Saturday, 3 September 2016

Panini (Italy) - Calciatori 1981-82


1981-82
Calciatori 1981-82
Panini
Italy
580 stickers

1.  Scudetto (Ascoli)
2.  Fabio Brini (Ascoli)
3.  Andrea Mandorlini (Ascoli)
4.  Simone Boldini (Ascoli)
5.  Francesco Scorsa (Ascoli)
6.  Angiolino Gasparini (Ascoli)
7.  Enrico Nicolini (Ascoli)
8.  Walter De Vecchi (Ascoli)
9.  Giuseppe Graco (Ascoli)
10.  Team (Ascoli)
11.  Team (Ascoli)
12.  Carlo Trevisanello (Ascoli)
13.  Gianluca De Ponti (Ascoli)
14.  Fortunato Torrisi (Ascoli)
15.  Luigi Muraro (Ascoli)
16.  Donato Anzivino (Ascoli)
17.  Gabriello Carotti (Ascoli)
18.  Francois Zahoui (Ascoli)
19.  Hubert Pircher (Ascoli)
20.  Scudetto (Avellino)
21.  Stefano Tacconi (Avellino)
22.  Federico Rossi (Avellino)
23.  Ciro Pezzella (Avellino)
24.  Salvatore Di Somma (Avellino)
25.  Massimo Venturini (Avellino)
26.  Giacomo Piangerelli (Avellino)
27.  Gian Pietro Tagliaferri (Avellino)
28.  Baniamino Vignola (Avellino)
29.  Team (Avellino)
30.  Team (Avellino)
31.  Mario Piga (Avellino)
32.  Vito Chimenti (Avellino)
33.  Juary Jorge Dos Santos (Avellino)
34.  Nicola Di Leo (Avellino)
35.  Danilo Ferrari (Avellino)
36.  Luciano Favero (Avellino)
37.  Luciano Facchini (Avellino)
38.  Nicola D'Ottavio (Avellino)
39.  Scudetto (Bologna)
40.  Giuseppe Zinetti (Bologna)
41.  Corrado Benedetti (Bologna)
42.  Marco Cecilli (Bologna)
43.  Giorgio Carrera (Bologna)
44.  Roberto Mozzini (Bologna)
45.  Adelmo Paris (Bologna)
46.  Franco Baldini (Bologna)
47.  Herbert Neumann (Bologna)
48.  Team (Bologna)
49.  Team (Bologna)
50.  Roberto Mancini (Bologna)
51.  Stefano Chiodi (Bologna)
52.  Franco Colomba (Bologna)
53.  Oriano Boschin (Bologna)
54.  Franco Fabbri (Bologna)
55.  Fulvio Zuccheri (Bologna)
56.  Alviero Chiorri (Bologna)
57.  Giuliano Fiorini (Bologna)
58.  Scudetto (Cagliari)
59.  Roberto Corti (Cagliari)
60.  Oreste Lamagni (Cagliari)
61.  Silvio Longobucco (Cagliari)
62.  Mario Brugnera (Cagliari)
63.  Amedeo Baldizzone (Cagliari)
64.  Maurizio Restelli (Cagliari)
65.  Roberto Quagliozzi (Cagliari)
66.  Alberto Marchetti (Cagliari)
67.  Team (Cagliari)
68.  Team (Cagliari)
69.  Giuseppe Bellini (Cagliari)
70.  Franco Selvaggi (Cagliari)
71.  Luigi Piras (Cagliari)
72.  Daniele Goletti (Cagliari)
73.  Antonio Logozzo (Cagliari)
74.  Claudio Azzali (Cagliari)
75.  Carlo Osellame (Cagliari)
76.  Antonio Ravot (Cagliari)
77.  Scudetto (Catanzaro)
78.  Alessandro Zaninelli (Catanzaro)
79.  Giorgio Boscolo (Catanzaro)
80.  Claudio Ranieri (Catanzaro)
81.  Sergio Santarini (Catanzaro)
82.  Giuseppe Sabadini (Catanzaro)
83.  Costanzo Celestini (Catanzaro)
84.  Piero Braglia (Catanzaro)
85.  Antonio Sabato (Catanzaro)
86.  Team (Catanzaro)
87.  Team (Catanzaro)
88.  Massimo  Mauro (Catanzaro)
89.  Carlo Borghi (Catanzaro)
90.  Viorel Nastase (Catanzaro)
91.  Luigi Bertolini (Catanzaro)
92.  Armando Cascione (Catanzaro)
93.  Franco Peccenini (Catanzaro)
94.  Giampiero Cardinali (Catanzaro)
95.  Edy Bivi (Catanzaro)
96.  Scudetto (Cesena)
97.  Angelo Recchi (Cesena)
98.  Giovanni Mei (Cesena)
99.  Daniele Arrigoni (Cesena)
100.  Antonio Perego (Cesena)
101.  Giancarlo Oddi (Cesena)
102.  Giampiero Ceccarelli (Cesena)
103.  Vinicio Verza (Cesena)
104.  Fabrizio Lucchi (Cesena)
105.  Team (Cesena)
106.  Team (Cesena)
107.  Adriano Piraccini (Cesena)
108.  Walter Schachner (Cesena)
109.  Roberto Filippi (Cesena)
110.  Giancarlo Boldini (Cesena)
111.  Massimo Storgato (Cesena)
112.  Antonio Genzano (Cesena)
113.  Giovanni Roccotelli (Cesena)
114.  Oliviero Garlini (Cesena)
115.  Scudetto (Como)
116.  Giuliano Giuliani (Como)
117.  Alessio Tendi (Como)
118.  Hans Dieter Mirnegg (Como)
119.  Roberto Solda' (Como)
120.  Silvano Fontolan (Como)
121.  Massimo Mancini (Como)
122.  Adriano Lombardi (Como)
123.  Renzo Gobbo (Como)
124.  Team (Como)
125.  Team (Como)
126.  Lorenzo Mossini (Como)
127.  Marco Nicoletti (Como)
128.  Egidio Calloni (Como)
129.  Roberto Renzi (Como)
130.  Leonardo Occhipinti (Como)
131.  Roberto Galia (Como)
132.  Antonio Tempestilli (Como)
133.  Giuseppe Maria Butti (Como)
134.  Scudetto (Fiorentina)
135.  Giovanni Galli (Fiorentina)
136.  Antonello Cuccureddu (Fiorentina)
137.  Renzo Contratto (Fiorentina)
138.  Roberto Galbiati (Fiorentina)
139.  Pietro Vierchowod (Fiorentina)
140.  Francesco Casagrande (Fiorentina)
141.  Eraldo Pecci (Fiorentina)
142.  Giancarlo Antognoni (Fiorentina)
143.  Team (Fiorentina)
144.  Team (Fiorentina)
145.  Daniel Ricardo Bertoni (Fiorentina)
146.  Francesco Graziani (Fiorentina)
147.  Daniele Massaro (Fiorentina)
148.  Mario Paradisi (Fiorentina)
149.  Armando Ferroni (II) (Fiorentina)
150.  Andrea Orlandini (Fiorentina)
151.  Luigi Sacchetti (Fiorentina)
152.  Paolo Monelli (Fiorentina)
153.  Scudetto (Genoa)
154.  Silvano Martina (Genoa)
155.  Vincenzo Romano (II) (Genoa)
156.  Claudio Testoni (Genoa)
157.  Claudio Onofri (Genoa)
158.  Carmine Gentile (Genoa)
159.  Fabrizio Gorin (II) (Genoa)
160.  Tiziano Manfrin (Genoa)
161.  Pasquale Iachini (Genoa)
162.  Team (Genoa)
163.  Team (Genoa)
164.  Rene Vandereycken (Genoa)
165.  Roberto Russo (Genoa)
166.  Claudio Sala (Genoa)
167.  Nevio Favaro (Genoa)
168.  Giuseppe Corti (Genoa)
169.  Mario Faccenda (Genoa)
170.  Francesco Boito (Genoa)
171.  Massimo Briaschi (Genoa)
172.  Scudetto (Inter Milan)
173.  Ivano Bordon (Inter Milan)
174.  Giuseppe Bergomi (Inter Milan)
175.  Giuseppe Baresi (II) (Inter Milan)
176.  Grazaino Bini (Inter Milan)
177.  Klaus Bachlechner (Inter Milan)
178.  Giampiero Marini (Inter Milan)
179.  Herbert Prohaska (Inter Milan)
180.  Evaristo Beccalossi (Inter Milan)
181.  Team (Inter Milan)
182.  Team (Inter Milan)
183.  Salvatore Bagni (Inter Milan)
184.  Alessandro Altobelli (Inter Milan)
185.  Gabriele Oriali (Inter Milan)
186.  Renato Cipollini (Inter Milan)
187.  Nazzareno Canuti (Inter Milan)
188.  Giancarlo Pasinato (Inter Milan)
189.  Giancarlo Centi (Inter Milan)
190.  Aldo Serena (Inter Milan)
191.  Scudetto (Juventus)
192.  Dino Zoff (Juventus)
193.  Claudio Gentile (Juventus)
194.  Antonio Cabrini (Juventus)
195.  Gaetano Scirea (Juventus)
196.  Sergio Brio (Juventus)
197.  Giuseppe Furino (Juventus)
198.  Marco Tardelli (Juventus)
199.  Liam Brady (Juventus)
200.  Team (Juventus)
201.  Team (Juventus)
202.  Domenico Marocchino (Juventus)
203.  Roberto Bettega (Juventus)
204.  Pietro Paolo Virdis (Juventus)
205.  Luciano Bodini (Juventus)
206.  Claudio Prandelli (Juventus)
207.  Massimo Bonini (Juventus)
208.  Pietro Fanna (Juventus)
209.  Paolo Rossi (Juventus)
210.  Scudetto (Milan)
211.  Ottorino Piotti (Milan)
212.  Mauro Tassotti (Milan)
213.  Aldo Maldera (III) (Milan)
214.  Franco Baresi (I) (Milan)
215.  Fulvio Collovati (Milan)
216.  Sergio Battistini (Milan)
217.  Francesco Romano (Milan)
218.  Walter Alfredo Novellino (I) (Milan)
219.  Team (Milan)
220.  Team (Milan)
221.  Ruben Buriani (Milan)
222.  Joe Jordan (Milan)
223.  Roberto Antonelli (Milan)
224.  Roberto Incontri (Milan)
225.  Maurizio Venturi (Milan)
226.  Andrea Icardi (Milan)
227.  Adelio Moro (Milan)
228.  Giuseppe Incocciati (Milan)
229.  Scudetto (Napoli)
230.  Luciano Castellini (Napoli)
231.  Giuseppe Bruscolotti (Napoli)
232.  Filippo Citterio (Napoli)
233.  Ruud Krol (Napoli)
234.  Moreno Farrario (Napoli)
235.  Mario Guidetti (Napoli)
236.  Paolo Benedetti (Napoli)
237.  Antonino Criscimanni (Napoli)
238.  Team (Napoli)
239.  Team (Napoli)
240.  Claudio Vinazzini (Napoli)
241.  Claudio Pellegrini (III) (Napoli)
242.  Massimo Palanca (Napoli)
243.  Pasquale Fiore (Napoli)
244.  Raimondo Marino (Napoli)
245.  Enrico Maniero (Napoli)
246.  Giuseppe Damiani (Napoli)
247.  Gaetano Musella (Napoli)
248.  Scudetto (AS Roma)
249.  Franco Tancredi (AS Roma)
250.  Sebastiano Nela (AS Roma)
251.  Luciano Marangon (I) (AS Roma)
252.  Maurizio Turone (AS Roma)
253.  Dario Bonetti (I) (AS Roma)
254.  Paulo Roberto Falcao (AS Roma)
255.  Agostino Di Bartolomei (AS Roma)
256.  Carlo Ancelotti (AS Roma)
257.  Team (AS Roma)
258.  Team (AS Roma)
259.  Odoacre Chierico (AS Roma)
260.  Roberto Pruzzo (AS Roma)
261.  Bruno Conti (AS Roma)
262.  Franco Suerchi (AS Roma)
263.  Luciano Spinosi (AS Roma)
264.  Domenico Maggiora (AS Roma)
265.  Roberto Scarnecchia (AS Roma)
266.  Paolo Alberto Faccini (AS Roma)
267.  Scudetto (Torino)
268.  Giuliano Terraneo (Torino)
269.  Roberto Salvadori (Torino)
270.  Paolo Beruatto (Torino)
271.  Renato Zaccarelli (Torino)
272.  Luigi Danova (Torino)
273.  Michel van de Korput (Torino)
274.  Giacomo Ferri (I) (Torino)
275.  Giuseppe Dossena (Torino)
276.  Team (Torino)
277.  Team (Torino)
278.  Dante Bertoneri (Torino)
279.  Alessandro Bonesso (Torino)
280.  Paolino Pulici (Torino)
281.  Renato Copparoni (Torino)
282.  Agatino Cuttone (Torino)
283.  Giovanni Francini (Torino)
284.  Claudio Sclosa (Torino)
285.  Pietro Mariani (Torino)
286.  World Cup (Trophy)
287.  Enzo Bearzot (Italy)
288.  Team (Italy)
289.  Team (Italy)
290.  Scudetto (Italy)
291.  Luxembourg v Italy (Italy)
292.  Italy v Denmark (Italy)
293.  Italy v Jugoslavia (Italy)
294.  Greece v Italy (Italy)
295.  Denmark v Italy (Italy)
296.  Yugoslavia v Italy (Italy)
297.  Italy v Greece (Italy)
298.  Scudetto (Udinese)
299.  Carlo Della Corna (Udinese)
300.  Dino Galparoli (Udinese)
301.  Attilio Tesser (Udinese)
302.  Orlando Pereira (Udinese)
303.  Cesare Cattaneo (Udinese)
304.  Manuel Gerolin (Udinese)
305.  Angelo Orazi (Udinese)
306.  Roberto Bacchin (Udinese)
307.  Team (Udinese)
308.  Team (Udinese)
309.  Franco Causio (Udinese)
310.  Paolo Miano (Udinese)
311.  Carlo Muraro (Udinese)
312.  Fausto Borin (Udinese)
313.  Franco Pancheri (Udinese)
314.  Giorgio Papais (Udinese)
315.  Livio Pin (Udinese)
316.  Giorgio De Giorgis (Udinese)

Calciatori 1981-82 - Serie B

317.  Team (Bari)
318.  Scudetto (Bari)
319.  Angelo Venturelli (Bari)
319.  Angelo Frappampina (Bari)
320.  Giorgio De Trizio (Bari)
320.  Nicola Caricola (Bari)
321.  Danilo Ronzani (Bari)
321.  Leonardo Bitetto (Bari)
322.  Carmelo La Torre (Bari)
322.  Valerio Majo (Bari)
323.  Carmelo Bagnato (Bari)
323.  Maurizio Iorio (Bari)
324.  Carlo Bresciani (Bari)
324.  Antonio Elia Acerbis (Bari)
325.  Scudetto (Brescia)
326.  Team (Brescia)
327.  Astutillo Malgioglio (Brescia)
327.  Gabriele Podavini (Brescia)
328.  Renato Sali (Brescia)
328.  Viviano Guida (Brescia)
329.  Pasquale Fanesi (Brescia)
329.  Giovanni De Biasi (Brescia)
330.  Giovanni Lorini (Brescia)
330.  Vincenzo Tavarilli (Brescia)
331.  Sandro Walter Salvioni (Brescia)
331.  Francesco Vincenzi (Brescia)
332.  Vittorio Cozzella (Brescia)
332.  Domenico Volpati (Brescia)
333.  Scudetto (Alessandria)
333.  Scudetto (Atalanta)
334.  Team (Alessandria)
335.  Team (Atalanta)
336.  Scudetto (Empoli)
336.  Scudetto (Fano)
337.  Team (Empoli)
338.  Team (Fano)
339.  Team (Catania)
340.  Scudetto (Catania)
341.  Roberto Sorrentino (Catania)
341.  Danilo Tedoldi (Catania)
342.  Mirco Brilli (Catania)
342.  Francesco Ciampoli (Catania)
343.  Renzo Castagnini (Catania)
343.  Enrico Vella (Catania)
344.  Lorenzo Barlassina (Catania)
344.  Pier Giuseppe Mosti (Catania)
345.  Damiano Morra (II) (Catania)
345.  Angelo Crialesi (Catania)
346.  Aldo Catarutti (Catania)
346.  Renato Miele (Catania)
347.  Scudetto (Cavese)
348.  Team (Cavese)
349.  Franco Paleari (Cavese)
349.  Roberto Pidone (Cavese)
350.  Adriano Poelnta (Cavese)
350.  Giacomo Chinellato (Cavese)
351.  Pietro Biagini (Cavese)
351.  Angelo Cupini (Cavese)
352.  Girogrio Repetto (Cavese)
352.  Claudio De Tommasi (Cavese)
353.  Giuseppe Pavone (Cavese)
353.  Giovanni Sartori (Cavese)
354.  Antonio Crusco (Cavese)
354.  Giuseppe Guerini (Cavese)
355.  Scudetto (Forli)
355.  Scudetto (L.R. Vicenza)
356.  Team (Forli)
357.  Team (L.R. Vicenza)
358.  Scudetto (Mantova)
358.  Scudetto (Modena)
359.  Team (Mantova)
360.  Team (Modena)
361.  Team (Cremonese)
362.  Scudetto (Cremonese)
363.  Luigi Reali (Cremonese)
363.  Danio Montani (Cremonese)
364.  Sergio Paolinelli (Cremonese)
364.  Stefano Di Chiara (I) (Cremonese)
365.  Fabio Ferri (Cremonese)
365.  Maurizio Gaiardi (Cremonese)
366.  Loris Boni (Cremonese)
366.  Claudio Bencina (Cremonese)
367.  Gianluca Vialli (Cremonese)
367.  Mario Nicolini (Cremonese)
368.  Giancarlo Finardi (Cremonese)
368.  Fulvio Bonomi (Cremonese)
369.  Scudetto (Foggia)
370.  Team (Foggia)
371.  Vincenzo Laveneziana (Foggia)
371.  Andrea Stimpfl (Foggia)
372.  Francesco Stanzione (Foggia)
372.  Vito Petruzzelli (Foggia)
373.  Piero Bianco (Foggia)
373.  Federico Frigerio (Foggia)
374.  Antonio Rocca (Foggia)
374.  Doriano Pozzato (Foggia)
375.  Elio Gustinetti (Foggia)
375.  Amerigo Paradiso (Foggia)
376.  Antonio Bordon (Foggia)
376.  Arcangelo Sciannimanico (Foggia)
377.  Scudetto (Monza)
377.  Scudetto (Padova)
378.  Team (Monza)
379.  Team (Padova)
380.  Scudetto (Parma)
380.  Scudetto (Piacenza)
381.  Team (Parma)
382.  Team (Piacenza)
383.  Team (Lazio)
384.  Scudetto (Lazio)
385.  Felice Pulici (Lazio)
385.  Arcadio Spinozzi (Lazio)
386.  Giorgio Mastropasqua (Lazio)
386.  Paolo Pochesci (Lazio)
387.  Vincenzo Chiarenza (Lazio)
387.  Dario Sanguin (Lazio)
388.  Albertino Bigon (Lazio)
388.  Stefano Ferretti (Lazio)
389.  Fernando Viola (Lazio)
389.  Vincenzo D'Amico (Lazio)
390.  Walter Speggiorin (I) (Lazio)
390.  Michele De Nadai (Lazio)
391.  Scudetto (Lecce)
392.  Team (Lecce)
393.  Graziano De Luca (Lecce)
393.  Gilberto Mancini (Lecce)
394.  Carmelo Miceli (Lecce)
394.  Antonnio Imborgia (Lecce)
395.  Pasquale Bruno (Lecce)
395.  Lorenzo Ferrante (Lecce)
396.  Giovanni Improta (Lecce)
396.  Claudio Merlo (Lecce)
397.  Ruggero Cannito (Lecce)
397.  Sergio Magistrelli (Lecce)
398.  Giancarlo Tacchi (Lecce)
398.  Maurizio Orlandi (Lecce)
399.  Scudetto (Rhodense)
399.  Scudetto (Sanremese)
400.  Team (Rhodense)
401.  Team (Sanremese)
402.  Scudetto (Sant' Angelo)
402.  Scudetto (Trento)
403.  Team (Sant' Angelo)
404.  Team (Trento)
405.  Team (Palermo)
406.  Scudetto (Palermo)
407.  Graziano Piagnerelli (Palermo)
407.  Giuseppe Volpecina (Palermo)
408.  Fausto Silipo (Palermo)
408.  Mauro Di Cicco (Palermo)
409.  Bruno Caneo (Palermo)
409.  Rosolo Vailati (Palermo)
410.  Massimo De Stefanis (Palermo)
410.  Antonio Lopez (Palermo)
411.  Gian Piero Gasperini (Palermo)
411.  Giovanni De Rosa (Palermo)
412.  Giampaolo Montesano (Palermo)
412.  Andrea Conte (Palermo)
413.  Scudetto (Perugia)
414.  Team (Perugia)
415.  Nello Malizia (Perugia)
415.  Michele Nappi (Perugia)
416.  Pierluigi Frosio (Perugia)
416.  Celeste Pin (Perugia)
417.  Antonio Ceccarini (Perugia)
417.  Paolo Dal Fiume (Perugia)
418.  Cesare Butti (Perugia)
418.  Enzo Scaini (Perugia)
419.  Domenico Caso (Perugia)
419.  Claudio Ambu (Perugia)
420.  Ezio Cavagnetto (Perugia)
420.  Daniele Tacconi (Perugia)
421.  Scudetto (Treviso)
421.  Scudetto (Triestina)
422.  Team (Treviso)
423.  Team (Triestina)
424.  Team (Pescara)
425.  Scudetto (Pescara)
426.  Lorenzo Frison (Pescara)
426.  Fabrizio Salvatori (Pescara)
427.  Ennio Pellegrini (Pescara)
427.  Valeriano Prestanti (Pescara)
428.  Troberto Romei (Pescara)
428.  Siro D'Alessandro (Pescara)
429.  Sergio Taddei (Pescara)
429.  Bruno Nobili (Pescara)
430.  Valter Casaroli (Pescara)
430.  Massimo Silva (Pescara)
431.  Bartolomeo Di Michele (Pescara)
431.  Marco Marchi (Pescara)
432.  Scudetto (Pisa)
433.  Team (Pisa)
434.  Sergio Buso (Pisa)
434.  Mariano Riva (Pisa)
435.  Arturo Vianello (Pisa)
435.  Stefano Garuti (Pisa)
436.  Fabio Massimi (Pisa)
436.  Luigi Gozzoli (Pisa)
437.  Walter Vigano' (Pisa)
437.  Pasquale Casale (Pisa)
438.  Roberto Bergamaschi (Pisa)
438.  Alessandro Bertoni (Pisa)
439.  Enrico Todesco (Pisa)
439.  Attilio Sorbi (Pisa)
440.  Scudetto (Arezzo)
440.  Scudetto (Benevento)
441.  Team (Arezzo)
442.  Team (Benevento)
443.  Scudetto (Campania)
443.  Scudetto (Campobasso')
444.  Team (Campania)
445.  Team (Campobasso')
446.  Team (Pistoiese)
447.  Scudetto (Pistoiese)
448.  Poerio Mascella (Pistoiese)
448.  Alessandro Zagano (Pistoiese)
449.  Marco Masi (Pistoiese)
449.  Fabrizio Berni (Pistoiese)
450.  Pietro Ghedin (Pistoiese)
450.  Sergio Borgo (Pistoiese)
451.  Rinaldo Piraccini (Pistoiese)
451.  Giorgio Rognoni (Pistoiese)
452.  Marco Torresani (Pistoiese)
452.  Antonio Capone (Pistoiese)
453.  Claudio Desolati (Pistoiese)
453.  Giovanni Re (Pistoiese)
454.  Scudetto (Reggiana)
455.  Team (Reggiana)
456.  Sergio Eberini (Reggiana)
456.  Giuseppe Pallavicini (Reggiana)
457.  Piero Volpi (Reggiana)
457.  Roberto Catterina (Reggiana)
458.  Giancarlo Corradini (Reggiana)
458.  Luciano Sola (Reggiana)
459.  Ezio Galasso (Reggiana)
459.  Gianfrnaco Matteoli (Reggiana)
460.  Stefano Trevisanello (I) (Reggiana)
460.  Flaviano Zandoli (Reggiana)
461.  Giovanni Bruzzone (Reggiana)
461.  Andrea A. Carnevale (Reggiana)
462.  Scudetto (Casertana)
462.  Scudetto (Civitanovese)
463.  Team (Casertana)
464.  Team (Civitanovese)
465.  Scudetto (Francavilla)
465.  Scudetto (Giulianova)
466.  Team (Francavilla)
467.  Team (Giulianova)
468.  Team (Rimini)
469.  Scudetto (Rimini)
470.  Zelico Petrovic (Rimini)
470.  Gaetano Manzi (Rimini)
471.  Roberto Parlanti (Rimini)
471.  Corrado Merli (Rimini)
472.  Mario Buccilli (Rimini)
472.  Antonio Baldoni (Rimini)
473.  Piergiorgio Negrisolo (Rimini)
473.  Ciro Bilardi (Rimini)
474.  Pasquale Traini (Rimini)
474.  Nello Saltutti (Rimini)
475.  Giuseppe Donatelli (Rimini)
475.  Carlo Sartori (Rimini)
476.  Scudetto (Sambenedettese)
477.  Team (Sambenedettese)
478.  Walter Zenga (Sambenedettese)
478.  Franco Falcetta (Sambenedettese)
479.  Luigi Cagni (Sambenedettese)
479.  Antonio Bogoni (Sambenedettese)
480.  Maurizio Cavazzini (Sambenedettese)
480.  Italo Schiavi (Sambenedettese)
481.  Bruno Ranieri (Sambenedettese)
481.  Franco Caccia (Sambenedettese)
482.  Fabiano Speggiorin (Sambenedettese)
482.  Vanni Moscon (Sambenedettese)
483.  Michelle Colasanto (Sambenedettese)
483.  Massimo Pedrazzini (Sambenedettese)
484.  Scudetto (Latina)
484.  Scudetto (Livorno)
485.  Team (Latina)
486.  Team (Livorno)
487.  Scudetto (Nocerina)
487.  Scudetto (Paganese)
488.  Team (Nocerina)
489.  Team (Paganese)
490.  Team (Sampdoria)
491.  Scudetto (Sampdoria)
492.  Paolo Conti (Sampdoria)
492.  Mauro Ferroni (I) (Sampdoria)
493.  Giancarlo Galdiolo (Sampdoria)
493.  Giovanni Guerrini (Sampdoria)
494.  Salvatore Vullo (Sampdoria)
494.  Patrizio Sala (Sampdoria)
495.  Alessandro Scanziani (Sampdoria)
495.  Giorgio Roselli (Sampdoria)
496.  Salvatore Garritano (Sampdoria)
496.  Nicola Zanone (Sampdoria)
497.  Paolo Rossi (Sampdoria)
497.  Gian Franco Bellotto (Sampdoria)
498.  Scudetto (Spal)
499.  Team (Spal)
500.  William Vecchi (Spal)
500.  Riccardo Maritozzi (Spal)
501.  Massimo Albiero (Spal)
501.  Sergio Giovannone (Spal)
502.  Gian Filippo Reali (Spal)
502.  Angelo Castronaro (Spal)
503.  Giorgio Redeghieri (Spal)
503.  Rosario Rampanti (Spal)
504.  Pier Luigi Giani (Spal)
504.  Alberto Bergossi (Spal)
505.  Costante Tivelli (Spal)
505.  Mauro Joriatti (Spal)
506.  Scudetto (Reggina)
506.  Scudetto (Rende)
507.  Team (Reggina)
508.  Team (Rende)
509.  Scudetto (Salernitana)
509.  Scudetto (Taranto)
510.  Team (Salernitana)
511.  Team (Taranto)
512.  Team (Varese)
513.  Scudetto (Varese)
514.  Michelangelo Rampulla (Varese)
514.  Giuliano Vincenzi (Varese)
515.  Aldo Cerantola (Varese)
515.  Massimo Arrighi (Varese)
516.  Franco Salvade' (Varese)
516.  Stefano Strappa (Varese)
517.  Bruno Limido (Varese)
517.  Massimo Mauti (Varese)
518.  Vincenzo Di Giovanni (Varese)
518.  Ennio Mastalli (Varese)
519.  Gaetano Auteri (Varese)
519.  Maurizio Braghin (Varese)
520.  Scudetto (Verona)
521.  Team (Verona)
522.  Claudio Garella (Verona)
522.  Giuseppe Lelj (Verona)
523.  Roberto Tricella (Verona)
523.  Emidio Oddi (Verona)
524.  Alberto Cavasin (Verona)
524.  Antonio Di Gennaro (Verona)
525.  Francesco Guidolini (Verona)
525.  Carlo Odorizzi (Verona)
526.  Luigi Manueli (Verona)
526.  Mauro Gibellini (Verona)
527.  Sauro Fattori (Verona)
527.  Domenico Penzo (Verona)
528.  Scudetto (Ternana)
528.  Scudetto (Virtus Casarano')
529.  Team (Ternana)
530.  Team (Virtus Casarano')

Calciatori 1981-82 - Serie C

531.  Scudetto (Carrarese)
531.  Scudetto (Casale)
532.  Scudetto (Castese)
532.  Scudetto (Derthona)
533.  Scudetto (Fanfulla)
533.  Scudetto (Imperia)
534.  Scudetto (Lecco)
534.  Scudetto (Legnano)
535.  Scudetto (Novara)
535.  Scudetto (Omegna)
536.  Scudetto (Pavia)
536.  Scudetto (Pergocrema)
537.  Scudetto (Pro Patria)
537.  Scudetto (Savona)
538.  Scudetto (Seregno)
538.  Scudetto (Spezia)
539.  Scudetto (Virescit Boccaleone)
539.  Scudetto (Vogherese)
540.  Scudetto (Anconitana)
540.  Scudetto (Avezzano)
541.  Scudetto (Cattolica)
541.  Scudetto (Chieti)
542.  Scudetto (Conegliano)
542.  Scudetto (Jesi)
543.  Scudetto (Lanciano)
543.  Scudetto (L'Aquila)
544.  Scudetto (Maceratese)
544.  Scudetto (Mestre)
545.  Scudetto (Mira)
545.  Scudetto (Monselice)
546.  Scudetto (Montebelluna)
546.  Scudetto (Osimana)
547.  Scudetto (Pordenone)
547.  Scudetto (Teramo)
548.  Scudetto (Venezia)
548.  Scudetto (Vigor Senigallia)
549.  Scudetto (Almas Roma)
549.  Scudetto (Banco Di Roma)
550.  Scudetto (Casoria)
550.  Scudetto (Cerretese)
551.  Scudetto (Civitavecchia)
551.  Scudetto (Frattese)
552.  Scudetto (Frosinone)
552.  Scudetto (Grosseto)
553.  Scudetto (Lucchese)
553.  Scudetto (Montecatini Terme)
554.  Scudetto (Montevarchi)
554.  Scudetto (Palmese)
555.  Scudetto (Prato)
555.  Scudetto (Rondinella Marzocco)
556.  Scudetto (Sangiovannese)
556.  Scudetto (S. Elena Quartu)
557.  Scudetto (Siena)
557.  Scudetto (Torres)
558.  Scudetto (Akragas)
558.  Scudetto (Alcamo)
559.  Scudetto (Barletta)
559.  Scudetto (Brindisi)
560.  Scudetto (Cosenza)
560.  Scudetto (Ercolanese)
561.  Scudetto (Marsala)
561.  Scudetto (Martina)
562.  Scudetto (Matera)
562.  Scudetto (Messina)
563.  Scudetto (Modica)
563.  Scudetto (Monopoli)
564.  Scudetto (Potenza)
564.  Scudetto (Savoia)
565.  Scudetto (Siracusa)
565.  Scudetto (Sorrento)
566.  Scudetto (Squinzano)
566.  Scudetto (Turris)

Calciatori 1981-82 - Europe

567.  European Cup (Trophy)
568.  Team (Liverpool)
569.  Team (Liverpool)
570.  Liverpool v Real Madrid (Liverpool)
571.  David Johnson,Alan Kennedy (Liverpool)
572.  European Cup Winners Cup (Trophy)
573.  Team (Dinamo Tbilisi)
574.  Team (Dinamo Tbilisi)
575.  Dinamo Tbilisi v Carl Zeiss Jena
576.  Dinamo Tbilisi v Carl Zeiss Jena
577.  Coppa Italia (Trophy)
578.  U.E.F.A. Cup (Trophy)
579.  Team (Ipswich Town)
580.  Team (Ipswich Town)

Panini - Goaaal! 2006 FIFA World Cup (02) - England


2006
Goaaal! 2006 FIFA World Cup - England Superstars
Panini
150 cards

Wila75 has sent scans of the England players to go alongside the United Kingdom versions.

5/150.  Paul Robinson (England)
26/150.  Rio Ferdinand (England)
27/150.  Ashley Cole (England)
28/150.  Sol Campbell (England)
29/150.  John Terry (England)
67/150.  David Beckham (England)
68/150.  Frank Lampard (England)
69/150.  Steven Gerrard (England)
70/150.  Joe Cole (England)
118/150.  Jermaine Defoe (England)
119/150.  Michael Owen (England)
120/150.  Wayne Rooney (England)

E.T.W. Dennis & Co. - 'Little Lads' Play Up ~ Football Clubs ~ Dainty series (02)


1908
'Little Lads' Play Up ~ Football Clubs ~ Dainty series
E.T.W. Dennis & Co.
6 postcards?

John Daniels has provided scans of another two cards from this series. John is adding many of his postcards to his Twitter page @JDANIELSCRICKET.

Play Up Aston Villa (7098)
Play Up Birmingham
Play Up Blackburn Rovers (7099)
Play Up Brighton and Hove Albion (7096)
Play Up Burnley
Play Up Vale of Leven

Panini (Ntherlands) - Ajax Fotoserie


1998-99
Ajax Fotoserie
Panini
Netherlands
72 cards

1.  Ronald de Boer
2.  Frank de Boer
3.  Jari Litmanen
4.  Jari Litmanen
5.  Dani
6.  Benny McCarthy
7.  Edwin van der Sar
8.  Boudewijn Zenden
9.  Jesper Gronkjaer
10.  Peter Hoekstra
11.  Peter Hoekstra
12.  Mario Melchiot
13.  Giorgi Kinkladze
14.  Georgi Kinkladze
15.  Dani
16.  Sunday Oliseh
17.  Sunday Oliseh
18.  Peter Hoekstra
19.  Frank de Boer
20.  Danny Blind
21.  Dani
22.   Dani
23.  Dani
24.  Giorgi Kinkladze
25.  Edwin van der Sar
26.  Ole Tobiasen
27.  Edwin van der Sar
28.  Clarence Seedorf
29.  Clarence Seedorf
30.  Danny Blind, Ronald de Boer
31.  Frank de Boer
32.  Frank de Boar
33.  Dani
34.  Peter Hoekstra
35.  Jari Litmanen
36.  Dean Gorre
37.  Richard Witschge
38.  Richard Witschge
39.  Shota Arveladze
40.  Shota Arveladze
41.  Shota Arveladze
42.  Tijiani Babangida
43.  Danny Blind
44.  Tijjani Babangida
45.  Danny Blind
46.  Danny Blind
47.  Dani
48.  Jari Litmanen, Dani
49.  Players in training
50.  Players in training
51.  Match action
52.  Match action
53.  Match action
54.  Grim
55.  Team Photo
56.  5 men on bench
57.  Match action
58.  Match action
59.  Edwin van der Sar
60.  Match action
61.  Match action
62.  Players with Trophy
63.  Team Photo
64.  Match action
65.  Crowd scene
66.  Edwin van der Sar, Frank de Boer
67.  Players celebrating
68.  Match action
69.  Match action
70.  Dani
71.  Match action
72.  Peter Hoekstra

Ajax Fotoserie - Checklist sheet

Checklist sheet

Panini (Spain) - Real Madrid 2006-07


2006-07
Real Madrid 2006-07
Panini
Spain
180 stickers

1.  Badge
2.  Team Photo
3.  Team Photo
4.  Team Photo
5.  Team Photo
6.  Team Jersey
7.  Team Jersey
8.  Team Jersey
9.  Planeta
10.  Planeta
11.  Planeta
12.  Planeta
13.  Planeta
14.  Fabio Capello
15.  Fabio Capello
16.  Fabio Capello
17.  Italo Galbiati
18.  Toni Grande
19.  Iker Casillas
20.  Iker Casillas
21.  Iker Casillas
22.  Iker Casillas
23.  Iker Casillas
24.  Iker Casillas
25.  Diego Lopez
26.  Diego Lopez
27.  Diego Lopez
28.  Alvaro Mejia
29.  Alvaro Mejia
30.  Alvaro Mejia
31.  Miguel Salgado
32.  Miguel Salgado
33.  Miguel Salgado
34.  Miguel Salgado
35.  Miguel Salgado
36.  Miguel Salgado
37.  Cicinho
38.  Cicinho
39.  Cicinho
40.  Cicinho
41.  Cicinho
-42.  Cicinho
43.  Miguel Torres
44.  Miguel Torres
45.  Miguel Torres
46.  Miguel Torres
47.  Miguel Torres
48.  Miguel Torres
49.  Sergio Ramos
50.  Sergio Ramos
51.  Sergio Ramos
52.  Sergio Ramos
53.  Sergio Ramos
54.  Sergio Ramos
55.  Ivan Helguera
56.  Ivan Helguera
57.  Ivan Helguera
58.  Ivan Helguera
59.  Ivan Helguera
60.  Ivan Helguera
61.  Fabio Cannavaro
62.  Fabio Cannavaro
63.  Fabio Cannavaro
64.  Fabio Cannavaro
65.  Fabio Cannavaro
66.  Fabio Cannavaro
67.  Francisco Pavon
68.  Francisco Pavon
69.  Francisco Pavon
70.  Oscar Minambres
71.  Oscar Minambres
72.  Oscar Minambres
73.  Roberto Carlos
74.  Roberto Carlos
75.  Roberto Carlos
76.  Roberto Carlos
77.  Roberto Carlos
78.  Roberto Carlos
79.  Marcelo Vieira
80.  Marcelo Vieira
81.  Marcelo Vieira
82.  Raul Bravo
83.  Raul Bravo
84.  Raul Bravo
85.  Emerson
86.  Emerson
87.  Emerson
88.  Emerson
89.  Emerson
90.  Emerson
91.  Fernando Gago
92.  Fernando Gago
93.  Fernando Gago
94.  Fernando Gago
95.  Fernando Gago
96.  Fernando Gago
97.  Mahamadou Diarra
98.  Mahamadou Diarra
99.  Mahamadou Diarra
100.  Mahamadou Diarra
101.  Mahamadou Diarra
102.  Mahamadou Diarra
103.  David Beckham
104.  David Beckham
105.  David Beckham
106.  David Beckham
107.  David Beckham
108.  David Beckham
109.  Jose 'Guti' Gutierrez
110.  Jose 'Guti' Gutierrez
111.  Jose 'Guti' Gutierrez
112.  Jose 'Guti' Gutierrez
113.  Jose 'Guti' Gutierrez
114.  Jose 'Guti' Gutierrez
115.  Ruben de la Red
116.  Ruben de la Red
117.  Ruben de la Red
118.  Javi Garcia
119.  Javi Garcia
120.  Javi Garcia
121.  Jose Antonio Reyes
122.  Jose Antonio Reyes
123.  Jose Antonio Reyes
124.  Jose Antonio Reyes
125.  Jose Antonio Reyes
126.  Jose Antonio Reyes
127.  Robinho
128.  Robinho
129.  Robinho
130.  Robinho
131.  Robinho
132.  Robinho
133.  Gonzalo Higuain
134.  Gonzalo Higuain
135.  Gonzalo Higuain
136.  Gonzalo Higuain
137.  Gonzalo Higuain
138.  Gonzalo Higuain
139.  Raul Gonzalez
140.  Raul Gonzalez
141.  Raul Gonzalez
142.  Raul Gonzalez
143.  Raul Gonzalez
144.  Raul Gonzalez
145.  Antonio Cassano
146.  Antonio Cassano
147.  Antonio Cassano
148.  Antonio Cassano
149.  Antonio Cassano
150.  Antonio Cassano
151.  Ruud van Nistelrooy
152.  Ruud van Nistelrooy
153.  Ruud van Nistelrooy
154.  Ruud van Nistelrooy
155.  Ruud van Nistelrooy
156.  Ruud van Nistelrooy
157.  Michel
158.  Jordi Codina
159.  Antonio Adan
160.  Miguel Palencia
161.  Rafael Santacruz
162.  Sergio Sanchez
163.  Agustin Garcia 'Agus'
164.  Dani Guillen
165.  Marcos Tebar
166.  Rodrigo 'Rodri' Gil
167.  Esteban Granero
168.  Borja Valero
169.  Miguel Angel Nieto
170.  Adrian Gonzalez
171.  Juan Manuel Mata
172.  Alvaro Negredo
173.  Alberto Bueno
174.  Rayco Garcia
175.  Copa de Europa 1997-98
176.  Copa de Europa 1997-98
177.  Copa de Europa 1999-00
178.  Copa de Europa 1999-00
179.  Copa de Europa 2001-02
180.  Copa de Europa 2001-02