Saturday, 14 January 2017

Panini (Spain) - Futbol 82


1981-82
Futbol 82
Panini
Spain
443 stickers

1.  Emblem (R.F. Espanola Futbol)
2.  Mascot (A.F.E.)
3.  Team Photo (Spain)
4.  Team Photo (Spain)
5.  Team Photo (Spain)
6.  Team Photo (Spain)
7.  Club Emblem (Athletic Bilbao)
8.  Team Photo (Athletic Bilbao)
9.  Team Photo (Athletic Bilbao)
10.  Javier Clemente (Athletic Bilbao)
11.  Andoni Cedrun (Athletic Bilbao)
12.  Santiago Urkiaga (Athletic Bilbao)
13.  Andoni Goikoetxea (Athletic Bilbao)
14.  Agustin Guisasola (Athletic Bilbao)
15.  Jose Maria Nunez (Athletic Bilbao)
16.  Carlos Gonzalez Purroy (Athletic Bilbao)
17.  Miguel De Andres (Athletic Bilbao)
18.  Fernando Tirapu (Athletic Bilbao)
19.  Miguel Sola (Athletic Bilbao)
20.  Jose Francisco Rojo (Athletic Bilbao)
21.  Manuel Sarabia (Athletic Bilbao)
22.  Daniel Ruiz Bazan 'Dani' (Athletic Bilbao)
23.  Jose Maria Noriega (Athletic Bilbao)
24.  Estanislao Argote (Athletic Bilbao)
25.  Club Emblem (Atlético de Madrid)
26.  Team Photo (Atlético de Madrid)
27.  Team Photo (Atlético de Madrid)
28.  Luis Cid 'Carriega' (Atlético de Madrid)
29.  Jose Navarro (Atlético de Madrid)
30.  Marcelino Perez (Atlético de Madrid)
31.  Miguel Angel Ruiz (Atlético de Madrid)
32.  Juan Carlos Ateche (Atlético de Madrid)
33.  Balbino Garcia (Atlético de Madrid)
34.  Julio Alberto Fernandez (Atlético de Madrid)
35.  Jose Guimaraes Dirceu (Atlético de Madrid)
36.  Enrique Ramos 'Quique' (Atlético de Madrid)
37.  Marcos Alonso (Atlético de Madrid)
38.  Luis Mario Cabrera (Atlético de Madrid)
39.  Ruben Cano (Atlético de Madrid)
40.  Juan Jose Rubio (Atlético de Madrid)
41.  Luis Marian (Atlético de Madrid)
42.  Hugo Sanchez (Atlético de Madrid)
43.  Club Emblem (Barcelona)
44.  Team Photo (Barcelona)
45.  Team Photo (Barcelona)
46.  Udo Lattek (Barcelona)
47.  Javier Gonzalez Urruticoechea (Barcelona)
48.  Gerardo Miranda (Barcelona)
49.  Miguel B. Bianqueti 'Migueli' (Barcelona)
50.  Jose Ramon Alesanco (Barcelona)
51.  Rafael Zuviria (Barcelona)
52.  Antonio Olmo (Barcelona)
53.  Victor Munoz (Barcelona)
54.  Juan Jose Estella (Barcelona)
55.  Jose Vicente Sanchez (Barcelona)
56.  Bernd Schuster (Barcelona)
57.  Enrique Moran (Barcelona)
58.  Enrique Castro 'Quini' (Barcelona)
59.  Allan Simonsen (Barcelona)
60.  Esteban Vigo (Barcelona)
61.  Club Emblem (Real Betis)
62.  Team Photo (Real Betis)
63.  Team Photo (Real Betis)
64.  Luis Aragones (Real Betis)
65.  Jose Esnaola (Real Betis)
66.  Francisco Bizcocho (Real Betis)
67.  Al-Lal Mohamed 'Alex' (Real Betis)
68.  Francisco Garcia 'Francis' (Real Betis)
69.  Carlos Eduardo Peruena (Real Betis)
70.  Antonio Biosca (Real Betis)
71.  Rafael Gordillo (Real Betis)
72.  Antolin Ortega (Real Betis)
73.  Antonio Benitez (Real Betis)
74.  Francisco Javier Lopez (Real Betis)
75.  Julio Cardenosa (Real Betis)
76.  Carlos Martinez Diarte (Real Betis)
77.  Segundo Ramos (Real Betis)
78.  Hipolito Rincon (Real Betis)
79.  Club Emblem (Cadiz C.F.)
80.  Team Photo (Cadiz C.F.)
81.  Team Photo (Cadiz C.F.)
82.  Dragas Milosevic (Cadiz C.F.)
83.  Jose Luis Bocoya (Cadiz C.F.)
84.  Jan Pivarnik (Cadiz C.F.)
85.  Juan Jose Gimenez (Cadiz C.F.)
86.  Hugo Vaca Becaria (Cadiz C.F.)
87.  Jorge Alvarez Dos Santos (Cadiz C.F.)
88.  Jose Rosado (Cadiz C.F.)
89.  Ricardo Escobar (Cadiz C.F.)
90.  Jesus Linares (Cadiz C.F.)
91.  Jesus India (Cadiz C.F.)
92.  Peter Gallis (Cadiz C.F.)
93.  Rafael Lopez Choquet (Cadiz C.F.)
94.  Manuel Carlos 'Mane' (Cadiz C.F.)
95.  Juan Jose Mejias (Cadiz C.F.)
96.  Salvador Luque (Cadiz C.F.)
97.  Club Emblem (C.D. Castellon)
98.  Team Photo (C.D. Castellon)
99.  Team Photo (C.D. Castellon)
100.  Benito Joanet (C.D. Castellon)
101.  Dagomir Racic (C.D. Castellon)
102.  Jose Pascual Beltran (C.D. Castellon)
103.  Manuel Perez Contreras (C.D. Castellon)
104.  Jose Pulido (C.D. Castellon)
105.  Jose Ferrer Selma (C.D. Castellon)
106.  Arsenio Balbuena (C.D. Castellon)
107.  Juan Navarro (C.D. Castellon)
108.  Vicente Blanco (C.D. Castellon)
109.  Jesus Ibeas (C.D. Castellon)
110.  Juan Bautista Planelles (C.D. Castellon)
111.  Manuel Fernandez Amado (C.D. Castellon)
112.  Jose Gonzalez Vinas (C.D. Castellon)
113.  Oscar Ferrero (C.D. Castellon)
114.  Bartolome Mestres (C.D. Castellon)
115.  Club Emblem (RCD Espanol)
116.  Team Photo (RCD Espanol)
117.  Team Photo (RCD Espanol)
118.  Jose Maria Maguregui (RCD Espanol)
119.  Theo Custers (RCD Espanol)
120.  Secundino Aifuch (RCD Espanol)
121.  Jose Cano 'Canito' (RCD Espanol)
122.  Miguel Corominas (RCD Espanol)
123.  Javier Escalza (RCD Espanol)
124.  Juan Verdugo (RCD Espanol)
125.  Manuel Zuniga (RCD Espanol)
126.  Higinio Vilches (RCD Espanol)
127.  Urbano Ortega (RCD Espanol)
128.  Fernando Molinos (RCD Espanol)
129.  Roberto Martinez (RCD Espanol)
130.  Rafael C. Perez 'Maranon' (RCD Espanol)
131.  Francisco Fortes (RCD Espanol)
132.  Carlos Ruiz (RCD Espanol)
133.  Club Emblem (Sporting Gijon)
134.  Team Photo (Sporting Gijon)
135.  Team Photo (Sporting Gijon)
136.  Vicente Miera (Sporting Gijon)
137.  Jesus A. Castro (Sporting Gijon)
138.  Jose A. Redondo (Sporting Gijon)
139.  Manuel E. Jimenez (Sporting Gijon)
140.  Antonio Maceda (Sporting Gijon)
141.  Secundino Suarez 'Cundi' (Sporting Gijon)
142.  Ciriaco Cano (Sporting Gijon)
143.  Joaquin Alonso (Sporting Gijon)
144.  Javier Alvarez Uria (Sporting Gijon)
145.  Andres Fernandez (Sporting Gijon)
146.  Manuel Mesa (Sporting Gijon)
147.  Abel Diaz (Sporting Gijon)
148.  Enzo Ferrero (Sporting Gijon)
149.  Manuel Campuzano (Sporting Gijon)
150.  Jose Luis Urrecho (Sporting Gijon)
151.  Club Emblem (Hercules C.F.)
152.  Team Photo (Hercules C.F.)
153.  Team Photo (Hercules C.F.)
154.  Koldo Aguirre (Hercules C.F.)
155.  Jan Tomaszewski (Hercules C.F.)
156.  Jose Maria Cartegena (Hercules C.F.)
157.  Carmelo Giuliano (Hercules C.F.)
158.  Adjutorio Serrat (Hercules C.F.)
159.  Ernesto Llobregat (Hercules C.F.)
160.  Jose Joaquin Albaladejo (Hercules C.F.)
161.  Miguel Aracil (Hercules C.F.)
162.  Juan Baena (Hercules C.F.)
163.  Jose Abad (Hercules C.F.)
164.  Pascual Luna Parra (Hercules C.F.)
165.  Juan Carlos Vidal (Hercules C.F.)
166.  Jose Antonio Herbera (Hercules C.F.)
167.  Alfredo Megido (Hercules C.F.)
168.  Horacio Moyano (Hercules C.F.)
169.  Club Emblem (U.D. Las Palmas)
170.  Team Photo (U.D. Las Palmas)
171.  Team Photo (U.D. Las Palmas)
172.  Jose Manuel Leon (U.D. Las Palmas)
173.  Juan Perez (U.D. Las Palmas)
174.  Roque Diaz (U.D. Las Palmas)
175.  Manuel Alonso 'Noly' (U.D. Las Palmas)
176.  Pedro Luis Toledo (U.D. Las Palmas)
177.  Juan Felipe (U.D. Las Palmas)
178.  Pepe Juan Suarez (U.D. Las Palmas)
179.  Federico Paez (U.D. Las Palmas)
180.  Felix Marrero (U.D. Las Palmas)
181.  Jose Juan Santana Farias (U.D. Las Palmas)
182.  Benito Morales (U.D. Las Palmas)
183.  Rafael Rosario 'Felo' (U.D. Las Palmas)
184.  Juan Castillo 'Juani' (U.D. Las Palmas)
185.  Julio Siuarez (U.D. Las Palmas)
186.  Victor Celso Brito 'Victor' (Las Palmas)
187.  Club Emblem (C.A. Osasuna)
188.  Team Photo (C.A. Osasuna)
189.  Team Photo (C.A. Osasuna)
190.  Jose Alzate (C.A. Osasuna)
191.  Enrique Basuari (C.A. Osasuna)
192.  Jose Maria Lecumberri (C.A. Osasuna)
193.  Juan Emilio Castellano Macua (CA Osasuna)
194.  Santiago Esparza (C.A. Osasuna)
195.  Javier Castaneda (C.A. Osasuna)
196.  Isidro Teixudo (C.A. Osasuna)
197.  Jose Maria Lumbreras (C.A. Osasuna)
198.  Francisco Javier Bayona (C.A. Osasuna)
199.  Clemente Iriarte (C.A. Osasuna)
200.  Dionisio Dominguez 'Dioni' (C.A. Osasuna)
201.  Jose Manuel Echevarria (C.A. Osasuna)
202.  Francisco Iriguibel (C.A. Osasuna)
203.  Enrique Martin (C.A. Osasuna)
204.  Jesus Maria Randez (C.A. Osasuna)
205.  Club Emblem (Real Madrid)
206.  Team Photo (Real Madrid)
207.  Team Photo (Real Madrid)
208.  Vujadin Boskov (Real Madrid)
209.  Agustin Rodriguez (Real Madrid)
210.  Isidoro San Jose (Real Madrid)
211.  Andres Sabido (Real Madrid)
212.  Antonio Garcia Navajas (Real Madrid)
213.  Jose Antonio Camacho (Real Madrid)
214.  Gregorio Benito (Real Madrid)
215.  Ulrich Stielike (Real Madrid)
216.  Francisco Garcia Hernandez (Real Madrid)
217.  Vicente Del Bosque (Real Madrid)
218.  Angel De Los Santos (Real Madrid)
219.  Carlos Alonso 'Santillana' (Real Madrid)
220.  Juan Gomez 'Juanito' (Real Madrid)
221.  Andres Alonso 'Ito' (Real Madrid)
222.  Laurie Cunningham (Real Madrid)
223.  Club Emblem (Real Sociedad)
224.  Team Photo (Real Sociedad)
225.  Team Photo (Real Sociedad)
226.  Alberto Ormaechea (Real Sociedad)
227.  Luis Arkonada (Real Sociedad)
228.  Alberto Gorriz (Real Sociedad)
229.  Genaro Celayeta (Real Sociedad)
230.  Agustin Gajate (Real Sociedad)
231.  Ignacio Kortabarria (Real Sociedad)
232.  Julio Olaizola (Real Sociedad)
233.  Miguel Alonso (Real Sociedad)
234.  Jose Diego Alvarez (Real Sociedad)
235.  Jesus Maria Zamora (Real Sociedad)
236.  Salvador Iriarte (Real Sociedad)
237.  Jesus Satrustegui (Real Sociedad)
238.  Roberto Lopez Ufarte (Real Sociedad)
239.  Jose Maria Bakero (Real Sociedad)
240.  Pedro Uralde (Real Sociedad)
241.  Club Emblem (Racing Santander)
242.  Team Photo (Racing Santander)
243.  Team Photo (Racing Santander)
244.  Manuel Fernandez Mora (Racing Santander)
245.  Pedro Alba (Racing Santander)
246.  Luis Villanueva 'Villita' (Rac. Santander)
247.  Manuel Sanudo (Racing Santander)
248.  Manuel Preciado (Racing Santander)
249.  Antonio Ruiz 'Piru' (Racing Santander)
250.  Jose Javier Diaz 'Javi' (Rac. Santander)
251.  Miguel Bernal (Racing Santander)
252.  Vicente Angulo (Racing Santander)
253.  Enrique Setien 'Quique' (Racing Santander)
254.  Juan Carlos Veron (Racing Santander)
255.  Francisco Javier Mantilla (Rac. Santander)
256.  Jose Luis Herrero (Racing Santander)
257.  Alfonso Alarcon (Racing Santander)
258.  Alberto Oswaldo (Racing Santander)
259.  Club Emblem (Sevilla C.F.)
260.  Team Photo (Sevilla C.F.)
261.  Team Photo (Sevilla C.F.)
262.  Miguel Munoz (Sevilla C.F.)
263.  Francisco Buyo (Sevilla C.F.)
264.  Francisco Sanjose (Sevilla C.F.)
265.  Juan Maria Romero Rivas (Sevilla C.F.)
266.  Antonio Alvarez (Sevilla C.F.)
267.  Pablo Blanco (Sevilla C.F.)
268.  Juan Carlos Alvarez (Sevilla C.F.)
269.  Carlos Alberto 'Pintinho' (Sevilla C.F.)
270.  Juan Choya (Sevilla C.F.)
271.  Francisco Perez 'Yiyi' (Sevilla C.F.)
272.  Jorge Osvaldo Lopez (Sevilla C.F.)
273.  Enrique Montero (Sevilla C.F.)
274.  Cesar Coelho De Moraes (Sevilla C.F.)
275.  Enrique Magdaleno (Sevilla C.F.)
276.  Santiago Llorente 'Santi' (Sevilla C.F.)
277.  Club Emblem (Valencia C.F.)
278.  Team Photo (Valencia C.F.)
279.  Team Photo (Valencia C.F.)
280. Bernardino Perez 'Pasieguito' (Valencia CF)
281.  Jose Manuel Sempere (Valencia C.F.)
282.  Jose Carrete (Valencia C.F.)
283.  Miguel Tendillo (Valencia C.F.)
284.  Ricardo Penella (Valencia C.F.)
285.  Arias (Valencia C.F.)
286.  Manuel Botubot (Valencia C.F.)
287.  Angel Castellanos (Valencia C.F.)
288.  Daniel Solsona (Valencia C.F.)
289.  Javier Suburats (Valencia C.F.)
290.  Enrique Saura (Valencia C.F.)
291.  Frank Arnesen (Valencia C.F.)
292.  Pablo Rodriguez (Valencia C.F.)
293.  Dario Luis Felman (Valencia C.F.)
294.  Roberto Fernandez (Valencia C.F.)
295.  Kurt Welzl (Valencia C.F.)
296.  Club Emblem (Real Valladolid)
297.  Team Photo (Real Valladolid)
298.  Team Photo (Real Valladolid)
299.  Francisco Gomez 'Paquito' (Valladolid)
300.  Carlos Alberto Fendy (Real Valladolid)
301.  Pablo De Lucas (Real Valladolid)
302.  Javier Sanchez-Valles (Real Valladolid)
303.  Ricardo Moar 'Richard' (Real Valladolid)
304.  Gilberto Yearwood (Real Valladolid)
305.  Antonio Sanchez Santos (Real Valladolid)
306.  Jose More (Real Valladolid)
307.  Jorge E. Alonso (Real Valladolid)
308.  Luis Minguela (Real Valladolid)
309.  Francisco De Borja (Real Valladolid)
310.  Luis Miguel Gail (Real Valladolid)
311.  Jose Calzado 'Pepin' (Real Valladolid)
312.  Antonio Garcia Ramos 'Rusky' (Valladolid)
313.  Manuel Fernandez 'Lolo' (Real Valladolid)
314.  Club Emblem (Real Zaragoza)
315.  Team Photo (Real Zaragoza)
316.  Team Photo (Real Zaragoza)
317.  Led Beenhakker (Real Zaragoza)
318.  Jose Luis Irazusta (Real Zaragoza)
319.  Juan Morgado (Real Zaragoza)
320.  Jesus A. Salvatierra (Real Zaragoza)
321.  Pedro Camus (Real Zaragoza)
322.  Juan Martinez 'Casuco' (Real Zaragoza)
323.  Cecilio Zunzunegui (Real Zaragoza)
324.  Francisco Guerri (Real Zaragoza)
325.  Ignacio Onaederra (Real Zaragoza)
326.  Jose Maria Amorrortu (Real Zaragoza)
327.  Juan A. Senor (Real Zaragoza)
328.  Angel 'Pichi' Alonso (Real Zaragoza)
329.  Modesto Gomez (Real Zaragoza)
330.  Jorge Valdano (Real Zaragoza)
331.  Tony Blanker (Real Zaragoza)
332.  Club Emblem (Deportivo Alaves)
333.  Alberto Garmendia (Deportivo Alaves)
333.  Angel Urdaci (Deportivo Alaves)
334.  Andoni Larranga (Deportivo Alaves)
334.  Juan Maria Galarraga (Deportivo Alaves)
335.  Juan A. Sanchez Martin (Deportivo Alaves)
335.  Emilio Gregori (Deportivo Alaves)
336.  Francisco Lopez Polana (Deportivo Alaves)
336.  Jose Maria Astarbe (Deportivo Alaves)
337.  Higinio Barrante (Deportivo Alaves)
337.  Ibon Amuchastegui (Deportivo Alaves)
338.  Jose Luis Diez 'Chechu' (Deportivo Alaves)
338.  Juan Porras 'Juani' (Deportivo Alaves)
339.  Club Emblem (A.D. Almeria)
340.  Cesar Blanco (A.D. Almeria)
340.  Rafael Paniagua (A.D. Almeria)
341.  Agustin Pinero (A.D. Almeria)
341.  Jose A. Lopez 'Maxi' (A.D. Almeria)
342.  Manuel Capa (A.D. Almeria)
342.  Antonio Pastor (A.D. Almeria)
343.  Eufemiano Cabral (A.D. Almeria)
343.  Inaki Garay (A.D. Almeria)
344.  Antonio Guzman (A.D. Almeria)
344.  Clemente Rolon (A.D. Almeria)
345.  Andoni Murua (A.D. Almeria)
345.  Pablo F. Sebas (A.D. Almeria)
346.  Club Emblem (Atletico Madrileno)
347.  Eduardo Belza (Atletico Madrileno)
347.  Pablo Carceller (Atletico Madrileno)
348.  Andres Palacios (Atletico Madrileno)
348.  Angel Torriecallas (Atletico Madrileno)
349.  S. Malagon 'Salva' (Atletico Madrileno)
349.  Santiago M. Prado (Atletico Madrileno)
350.  Javier Llorente 'Javi' (Atletico Madrileno)
350.  Angel Rivera (Atletico Madrileno)
351.  Adolfo Munoz (Atletico Madrileno)
351.  Manuel Miendez 'Gauche' (Atletico Madrileno)
352.  Victor J. Porrias (Atletico Madrileno)
352.  Clemente Villaverde (Atletico Madrileno)
353.  Club Emblem (Burgos C.F.)
354.  Martin Gorospe (Burgos C.F.)
354.  Carmelo Margiaras (Burgos C.F.)
355.  Jesus Valdes (Burgos C.F.)
355.  Juan J. Ruiz Igartua (Burgos C.F.)
356.  Jose M. Blach (Burgos C.F.)
356.  Manuel Lopez 'Manolo' (Burgos C.F.)
357.  Francisco Varela (Burgos C.F.)
357.  Antonio Dacosta (Burgos C.F.)
358.  Antonio Lopez (Burgos C.F.)
358.  Juan Maria Esnaola (Burgos C.F.)
359.  Teofilo Abajo (Burgos C.F.)
359.  Juan J. Rodriguez :juilio' (Burgos C.F.)
360.  Club Emblem (Castilla C.F.)
361.  Jose Ochotorena (Castilla C.F.)
361.  Miguel Porlan 'Chendo' (Castilla C.F.)
362.  Juan A. Felipe 'Juanito' (Castilla C.F.)
362.  Jose Antonio Salguero (Castilla C.F.)
363.  Jose Manuel Espinosa (Castilla C.F.)
363.  Isaac Jimenez Serrano (Castilla C.F.)
364.  Antonio Pantoja (Castilla C.F.)
364.  Francisco Michin 'Paco' (Castilla C.F.)
365.  Miguel Angel Monillor (Castilla C.F.)
365.  Francisco Javier Julia (Castilla C.F.)
366.  Valentin Cidon (Castilla C.F.)
366.  M. Gonzalez 'Michel' (Castilla C.F.)
367.  Club Emblem (Celta Vigo)
368.  Juan Capo (Celta Vigo)
368.  A. Castineras 'Gelo' (Celta Vigo)
369.  Antonio S. Gomez (Celta Vigo)
369.  Javier A. Canosa (Celta Vigo)
370.  M. Rodriguez 'Manolo' (Celta Vigo)
370.  A. Martinez 'Mori' (Celta Vigo)
371.  Jose Marcader (Celta Vigo)
371.  Jose Carlos Suarez (Celta Vigo)
372.  Ademir Viera (Celta Vigo)
372.  Jose Maria Bengoetxea (Celta Vigo)
373.  Emilio Gomez (Celta Vigo)
373.  Juan J. Gomez Del Cura (Celta Vigo)
374.  Club Emblem (Cordoba)
375.  Francisco Luna (Cordoba)
375.  Manuel Alvarez (Cordoba)
376.  Antonio B. Monzon (Cordoba)
376.  Pedro Jimenez Campos (Cordoba)
377.  Rafael Vinuesa (Cordoba)
377.  Miguel Angel Doblas (Cordoba)
378.  Manuel De La Cuesta (Cordoba)
378.  Juan Alor (Cordoba)
379.  Hector D. Gile (Cordoba)
379.  Francisco Ramirez (Cordoba)
380.  Fernando Guerrero (Cordoba)
380.  Adolfo Trosy 'Charles' (Cordoba)
381.  Club Emblem (Coruna)
382.  Jorge Garcia (Coruna)
382.  S. Fernandez 'Silvi' (Coruna)
383.  Ramon Pira (Coruna)
383.  Jose M. Pardo (Coruna)
384.  Carlos A. Balesta (Coruna)
384.  Lorenzo Villanueva (Coruna)
385.  Francisco Garcia (Coruna)
385.  Jose Luis Vara (Coruna)
386.  Alfredo Haz (Coruna)
386.  Fernando Munoz (Coruna)
387.  Jose Manuel Traba (Coruna)
387.  Alfonso Castro (Coruna)
388.  Club Emblem (Elche C.F.)
389.  Alfonso Vidal (Elche C.F.)
389.  E. Rodrigo 'Genupi' (Elche C.F.)
390.  Manuel C. Quesada (Elche C.F.)
390.  Francisco Vialle (Elche C.F.)
391.  Rafael Hiedra 'Fali' (Elche C.F.)
391.  Jorge Fernandez (Elche C.F.)
392.  Jose Castroverde (Elche C.F.)
392.  Fernando Lopez 'Nando' (Elche C.F.)
393.  Francisco Nonet (Elche C.F.)
393.  Jose Botella (Elche C.F.)
394.  Domingo Garcia 'Txomin' (Elche C.F.)
394.  Jose Luis Rivas (Elche C.F.)
395.  Club Emblem (Getafe Deportivo)
396.  Francsico Tocon (Getafe Deportivo)
396.  Jose Manuel Santos (Getafe Deportivo)
397.  Alfonso Cortes (Getafe Deportivo)
397.  Victor Parra (Getafe Deportivo)
398.  Luis Cruz (Getafe Deportivo)
398.  Jose Martinez Tomas (Getafe Deportivo)
399.  Jose Maria Nunez (Getafe Deportivo)
399.  Jose J. Alfonso (Getafe Deportivo)
400.  Alberto Lopez 'Pereira' (Getafe Deportivo)
400.  Jose M. Polo (Getafe Deportivo)
401.  Juan Mata (Getafe Deportivo)
401.  Francisco E. Fernandez (Getafe Deportivo)
402.  Club Emblem (Recreativo Huelva)
403.  Hubert Baumgartner (Recreativo Huelva)
403.  Jose Maria Zuloaga (Recreativo Huelva)
404.  Emilio De La Riv (Recreativo Huelva)
404.  A. Gonzalez Cepeda (Recreativo Huelva)
405.  Juan J. Benito (Recreativo Huelva)
405.  Manuel Zambrano (Recreativo Huelva)
406.  Jose Moret (Recreativo Huelva)
406.  Jose Macizio (Recreativo Huelva)
407.  Alberto Modigo (Recreativo Huelva)
407.  Jesus Crespo (Recreativo Huelva)
408.  Jose Joaquin Pichardo (Recreativo Huelva)
408.  Antonio Zambrano (Recreativo Huelva)
409.  Club Emblem (U.D. Levante)
410.  Jorge Barrie (U.D. Levante)
410.  Alberto Agustin (U.D. Levante)
411.  Julio C. Lorant (U.D. Levante)
411.  Jose Carrasco (U.D. Levante)
412.  Juan J. Gomez (U.D. Levante)
412.  Luis Segura (U.D. Levante)
413.  Francisco Herencia (U.D. Levante)
413.  Pelegrin Monzo (U.D. Levante)
414.  Antonio Ponce (U.D. Levante)
414.  Francisco Luis Jorge (U.D. Levante)
415.  Oscar Viladot (U.D. Levante)
415.  Jose A. Eulate (U.D. Levante)
416.  Club Emblem (Linares C.F.)
417.  Manuel Guerrero (Linares C.F.)
417.  Jose D. Roman (Linares C.F.)
418.  Roberto Romero (Linares C.F.)
418.  Angel Bautista (Linares C.F.)
419.  Alfonso Del Barrio (Linares C.F.)
419.  Jose Ignacio Sampedro (Linares C.F.)
420.  Jose Luis R. Pousada (Linares C.F.)
420.  Bartolome Plaza (Linares C.F.)
421.  Melchor Lopez (Linares C.F.)
421.  Eduardo Sainz (Linares C.F.)
422.  Manuel Villalba (Linares C.F.)
422.  S. Milarovic 'Milo' (Linares C.F.)
423.  Club Emblem (C.D. Malaga)
424.  Fernando Paralta (C.D. Malaga)
424.  Francisco Munoz Perez (C.D. Malaga)
425.  Ignacio Perez 'Nacho' (C.D. Malaga)
425.  Jose rescia (C.D. Malaga)
426.  Antonio Rojas (C.D. Malaga)
426.  Manuel Lopez 'Popo' (C.D. Malaga)
427.  Javier Nevado 'Javi' (C.D. Malaga)
427.  Alberto Martin (C.D. Malaga)
428.  Manuel Castro (C.D. Malaga)
428.  Francisco Astoriga (C.D. Malaga)
429.  Antonio Serrano (C.D. Malaga)
429.  Juan Carlos Perez (C.D. Malaga)
430.  Club Emblem (C.D. Sabadell)
431.  Vicente Amigo (C.D. Sabadell)
431.  Juan Miguel Vinolas (C.D. Sabadell)
432.  Lluis Majo (C.D. Sabadell)
432.  Joaquin Saura (C.D. Sabadell)
433.  Francisco Gomez 'Tango' (C.D. Sabadell)
433.  Emilio Serrano (C.D. Sabadell)
434.  Jose Fernandez Cano (C.D. Sabadell)
434.  Lino Gutierrez (C.D. Sabadell)
435.  F. Fernandez 'Paquito' (C.D. Sabadell)
435.  Felix Palomares (C.D. Sabadell)
436.  Joan Vila (C.D. Sabadell)
436.  Jose A. Garcia (C.D. Sabadell)
437.  Club Emblem (U.D. Salamanca)
438.  Jorge D'Alessandro (U.D. Salamanca)
438.  Enrique Herrero (U.D. Salamanca)
439.  Miguel Angel Patricio (U.D. Salamanca)
439.  Julio Pedraza (U.D. Salamanca)
440.  Jose Sanchez Lorenzo (U.D. Salamanca)
440.  Enrique Martin (U.D. Salamanca)
441.  Jose Sanchez 'Pepe' (U.D. Salamanca)
441.  Manuel Tome (U.D. Salamanca)
442.  Francisco Ortiz (U.D. Salamanca)
442.  Jesus Orejuela (U.D. Salamanca)
443.  Jose Ramon Corchado (U.D. Salamanca)
443.  Jose Garcia Murcia (U.D. Salamanca)

Topps - Premier Gold 2016 (03) - Premier Portraits


2016-17
2016 Topps Premier Gold
Topps
100 base cards

An illustrated checklist of the Premier Portraits. Thanks to Neil Goulding for the scans, these and many more are available from him via eBay.

Premier Portraits
20 cards
PARALLEL:  Premier Portraits - Silver Frame #/30
PARALLEL: New Signings - Black  1/1


PP-1.  Jamie Vardy (Leicester City)
PP-2.  Harry Kane (Tottenham Hotspur)
PP-3.  Mesut Özil (Arsenal)
PP-4.  Sergio Agüero (Manchester City)
PP-5.  Wayne Rooney (Manchester United)
PP-6.  Dimitri Payet (West Ham United)
PP-7.  Roberto Firmino (Liverpool)
PP-8.  Eden Hazard (Chelsea)
PP-9.  Marko Arnautović (Stoke City)
PP-10.  Gylfi Sigurðsson (Swansea City)
PP-11.  Romelu Lukaku (Everton)
PP-12.  Odion Ighalo (Watford)
PP-13.  Christian Benteke (Crystal Palace)
PP-14.  Saido Berahino (West Bromwich Albion)
PP-15.  Joshua King (AFC Bournemouth)
PP-16.  Jermain Defoe (Sunderland)
PP-17.  Andre Gray (Burnley)
PP-18.  Alvaro Negredo (Middlesbrough)
PP-19.  Abel Hernández (Hull City)
PP-20.  Dušan Tadić (Southampton)

Barratt & Co. - (BAR-375/BAR-72-14) Famous Footballers A14 (02) - Variation - Don Megson


1966
(BAR-375/BAR-72-14) Famous Footballers A14
Barratt & Co.
50 cards + 2 variations

Roger Long has provided scans of the two versions of the Don Megson card.
This card has been recorded as a Variety Card by the Cartophilic Society of Great Britain.
UPDATE (17-01-2017 14:39):  The image has been updated because the back of the second version of the card differs from the original one.
UPDATE (17-01-2017 23:36):  Roger has advized me that the two cards were in the wrong order, the card with the round-necked jersey came first.

(BAR-375/BAR-72-14) Famous Footballers A14 -errors/varieties

37.  Don Megson (Sheffield Wednesday)  -  round-necked jersey
37.  Don Megson (Sheffield Wednesday)  -  v-necked jersey

Topps (Germany) - Fussball Bundesliga 2016-2017 (02) - Checklist


2016-17
Fussball Bundesliga 2016-2017
Topps
Germany
437 stickers

This collection is out on 17 January, 2017, though it is already available in some stores. Thanks to Stefan Kuhn for his help and the scan of the album cover - check out stickermanager.com if you are interested in collecting this set or any of over 3,100 collections on Stefan's amazing collectors website.

1.  DFB Logo (Introduction)
2.  Meisterschale (Introduction)
3.  Club Emblem (FC Augsburg)
4.  Home Kit / Away Kit (FC Augsburg)
5.  Team Photo (FC Augsburg)
6.  Paul Verhaegh (FC Augsburg)
7.  Paul Verhaegh (FC Augsburg)  -  Autograph
8.  Alfred Finnbogason (FC Augsburg)
9.  Marwin Hitz (FC Augsburg)
10.  Konstantinos Stafylidis (FC Augsburg)
11.  Jeffrey Gouweleeuw (FC Augsburg)
12.  Martin Hinteregger (FC Augsburg)
13.  Jan-Ingwer Callsen-Bracker (FC Augsburg)
14.  Daniel Baier (FC Augsburg)
15.  Dominik Kohr (FC Augsburg)
16.  Jonathan Schmid (FC Augsburg)
17.  Gojko Kacar (FC Augsburg)
18.  Caiuby (FC Augsburg)
19.  Halil Altintop (FC Augsburg)
20.  Ja-Cheol Koo (FC Augsburg)
21.  Dong-Won Ji (FC Augsburg)
22.  Raul Bobasilla (FC Augsburg)
23.  Alfred Finnbogason (FC Augsburg)
24.  Club Emblem (Hertha BSC)
25.  Home Kit / Away Kit (Hertha BSC)
26.  Team Photo (Hertha BSC)
27.  Vedad Ibisevic (Hertha BSC)
28.  Vedad Ibisevic (Hertha BSC)  -  Autograph
29.  John Anthony Brooks (Hertha BSC)
30.  Rune Almenning Jarstein (Hertha BSC)
31.  John Anthony Brooks (Hertha BSC)
32.  Sebastian Langkamp (Hertha BSC)
33.  Marvin Plattenhardt (Hertha BSC)
34.  Mitchell Weiser (Hertha BSC)
35.  Peter Pekarik (Hertha BSC)
36.  Fabian Lustenberger (Hertha BSC)
37.  Niklas Stark (Hertha BSC)
38.  Per Ciljan Skjelbred (Hertha BSC)
39.  Alexander Esswein (Hertha BSC)
40.  Vladimir Darida (Hertha BSC)
41.  Genki Haraguchi (Hertha BSC)
42.  Ondrej Duda (Hertha BSC)
43.  Julian Schieber (Hertha BSC)
44.  Salomom Kalou (Hertha BSC)
45.  Club Emblem (SV Werder Bremen)
46.  Home Kit / Away Kit (SV Werder Bremen)
47.  Team Photo (SV Werder Bremen)
48.  Clemens Fritz (SV Werder Bremen)
49.  Clemens Fritz (SV Werder Bremen)  -  Autograph
50.  Claudio Pizarro (SV Werder Bremen)
51.  Jaroslav Drobny (SV Werder Bremen)
52.  Lamine Sané (SV Werder Bremen)
53.  Luca Caldirola (SV Werder Bremen)
54.  Theodor Gebre Selassie (SV Werder Bremen)
55.  Robert Bauer (SV Werder Bremen)
56.  Niklas Moisander (SV Werder Bremen)
57.  Santiago García (SV Werder Bremen)
58.  Philipp Bargfrede (SV Werder Bremen)
59.  Florian Grillitsch (SV Werder Bremen)
60.  Zlatko Junuzovic (SV Werder Bremen)
61.  Serge Gnabry (SV Werder Bremen)
62.  Fin Bartels (SV Werder Bremen)
63.  Aron Jóhannsson (SV Werder Bremen)
64.  Max Kruse (SV Werder Bremen)
65.  Claudio Pizarro (SV Werder Bremen)
66.  Club Emblem (SV Darmstadt 98)
67.  Home Kit / Away Kit (SV Darmstadt 98)
68.  Team Photo (SV Darmstadt 98)
69.  Aytac Sulu (SV Darmstadt 98)
70.  Aytac Sulu (SV Darmstadt 98)  -  Autograph
71.  Marcel Heller (SV Darmstadt 98)
72.  Michael Esser (SV Darmstadt 98)
73.  Artem Fedetskyy (SV Darmstadt 98)
74.  Fabian Holland (SV Darmstadt 98)
75.  Immanuel Höhn (SV Darmstadt 98)
76.  Sandro Sirigu (SV Darmstadt 98)
77.  Alexander Milosevic (SV Darmstadt 98)
78.  Florian Jungwirth (SV Darmstadt 98)
79.  Peter Niemeyer (SV Darmstadt 98)
80.  Mario Vrancic (SV Darmstadt 98)
81.  László Kleinheisler (SV Darmstadt 98)
82.  Jerome Gondorf (SV Darmstadt 98)
83.  Marcel Heller (SV Darmstadt 98)
84.  Änis Ben-Hatira (SV Darmstadt 98)
85.  Roman Bezjak (SV Darmstadt 98)
86.  Sven Schipplock (SV Darmstadt 98)
87.  Club Emblem (Borussia Dortmund)
88.  Home Kit / Away Kit (Borussia Dortmund)
89.  Team Photo (Borussia Dortmund)
90.  Marcel Schmelzer (Borussia Dortmund)
91.  Marcel Schmelzer (Borussia Dortmund)  -  Autograph
92.  Pierre-Emerick Aubameyang (Borussia Dortmund)
93.  Roman Bürki (Borussia Dortmund)
94.  Raphael Guerreiro (Borussia Dortmund)
95.  Marc Bartra (Borussia Dortmund)
96.  Sokratis (Borussia Dortmund)
97.  Lukasz Piszcek (Borussia Dortmund)
98.  Mario Götze (Borussia Dortmund)
99.  Christian Pulisic (Borussia Dortmund)
100.  Julian Weigl (Borussia Dortmund)
101.  Sebastian Rode (Borussia Dortmund)
102.  Gonzalo Castro (Borussia Dortmund)
103.  Andre Schürrle (Borussia Dortmund)
104.  Shinji Kagawa (Borussia Dortmund)
105.  Marco Reus (Borussia Dortmund)
106.  Ousmane Dembélé (Borussia Dortmund)
107.  Pierre-Emerick Aubameyang (Borussia Dortmund)
108.  Club Emblem (Eintracht Frankfurt)
109.  Home Kit / Away Kit (Eintracht Frankfurt)
110.  Team Photo (Eintracht Frankfurt)
111.  Alexander Meier (Eintracht Frankfurt)
112.  Alexander Meier (Eintracht Frankfurt)  -  Autograph
113.  David Abraham (Eintracht Frankfurt)
114.  Lukas Hradecky (Eintracht Frankfurt)
115.  Timothy Chandler (Eintracht Frankfurt)
116.  David Abraham (Eintracht Frankfurt)
117.  Bastian Oczipka (Eintracht Frankfurt)
118.  Michael Hector (Eintracht Frankfurt)
119.  Jesus Vallejo (Eintracht Frankfurt)
120.  Marco Fabian (Eintracht Frankfurt)
121.  Omar Mascarell (Eintracht Frankfurt)
122.  Mijat Gacinovic (Eintracht Frankfurt)
123.  Makoto Hasebe (Eintracht Frankfurt)
124.  Szabolcs Huszti (Eintracht Frankfurt)
125.  Marc Stendera (Eintracht Frankfurt)
126.  Haris Seferovic (Eintracht Frankfurt)
127.  Branimir Hrgota (Eintracht Frankfurt)
128.  Danny Blum (Eintracht Frankfurt)
129.  Club Emblem (Sport-Club Freiburg)
130.  Home Kit / Away Kit (Sport-Club Freiburg)
131.  Team Photo (Sport-Club Freiburg)
132.  Julian Schuster (Sport-Club Freiburg)
133.  Julian Schuster (Sport-Club Freiburg)  -  Autograph
134.  Nils Petersen (Sport-Club Freiburg)
135.  Alexander Schwolow (Sport-Club Freiburg)
136.  Marc Oliver Kempf (Sport-Club Freiburg)
137.  Marc Torrejon (Sport-Club Freiburg)
138.  Christian Günter (Sport-Club Freiburg)
139.  Aleksandar Ignjovski (Sport-Club Freiburg)
140.  Manuel Gulde (Sport-Club Freiburg)
141.  Caglar Söyüncü (Sport-Club Freiburg)
142.  Maximilian Philipp (Sport-Club Freiburg)
143.  Nicolas Höfler (Sport-Club Freiburg)
144.  Amir Abrashi (Sport-Club Freiburg)
145.  Mike Frantz (Sport-Club Freiburg)
146.  Onur Bulut (Sport-Club Freiburg)
147.  Vincenzo Grifo (Sport-Club Freiburg)
148.  Florian Niederlechner (Sport-Club Freiburg)
149.  Nils Petersen (Sport-Club Freiburg)
150.  Club Emblem (Hamburger SV)
151.  Home Kit / Away Kit (Hamburger SV)
152.  Team Photo (Hamburger SV)
153.  Johan Djourou (Hamburger SV)
154.  Johan Djourou (Hamburger SV)  -  Autograph
155.  Lewis Holtby (Hamburger SV)
156.  Rene Adler (Hamburger SV)
157.  Dennis Diekmeier (Hamburger SV)
158.  Matthias Ostrzolek (Hamburger SV)
159.  Gotoku Sakai (Hamburger SV)
160.  Emir Spahic (Hamburger SV)
161.  Douglas Santos (Hamburger SV)
162.  Gideon Jung (Hamburger SV)
163.  Lewis Holtby (Hamburger SV)
164.  Alen Halilovic (Hamburger SV)
165.  Aaron Hunt (Hamburger SV)
166.  Nicolai Müller (Hamburger SV)
167.  Filip Kostic (Hamburger SV)
168.  Michael Gregoritsch (Hamburger SV)
169.  Pierre-Michael Lasogga (Hamburger SV)
170.  Bobby Wood (Hamburger SV)
171.  Club Emblem (TSG 1899 Hoffenheim)
172.  Home Kit / Away Kit (TSG 1899 Hoffenheim)
173.  Team Photo (TSG 1899 Hoffenheim)
174.  Eugen Polanski (TSG 1899 Hoffenheim)
175.  Eugen Polanski (TSG 1899 Hoffenheim)  -  Autograph
176.  Sandro Wagner (TSG 1899 Hoffenheim)
177.  Oliver Baumann (TSG 1899 Hoffenheim)
178.  Niklas Süle (TSG 1899 Hoffenheim)
179.  Fabian Schär (TSG 1899 Hoffenheim)
180.  Jeremy Toljan (TSG 1899 Hoffenheim)
181.  Pavel Kaderabek (TSG 1899 Hoffenheim)
182.  Ermin Bicakcic (TSG 1899 Hoffenheim)
183.  Kerem Demirbay (TSG 1899 Hoffenheim)
184.  Pirmin Schwegler (TSG 1899 Hoffenheim)
185.  Sebastian Rudy (TSG 1899 Hoffenheim)
186.  Kevin Vogt (TSG 1899 Hoffenheim)
187.  Lukas Rupp (TSG 1899 Hoffenheim)
188.  Nadiem Amiri (TSG 1899 Hoffenheim)
189.  Mark Uth (TSG 1899 Hoffenheim)
190.  Andrej Karamaric (TSG 1899 Hoffenheim)
191.  Sandro Wagner (TSG 1899 Hoffenheim)

Fussball Bundesliga 2016-2017 - Spieler aus Europa / Afrika / Asien / Ozeanien / Amerika

192.  Theodor Gebre Selassie (SV Werder Bremen)  -  Spieler aus Europa
193.  Laszlo Kleinheisler (SV Darmstadt 98)  -  Spieler aus Europa
194.  Amir Abrashi (Sport-Club Freiburg)  -  Spieler aus Europa
195.  Emir Spahic (Hamburger SV)  -  Spieler aus Europa
196.  Fabian Schär (TSG 1899 Hoffenheim)  -  Spieler aus Europa
197.  Filip Mladenovic (1.FC Köln)  -  Spieler aus Europa
198.  Emil Forsberg (RB Leipzig)  -  Spieler aus Europa
199.  Yunus Malli (1.FSV Mainz 05)  -  Spieler aus Europa
200.  David Alaba (FC Bayern München)  -  Spieler aus Europa
201.  Salomon Kalou (Hertha BSC)  -  Spieler aus Afrkia
202.  Ibrahima Traoré (Borussia Mönchengladbach)  -  Spieler aus Afrkia
203.  Eric Mxim Choupo-Moting (FC Schalke 04)  -  Spieler aus Afrkia
204.  Ja-Cheol Koo (FC Augsburg)  -  Spieler aus Asien
205.  Makoto Hasebe (Eintracht Frankfurt)  -  Spieler aus Asien
206.  Mathew Leckie (FC Ingolstadt 04)  -  Spieler aus Ozeanien
207.  Christian Pulisic (Borussia Dortmund)  -  Spieler aus Amerika
208.  Javier Hernandez (Bayer 04 Leverkusen)  -  Spieler aus Amerika
209.  Luiz Gustavo (VfL Wolfsburg)  -  Spieler aus Amerika

Fussball Bundesliga 2016-2017 (Continued)

210.  Club Emblem (FC Ingolstadt 04)
211.  Home Kit / Away Kit (FC Ingolstadt 04)
212.  Team Photo (FC Ingolstadt 04)
213.  Marvin Matip (FC Ingolstadt 04)
214.  Marvin Matip (FC Ingolstadt 04)  -  Autograph
215.  Moritz Hartmann (FC Ingolstadt 04)
216.  Orjan Nyland (FC Ingolstadt 04)
217.  Roman Brégerie (FC Ingolstadt 04)
218.  Tobias Levels (FC Ingolstadt 04)
219.  Marcel Tisserand (FC Ingolstadt 04)
220.  Markus Suttner (FC Ingolstadt 04)
221.  Max Christiansen (FC Ingolstadt 04)
222.  Almog Cohen (FC Ingolstadt 04)
223.  Alfredo Morales (FC Ingolstadt 04)
224.  Roger (FC Ingolstadt 04)
225.  Pascal Groß (FC Ingolstadt 04)
226.  Robert Leipertz (FC Ingolstadt 04)
227.  Darió Lezcano (FC Ingolstadt 04)
228.  Mathew Leckie (FC Ingolstadt 04)
229.  Lukas Hinterseer (FC Ingolstadt 04)
230.  Moritz Hartmann (FC Ingolstadt 04)
231.  Club Emblem (1.FC Köln)
232.  Home Kit / Away Kit (1.FC Köln)
233.  Team Photo (1.FC Köln)
234.  Matthias Lehmann (1.FC Köln)
235.  Matthias Lehmann (1.FC Köln)  -  Autograph
236.  Jonas Hector (1.FC Köln)
237.  Timo Horn (1.FC Köln)
238.  Filip Mladenovic (1.FC Köln)
239.  Frederik Sörensen (1.FC Köln)
240.  Jonas Hector (1.FC Köln)
241.  Dominique Heintz (1.FC Köln)
242.  Mergim Mavraj (1.FC Köln)
243.  Dominic Maroh (1.FC Köln)
244.  Konstatin Rausch (1.FC Köln)
245.  Marco Höger (1.FC Köln)
246.  Milos Jojic (1.FC Köln)
247.  Leonardo Bittencourt (1.FC Köln)
248.  Marcel Risse (1.FC Köln)
249.  Yuya Osako (1.FC Köln)
250.  Simon Zoller (1.FC Köln)
251.  Anthony Modeste (1.FC Köln)
252.  Club Emblem (RB Leipzig)
253.  Home Kit / Away Kit (RB Leipzig)
254.  Team Photo (RB Leipzig)
255.  Dominik Kaiser (RB Leipzig)
256.  Dominik Kaiser (RB Leipzig)  -  Autograph
257.  Timo Werner (RB Leipzig)
258.  Peter Gulácsi (RB Leipzig)
259.  Benno Schmitz (RB Leipzig)
260.  Willi Orban (RB Leipzig)
261.  Marcel Halstenberg (RB Leipzig)
262.  Kyriakos Papadopoulos (RB Leipzig)
263.  Marvin Compper (RB Leipzig)
264.  Diego Demme (RB Leipzig)
265.  Stefan Ilsanker (RB Leipzig)
266.  Naby Keita (RB Leipzig)
267.  Oliver Burke (RB Leipzig)
268.  Marcel Sabitzer (RB Leipzig)
269.  Emil Forsberg (RB Leipzig)
270.  Yussuf Poulsen (RB Leipzig)
271.  Timo Werner (RB Leipzig)
272.  Davie Selke (RB Leipzig)
273.  Club Emblem (Bayer 04 Leverkusen)
274.  Home Kit / Away Kit (Bayer 04 Leverkusen)
275.  Team Photo (Bayer 04 Leverkusen)
276.  Lars Bender (Bayer 04 Leverkusen)
277.  Lars Bender (Bayer 04 Leverkusen)  -  Autograph
278.  Hakan Calhanoglu (Bayer 04 Leverkusen)
279.  Bernd Leno (Bayer 04 Leverkusen)
280.  Jonathan Tah (Bayer 04 Leverkusen)
281.  Ömer Toprak (Bayer 04 Leverkusen)
282.  Aleksandar Dragovic (Bayer 04 Leverkusen)
283.  Wendell (Bayer 04 Leverkusen)
284.  Julian Baumgartlinger (Bayer 04 Leverkusen)
285.  Charles Aránguiz (Bayer 04 Leverkusen)
286.  Karim Bellarabi (Bayer 04 Leverkusen)
287.  Kevin Kampl (Bayer 04 Leverkusen)
288.  Hakan Calhanoglu (Bayer 04 Leverkusen)
289.  Joel Pohjanpalo (Bayer 04 Leverkusen)
290.  julian Brandt (Bayer 04 Leverkusen)
291.  Javier Hernandez (Bayer 04 Leverkusen)
292.  Stefan Kießling (Bayer 04 Leverkusen)
293.  Kevin Volland (Bayer 04 Leverkusen)
294.  Club Emblem (1.FSV Mainz 05)
295.  Home Kit / Away Kit (1.FSV Mainz 05)
296.  Team Photo (1.FSV Mainz 05)
297.  Niko Bungert (1.FSV Mainz 05)
298.  Niko Bungert (1.FSV Mainz 05)  -  Autograph
299.  Yoshinori Muto (1.FSV Mainz 05)
300.  Jonas Lössl (1.FSV Mainz 05)
301.  Leon Balogun (1.FSV Mainz 05)
302.  Stefan Bell (1.FSV Mainz 05)
303.  Guilio Donati (1.FSV Mainz 05)
304.  Daniel Brosinski (1.FSV Mainz 05)
305.  Jean-Philippe Gbamin (1.FSV Mainz 05)
306.  Levin Öztunali (1.FSV Mainz 05)
307.  Danny latza (1.FSV Mainz 05)
308.  Yunus Malli (1.FSV Mainz 05)
309.  Fabian Frei (1.FSV Mainz 05)
310.  Christian Clemens (1.FSV Mainz 05)
311.  Jairo Samperio (1.FSV Mainz 05)
312.  Pablo De Blasis (1.FSV Mainz 05)
313.  Jhon Cordoba (1.FSV Mainz 05)
314.  Yoshinori Muto (1.FSV Mainz 05)
315.  Club Emblem (Borussia Mönchengladbach)
316.  Home Kit / Away Kit (Borussia Mönchengladbach)
317.  Team Photo (Borussia Mönchengladbach)
318.  Lars Stindl (Borussia Mönchengladbach)
319.  Lars Stindl (Borussia Mönchengladbach)  -  Autograph
320.  Raffael (Borussia Mönchengladbach)
321.  Yanin Sommer (Borussia Mönchengladbach)
322.  Jannik Vestergaard (Borussia Mönchengladbach)
323.  Andreas Christensen (Borussia Mönchengladbach)
324.  Oscar Wendt (Borussia Mönchengladbach)
325.  Nico Elvedi (Borussia Mönchengladbach)
326.  Tony Jantschke (Borussia Mönchengladbach)
327.  Tobias Strobl (Borussia Mönchengladbach)
328.  Fabian Johnson (Borussia Mönchengladbach)
329.  Christoph Kramer (Borussia Mönchengladbach)
330.  Ibrahima Traoré (Borussia Mönchengladbach)
331.  Mahmoud Dahoud (Borussia Mönchengladbach)
332.  Partick Herrmann (Borussia Mönchengladbach)
333.  Thorgan Hazaro (Borussia Mönchengladbach)
334.  André Hahn (Borussia Mönchengladbach)
335.  Raffael (Borussia Mönchengladbach)
336.  Club Emblem (FC Bayern München)
337.  Home Kit / Away Kit (FC Bayern München)
338.  Team Photo (FC Bayern München)
339.  Philipp Lahm (FC Bayern München)
340.  Philipp Lahm (FC Bayern München)  -  Autograph
341.  Mats Hummels (FC Bayern München)
342.  Manuel Neuer (FC Bayern München)
343.  David Alaba (FC Bayern München)
344.  Jérome Boateng (FC Bayern München)
345.  Mats Hummels (FC Bayern München)
346.  Joshua Kimmich (FC Bayern München)
347.  Arturo Vidal (FC Bayern München)
348.  Xabi Alomnso (FC Bayern München)
349.  Javi Martínez (FC Bayern München)
350.  Renato Sanches (FC Bayern München)
351.  Franck Ribéry (FC Bayern München)
352.  Arjen Robben (FC Bayern München)
353.  Douglas Costa (FC Bayern München)
354.  Thomas Müller (FC Bayern München)
355.  Kingsley Coman (FC Bayern München)
356.  Robert Lewandowski (FC Bayern München)
357.  Club Emblem (FC Schalke 04)
358.  Home Kit / Away Kit (FC Schalke 04)
359.  Team Photo (FC Schalke 04)
360.  Benedikt Höwedes (FC Schalke 04)
361.  Benedikt Höwedes (FC Schalke 04)  -  Autograph
362.  Klaas-Jan Huntelaar (FC Schalke 04)
363.  Ralf Fährmann (FC Schalke 04)
364.  Naldo (FC Schalke 04)
365.  Aboul Rahman Baba (FC Schalke 04)
366.  Matija Nastasic (FC Schalke 04)
367.  Sead Kolasinac (FC Schalke 04)
368.  Dennis Aogo (FC Schalke 04)
369.  Leon Goretzka (FC Schalke 04)
370.  Nabil Bentaleb (FC Schalke 04)
371.  Benjamin Stanbouli (FC Schalke 04)
372.  Max Meyer (FC Schalke 04)
373.  Johannes Geis (FC Schalke 04)
374.  Yevhen Konoplyanka (FC Schalke 04)
375.  Breel Embolo (FC Schalke 04)
376.  Klaas-Jan Huntelaar (FC Schalke 04)
377.  Eric Mxim Choupo-Moting (FC Schalke 04)
378.  Club Emblem (VfL Wolfsburg)
379.  Home Kit / Away Kit (VfL Wolfsburg)
380.  Team Photo (VfL Wolfsburg)
381.  Diego Benaglio (VfL Wolfsburg)
382.  Diego Benaglio (VfL Wolfsburg)  -  Autograph
383.  Mario Gomez (VfL Wolfsburg)
384.  Koen Casteels (VfL Wolfsburg)
385.  Robin Knoche (VfL Wolfsburg)
386.  Jeffrey Bruma (VfL Wolfsburg)
387.  Ricardo Rodriguez (VfL Wolfsburg)
388.  Philipp Wollscheid (VfL Wolfsburg)
389.  Vierinha (VfL Wolfsburg)
390.  Luiz Gustavo (VfL Wolfsburg)
391.  Yannik Gerhardt (VfL Wolfsburg)
392.  Daniel Caligiuri (VfL Wolfsburg)
393.  Maximilian Arnold (VfL Wolfsburg)
394.  Daniel Didavi (VfL Wolfsburg)
395.  Julian Draxler (VfL Wolfsburg)
396.  Jakub Blaszczykowski (VfL Wolfsburg)
397.  Mario Gomez (VfL Wolfsburg)
398.  Bruno Henrique (VfL Wolfsburg)
399.  Krassimir Balakov (Stars)
400.  Franck Ribéry (Stars)
401.  Ball 2016/2017 (Stars)

Fussball Bundesliga 2016-2017 - 2.Bundesliga

402.  Club Emblem (FC Erzgebirge Aue)
403.  Home Kit / Away Kit (FC Erzgebirge Aue)
404.  Club Emblem (1.FC Union Berlin)
405.  Home Kit / Away Kit (1.FC Union Berlin)
406.  Club Emblem (DSC Arminia Bielefeld)
407.  Home Kit / Away Kit (DSC Arminia Bielefeld)
408.  Club Emblem (VfL Bochum 1848)
409.  Home Kit / Away Kit (VfL Bochum 1848)
410.  Club Emblem (Eintracht Braunschweig)
411.  Home Kit / Away Kit (Eintracht Braunschweig)
412.  Club Emblem (SG Dynamo Dresden)
413.  Home Kit / Away Kit (SG Dynamo Dresden)
414.  Club Emblem (Fortuna Düsseldorf)
415.  Home Kit / Away Kit (Fortuna Düsseldorf)
416.  Club Emblem (SpVgg Greuther Fürth)
417.  Home Kit / Away Kit (SpVgg Greuther Fürth)
418.  Club Emblem (Hannover 96)
419.  Home Kit / Away Kit (Hannover 96)
420.  Club Emblem (1.FC Heidenheim 1846)
421.  Home Kit / Away Kit (1.FC Heidenheim 1846)
422.  Club Emblem (1.FC Kaiserslautern)
423.  Home Kit / Away Kit (1.FC Kaiserslautern)
424.  Club Emblem (Karlsruher SC)
425.  Home Kit / Away Kit (Karlsruher SC)
426.  Club Emblem (TSV 1860 München)
427.  Home Kit / Away Kit (TSV 1860 München)
428.  Club Emblem (1.FC Nürnberg)
429.  Home Kit / Away Kit (1.FC Nürnberg)
430.  Club Emblem (FC St. Pauli)
431.  Home Kit / Away Kit (FC St. Pauli)
432.  Club Emblem (SV Sandhausen)
433.  Home Kit / Away Kit (SV Sandhausen)
434.  Club Emblem (VfB Stuttgart)
435.  Home Kit / Away Kit (VfB Stuttgart)
436.  Club Emblem (FC Würzburger Kickers)
437.  Home Kit / Away Kit (FC Würzburger Kickers)

Fussball Bundesliga 2016-2017 - Limitierte Auflage

19.  Halil Altintop (FC Augsburg)  -  Packet
36.  Fabian Lustenberger (Hertha BSC)  -  Topps Tour
64.  Max Kruse (SV Werder Bremen)  -  Starter Pack
79.  Peter Niemeyer (SV Darmstadt 98)  -  Packet
103.  André Schürle (Borussia Dortmund)  -  Bravo Sport - 9 February, 2017
125.  Marc Stendera (Eintracht Frankfurt)  -  Packet
136.  Marc Oliver Kempf (Sport-Club Freiburg)  -  Packet
167.  Filip Kostic (Hamburger SV)  -  Packet
190.  Andrej Kramaric (TSG 1899 Hoffenheim)  -  Packet
228.  Mathew Leckie (FC Ingolstadt 04)  -  Packet
247.  Leonardo Bittencourt (1.FC Köln)  -  Top Tor! magazine - February 2017
261.  Marcel Halstenberg (RB Leipzig)  -  Packet
293.  Kevin Volland (Bayer 04 Leverkusen)  -  Blister 
300.  Jonas Lössl (1.FSV Mainz 05)  -  Packet
334.  André Hahn (Borussia Mönchengladbach)  -  Bravo Sport - 23 February 2017
352.  Arjen Robben (FC Bayern München)  -  Starter Pack
375.  Breel Embolo (FC Schalke 04)  -  Blister 
396.  Jakub Blaszczykowski (VfL Wolfsburg)  -  Packet