  Bernd Oles (KSV Baunatal)
421.  Peter Schüler (KSV Baunatal)
422.  Otto Kastl (KSV Baunatal)
423.  Hans-Dieter Diehl (KSV Baunatal)
424.  Manfred Grawunder (KSV Baunatal)
425.  Wayne Thomas (KSV Baunatal)
426.  Uwe Erkenbrecher (KSV Baunatal)
427.  Karl-Heinz Dickkopf (KSV Baunatal)
428.  Wolfgang Sandhöwe (KSV Baunatal)
429.  Hans-AdolfSchade (KSV Baunatal)
430.  Klaus Ganz (KSV Baunatal)
431.  Gerhard Reinbold (KSV Baunatal)
432.  Rolf Wiesenthal (KSV Baunatal)
433.  Jürgen Krawczyk (KSV Baunatal)
434.  Kurt Geinzer (Kickers Offenbach)
435.  Bernd Walz (Kickers Offenbach)
436.  Ulrich Pechtold (Kickers Offenbach)
437.  Udo Lasch (Kickers Offenbach)
438.  Josef Domes (Kickers Offenbach)
439.  Bernd Nathmann (Kickers Offenbach)
440.  Rudi Voller (Kickers Offenbach)   -   added   -   thanks to Mark Hughesdon
441.  Alfred Seiler (Kickers Offenbach)
442.  George Sagna (Hannover 96)
443.  Wolfgang Dramsch (Alemannia Aachen)
444.  Johannes Kau (Alemannia Aachen)
445.  Willi Reuter (Alemannia Aachen)
446.  Joquin Montanes (Alemannia Aachen)
447.  Heiko Mertes (Alemannia Aachen)
448.  Helmut Balke (Alemannia Aachen)
449.  Christian van Dyk (Alemannia Aachen)
450.  Heinz-Josef Kehr (Alemannia Aachen)
451.  Stefan Rausch (Alemannia Aachen)
452.  Werner Bertrams (Alemannia Aachen)
453.  Walter Pradt (CHIO Waldhof Mannheim)
454.  Günter Germann (CHIO Waldhof Mannheim)
455.  Hans-Jürgen Arnswald (W. Mannheim)
456.  Paul Steiner (CHIO Waldhof Mannheim)
457.  Stefan Knapp (CHIO Waldhof Mannheim)
458.  Günter Sebert (CHIO Waldhof Mannheim)
459.  Michael Schüssler (CHIO Waldhof Mannheim)
460.  Peter Schneider (CHIO Waldhof Mannheim)
461.  Hans Hein (CHIO Waldhof Mannheim)
462.  Zlatan Cajkovski (CHIO Waldhof Mannheim)
463.  
464.  Karl-Heinz Harm (CHIO Waldhof Mannheim)
465.  Peter Gadinger (Karlsruher SC)
466.  Gerhard Bold (Karlsruher SC)
467.  Stefan Gross (Karlsruher SC)
468.  Rolf Dohmen (Karlsruher SC)
469.  Edmund Becker (Karlsruher SC)
470.  Hermann Kohlenbrenner (Karlsruher SC)
471.  Martin Wiesner (Karlsruher SC)
472.  Michael Harforth (Karlsruher SC)
473.  Wolfgang Schüler (Karlsruher SC)
474.  Helmut Behr (Karlsruher SC)
475.  Albert Zettler (Karlsruher SC)
476.  Ewald Schäffner (Augsburg)
477.  Rainer Dörr (Augsburg)
478.  Herbert Stahl (Augsburg)
479.  Gerhard Förtschner (Augsburg)
480.  Erich Steer (Augsburg)
481.  Harald Greifenegger (Augsburg)
482.  Hans Jörg (Augsburg)
483.  Manfred Tripbacher (Augsburg)
484.  Willi Bernecker (Augsburg)
485.  Heino Stempfle (Augsburg)
486.  Arnulf Klein (Augsburg)
487.  Helmut Richert (MTV Ingolstadt)
488.  Jürgen Bucher (MTV Ingolstadt)
489.  Gerd Rauscher (MTV Ingolstadt)
490.  Walter Anspann (MTV Ingolstadt)
491.  Jürgen Püschl (MTV Ingolstadt)
492.  Albert Mayer (MTV Ingolstadt)
493.  Josef German (MTV Ingolstadt)
494.  Karl Obermeier (MTV Ingolstadt)
495.  
496.  Richard Stöckle (MTV Ingolstadt)
497.  Richard Limmer (MTV Ingolstadt)
498.  Hans Spiegl (MTV Ingolstadt)
499.  Walter Müller (1.FC Saarbrücken)
500.  Gern Müller (1.FC Saarbrücken)
501.  Edrich Unger (1.FC Saarbrücken)
502.  Rudi Kappes (1.FC Saarbrücken)
503.  Alexander Schwarz (1.FC Saarbrücken)
504.  Dieter Schlosser (Wuppertaler SV)
505.  Peter Maulshagen (Wuppertaler SV)
506.  Martin Bernard (Wuppertaler SV)
507.  Michael Lösch (Wuppertaler SV)
508.  Norbert Heidemann (Wuppertaler SV)
509.  Karl-Heinz Zorr (Wuppertaler SV)
510.  Rainer Jacobs (Wuppertaler SV)
511.  Antoine Fagot (Wuppertaler SV)
512.  Wolfgang Koch (Wuppertaler SV)
513.  Günther Kuczinski (Westfalia Herne)
514.  Lothar Matuschak (Westfalia Herne)
515.  Sören Busk (Westfalia Herne)
516.  Lutz Gerresheim (Westfalia Herne)
517.  
518.  Helmut Gorka (Westfalia Herne)
519.  Bert Ochmann (Westfalia Herne)
520.  Reinhard Klose (Westfalia Herne)
521.  Rainer Fischer (Westfalia Herne)
522.  Hans Fos (Westfalia Herne)
523.  Manfred Behrendt (Wattenscheid 09)
524.  Rudi Klimke (Wattenscheid 09)
525.  Rolf Schaffelt (Wattenscheid 09)
526.  Detlef Kudella (Wattenscheid 09)
527.  Ewald Hammes (Wattenscheid 09)
528.  Peter Wloka (Wattenscheid 09)
529.  Michael Woythe (Wattenscheid 09)
530.  Gerhard Drews (Wattenscheid 09)
531.  Peter Kunkel (Wattenscheid 09)
532.  Helmut Horsch (Wattenscheid 09)
533.  Reinhard Biermann (DSC Wanne-Eickel)
534.  Hans-Jürgen Kuchta (DSC Wanne-Eickel)
535.  Hans Jürgen Oehler (DSC Wanne-Eickel)
536.  Peter Wieczorek (DSC Wanne-Eickel)
537.  Henning Keese (DSC Wanne-Eickel)
538.  Norbert Rothe (DSC Wanne-Eickel)
539.  Jürgen Mauthe (DSC Wanne-Eickel)
540.  Klaus Wischniewski (DSC Wanne-Eickel)
541.  Ekkehard Eigenwillig (DSC Wanne-Eickel)
542.  
543.  Gerd Fink (Eintracht Trier)
544.  Erwin Zimmer (Eintracht Trier)
545.  Robert Schuster (Eintracht Trier)
546.  Mile Novkovic (Eintracht Trier)
547.  Heinz Histing (Eintracht Trier)
548.  Michael Veit (Eintracht Trier)
549.  Reiner Brinsa (Eintracht Trier)
550.  Borivoje Djordjevic (Eintracht Trier)
551.  
552.  Heinz-Dieter Derigs (Freiburger FC)
553.  Peter Karvouniaris (Freiburger FC)
554.  Dieter Steinwarz (Freiburger FC)
555.  Karl-Heinz Bente (Freiburger FC)
556.  Alfred Metzler (Freiburger FC)
557.  Bernd Stobeck (Freiburger FC)
558.  Bernd Vogtmann (Freiburger FC)
559.  Karl-Heinz Miessmer (Freiburger FC)
560.  Karl-Heinz Bührer (Freiburger FC)
561.  Heiner Schmieh (Wormatia Worms)
562.  Walfried Günther (Wormatia Worms)
563.  Rolf Löb (Wormatia Worms)
564.  Horst Raubold (Wormatia Worms)
565.  Peter Klag (Wormatia Worms)
566.  Gerhard Dier (Wormatia Worms)
567.  Walther Schuberth (Wormatia Worms)
568.  Niels Poulsen (Wormatia Worms)
569.  Dieter Hochheimer (Tennis Borussia Berlin)
570.  Arbinger (Tennis Borussia Berlin)
571.  Frank Marczewski (Tennis Borussia Berlin)
572.  Jochen Ziegert (Tennis Borussia Berlin)
573.  Allan Hansen (Tennis Borussia Berlin)
574.  Wolfgang Schilling (Tennis Borussia Berlin)
575.  Dieter Schrader (Arminia Hannover)
576.  Jürgen Roloff (Arminia Hannover)
577.  Rainer Behrends (Arminia Hannover)
578.  Emil Krause (Arminia Hannover)
579.  Roland Hoffmann (Arminia Hannover)
580.  Franz Genschick (Arminia Hannover)
581.  Wolfgang Wallek (Arminia Hannover)
582.  Michael Krüger (Arminia Hannover)
583.  Norbert Bebensee (Arminia Hannover)
584.  Fritz Herrndorf (Rot-Weiß Essen)
585.  Detlef Wiemers (Rot-Weiß Essen)
586.  Eckard Kirschstein (Rot-Weiß Essen)
587.  Dieter Bartel (Rot-Weiß Essen)
588.  Dietmar Klinger (Rot-Weiß Essen)
589.  Helmut Vennemann (Rot-Weiß Essen)
590.  Hans-Jakob Klingen (Preussen Münster)
591.  Peter Frassmann (Preussen Münster)
592.  Rolf Grünther (Preussen Münster)
593.  Karl-Heinz Krekeler (Preussen Münster)
594.  Horst Angel (Preussen Münster)
595.  Edmund Kaczor (Preussen Münster)
596.  Elmar Jürgens (Preussen Münster)
597.  Ranko Petkovic (Preussen Münster)
598.  Peter Füllborn (Preussen Münster)
599.  Radoslav Momirski (VfL Osnabrück)
600.  Rolf Meyer (VfL Osnabrück)
601.  Uwe Seiler (VfL Osnabrück)
602.  Karl-Friedrich Wessel (VfL Osnabrück)
603.  Michael Strunck (VfL Osnabrück)
604.  Wolfgang Loos (VfL Osnabrück)
605.  Klaus-Willi Baumanns (VfL Osnabrück)
606.  Günter Schäfer (VfL Osnabrück)
607.  Harald Wiesler (VfL Osnabrück)
608.  Detlef Hegekötter (VfL Osnabrück)
609.  Andreas Wagner (VfL Osnabrück)
610.  Gerd-Volker Schock (VfL Osnabrück)
611.  Wolfgang Hillmann (Hannover 96)
612.  Jürgen Stoffregen (Hannover 96)
613.  Rainer Scholz (Hannover 96)
614.  Ulf Winskowsky (Hannover 96)
615.  Horst Kinkeldey (Hannover 96)
616.  Günter Volkmer (Hannover 96)
617.  Uwe Kathmann (Hannover 96)
618.  Klaus Grässle (Hannover 96)
619.  Dieter Schatzschneider (Hannover 96)
620.  Georg Kaiser (Arminia Hannover)
621.  Reinhard Brandt (Arminia Hannover)
622.  Hans-Peter Mentzel (Bayer Uerdingen)
623.  Paul Hesselbach (Bayer Uerdingen)
624.  Jens Steffensen (Bayer Uerdingen)
625.  Ludger van der Loo (Bayer Uerdingen)
626.  Dieter Schwabe (Bayer Uerdingen)
627.  Klaus Schulze (Bayer Leverkusen)
628.  Gerd Füllkrug (Arminia Hannover)
629.  Peter Szech (Bayer Leverkusen)
630.  Peter Klimke (Bayer Leverkusen)
631.  Willi Korth (Bayer Leverkusen)
632.  Hans-Jürgen Scheinert (Bayer Leverkusen)
633.  Klaus Meul (Bayer Leverkusen)
634.  Andreas Fehse (Bayer Leverkusen)
635.  Thomas Hörster (Bayer Leverkusen)
636.  Harry Gniech (Bayer Leverkusen)
637.  Norbert Ziegler (Bayer Leverkusen)
638.  Peter Hermann (Bayer Leverkusen)
639.  Harry Ehrhardt (FC Homburg)
640.  Herbert Ney (1.FC Nurnberg)