Saturday, 11 February 2017

Panini (Argentina) - Apertura 2008


2008
Apertura 2008
Panini
Argentina
520 stickers

A mini-album with mini-stickers.

1.  Torrico Sebactian (Argentinos Juniors)
2.  Fletas Leandro Roberto (Argentinos Juniors)
3.  Scotti Andres (Argentinos Juniors)
4.  Sabia Juan Alberto (Argentinos Juniors)
5.  Escudero Sergio Daniel (Argentinos Juniors)
6.  Fernandes Juan Ramon (Argentinos Juniors)
7.  Bogado Mauro (Argentinos Juniors)
8.  Cabrera Claudio Martin (Argentinos Juniors)
9.  Mercier Juan Ignacio (Argentinos Juniors)
10.  Penalba Gabriel M. (Argentinos Juniors)
11.  Ortigoza Gabriel Agustin (Argentinos Juniors)
12.  Diaz Rodrigo E. (Argentinos Juniors)
13.  Perez Tarifa Gabriel (Argentinos Juniors)
14.  Hauche Gabriel Agustin (Argentinos Juniors)
15.  Martinez Mariano (Argentinos Juniors)
16.  Pavlovich Nicolas (Argentinos Juniors)
17.  Cuenca Mario Eduardo (Arsenal F.C.)
18.  Gandolfi Javier Marcelo (Arsenal F.C.)
19.  Matellan Anibal Samuel (Arsenal F.C.)
20.  Espinola Dario (Arsenal F.C.)
21.  Casteglione Carlos D. (Arsenal F.C.)
22.  Yacuzzi Javier (Arsenal F.C.)
23.  Diaz Christian Leonel (Arsenal F.C.)
24.  Mosquera Josimar (Arsenal F.C.)
25.  Gomez Alejandro D. (Arsenal F.C.)
26.  Carrera Sebastian (Arsenal F.C.)
27.  San Martin Andres (Arsenal F.C.)
28.  Sena Sergio Roman (Arsenal F.C.)
29.  Pellerano Cristian (Arsenal F.C.)
30.  Sava Facundo (Arsenal F.C.)
31.  Leguizamon Luciano F. (Arsenal F.C.)
32.  Biagini Leonardo Angel (Arsenal F.C.)
33.  Lucchetti Cristian David (Banfield)
34.  Galarza Marcos Adrian (Banfield)
35.  Barraza Julio (Banfield)
36.  Broggi Ariel Esteban (Banfield)
37.  Dos Santos Mauro (Banfield)
38.  Devaca Jose Ricardo (Banfield)
39.  Bustamante Marcelo H. (Banfield)
40.  Santana Fabian (Banfield)
41.  Pio Emmanuel (Banfield)
42.  Carretero Nilo (Banfield)
43.  Bustos Anders M. (Banfield)
44.  Civelli Luciano (Banfield)
45.  Laso Maximiliano (Banfield)
46.  Eriti Walter (Banfield)
47.  Barrales Jeronimo (Banfield)
48.  Raymonda Santiago (Banfield)
49.  Caranta Mauricio Ariel (Boca Juniors)
50.  Ibarra Hugo Benjamin (Boca Juniors)
51.  Paletta Gabriel A. (Boca Juniors)
52.  Morel Rodriguez Claudio (Boca Juniors)
53.  Caceres Julio Cesar (Boca Juniors)
54.  Maidana Jonatan R. (Boca Juniors)
55.  Calvo Jose Maria (Boca Juniors)
56.  Battagua Sebastian A. (Boca Juniors)
57.  Datolo Jesus Alberto (Boca Juniors)
58.  Riquelme Juan Roman (Boca Juniors)
59.  Vargas Rivera Fabian (Boca Juniors)
60.  Chavez Cristian M. (Boca Juniors)
61.  Gonzalez Luengo Alvaro (Boca Juniors)
62.  Palacio Rodrigo S. (Boca Juniors)
63.  Palermo Martin (Boca Juniors)
64.  Noir Ricardo (Boca Juniors)
65.  Blazquez Sebastian (Colon)
66.  Garce Ariel Hernan (Colon)
67.  Crosa Diego sebastian (Colon)
68.  Rivarola German E. (Colon)
69.  Goux Marcelo Jesus (Colon)
70.  Chitzoff Diego Martin (Colon)
71.  Torres Nicolas Emanuel (Colon)
72.  Falcon Juan Carlos (Colon)
73.  Capurro Alejandro R. (Colon)
74.  Prediger Leonardo S. (Colon)
75.  Oyola Matias (Colon)
76.  Sciorilli Sebastian (Colon)
77.  Valdemarin Lucas Martin (Colon)
78.  Ramirez Ruben Dario (Colon)
79.  Cardetti Martin (Colon)
80.  Garnier Pablo Sebastian (Colon)
81.  Andujar Mariano G. (Estudiantes)
82.  Alayes Agustin (Estudiantes)
83.  Desabato Leandro (Estudiantes)
84.  Cellay Christian Ariel (Estudiantes)
85.  Angelri Marcos Alberto (Estudiantes)
86.  Veron Juan Sebastian (Estudiantes)
87.  Brana Rodrigo (Estudiantes)
88.  Benitez Leandro Damian (Estudiantes)
89.  Galvan Diego A. (Estudiantes)
90.  Wilchez Lucas A. (Estudiantes)
91.  Sanchez Matias (Estudiantes)
92.  Fernandez Gaston N. (Estudiantes)
93.  Moreno Y Fabianessi Ivan (Estudiantes)
94.  Boselli Mauro (Estudiantes)
95.  Bogado Christian V. (Estudiantes)
96.  Calderon Jose Luis (Estudiantes)
97.  Fernandez Nereo Ariel (G. y E. De Jujuy)
98.  Rocco Sebastian (G. y E. De Jujuy)
99.  Loeschbor Gabriel A. (G. y E. De Jujuy)
100.  Acuna Federico (G. y E. De Jujuy)
101.  Desvaux Hector Martin (G. y E. De Jujuy)
102.  Montero Gaston E. (G. y E. De Jujuy)
103.  Mateo Diego (Gimnasia y Esgrima De Jujuy)
104.  Fileppi Claudio (G. y E. De Jujuy)
105.  Busse Walter Alejandro (G. y E. De Jujuy)
106.  Franco Ariel (Gimnasia y Esgrima De Jujuy)
107.  Montenegro Ariel (G. y E. De Jujuy)
108.  Ramirez David (Gimnasia y Esgrima De Jujuy)
109.  Ramasco Daniel Esteban (G. y E. De Jujuy)
110.  Ferradas Mauricio (G. y E. De Jujuy)
111.  Carranza Cezar Alberto (G. y E. De Jujuy)
112.  Calandria Pablo L. (G. y E. De Jujuy)
113.  Sessa Gaston (Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata)
114.  Piarrou Cristian (G. y E. De Jujuy)
115.  Cardozo Marcelo (G. y E. La Plata)
116.  Aguero Ariel (G. y E. La Plata)
117.  Iriarte Hugo (Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata)
118.  Masuero Abel L. (G. y E. La Plata)
119.  San Esteban Jorge H. (G. y E. La Plata)
120.  Alderete Reinaldo Andres (
121.  Villar Diego (Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata)
122.  Lima Rene (Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata)
123.  Medina Nicolas Ruben (G. y E. La Plata)
124.  Ormeno Alvaro Andres (G. y E. La Plata)
125.  Piatti Ignacio (G. y E. La Plata)
126.  Alonso Diego (Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata)
127.  Neira Juan Angel (G. y E. La Plata)
128.  Sosa Roberto Carlos (G. y E. La Plata)
129.  Ibanez Nelson Martin (Goldoy Cruz)
130.  Schunke Jonathan (Goldoy Cruz)
131.  Ramirez Marcos (Goldoy Cruz)
132.  Sigali Leonardo German (Goldoy Cruz)
133.  Diaz Nachar Gonzalo (Goldoy Cruz)
134.  Figueroa Victor (Goldoy Cruz)
135.  Saucedo Gonzalo (Goldoy Cruz)
136.  Fabro Martin (Goldoy Cruz)
137.  Camargo Alejandro (Goldoy Cruz)
138.  Villegas Federico S. (Goldoy Cruz)
139.  Conejero Castro Marcio (Goldoy Cruz)
140.  Castillo Jairo (Goldoy Cruz)
141.  Franco Guillermo (Goldoy Cruz)
142.  Borghello Ivan (Goldoy Cruz)
143.  Caruso Leandro (Goldoy Cruz)
144.  Escudero Adrian (Goldoy Cruz)
145.  Limia Oscar Alejandro (Huracan)
146.  Goltz Paolo Duval (Huracan)
147.  Arano Carlos A. (Huracan)
148.  Nadal Ivan (Huracan)
149.  Cura Kevin (Huracan)
150.  Moreno Marcos (Huracan)
151.  Araujo Carlos (Huracan)
152.  Diaz Leandro Javier (Huracan)
153.  Esmerado Gaston Ruben (Huracan)
154.  Meza Sanchez Sergio (Huracan)
155.  Pastore Javier (Huracan)
156.  Colzera Ariel (Huracan)
157.  Gigli Matias Nicolas (Huracan)
158.  Kato Yusuke (Huracan)
159.  De Federico Matias (Huracan)
160.  Casartelli Carlos David (Huracan)
161.  Assmann Walter Fabian (Independiente)
162.  Gioda Leandro Andres (Independiente)
163.  Rodriguez Guillermo D. (Independiente)
164.  Mareque Lucas Armando (Independiente)
165.  Moreira Ricardo Ariel (Independiente)
166.  Centurion Emanuel A. (Independiente)
167.  Herron Mariano Andres (Independiente)
168.  Depetris Leandro (Independiente)
169.  Ledesma Damian (Independiente)
170.  Fredes Hernan (Independiente)
171.  Montenegro Daniel G. (Independiente)
172.  Pusineri Lucas Andres (Independiente)
173.  Gandin Dario (Independiente)
174.  Nunez Leonel (Independiente)
175.  Higuain Federico (Independiente)
176.  Sosa Victor Ismael (Independiente)
177.  Bossio Carlos Gustavo (Lanus)
178.  Graieb Rodolfo Moises (Lanus)
179.  Hoyos Santiago A. (Lanus)
180.  Faccioli Emir (Lanus)
181.  Velazquez Maximiliano (Lanus)
182.  Arce Carlos Dario (Lanus)
183.  Salomon Sebastian (Lanus)
184.  Pelletieri Agustin Daniel (Lanus)
185.  Fritzler Matias L. (Lanus)
186.  Blanco Sebastian M. (Lanus)
187.  Peralta Adrian (Lanus)
188.  Gonzalez Diego (Lanus)
189.  Valeri Diego Hernan (Lanus)
190.  Balvorin Gustavo (Lanus)
191.  Sand Jose Gustavo (Lanus)
192.  Biglieri Santiago (Lanus)
193.  Caffa German (Newell's Old Boys)
194.  Re German David (Newell's Old Boys)
195.  Schiavi Rolando (Newell's Old Boys)
196.  QuiroGa Juan L. (Newell's Old Boys)
197.  Spolli Nicolas Federico (Newell's Old Boys)
198.  Insaurralde Juan Manuel (Newell's Old Boys)
199.  Aguilar Pablo (Newell's Old Boys)
200.  Perez Pablo (Newell's Old Boys)
201.  Bernardello Hernan D. (Newell's Old Boys)
202.  Vangioni Leonel (Newell's Old Boys)
203.  Machin Gaston (Newell's Old Boys)
204.  Monsalvo Pablo (Newell's Old Boys)
205.  Sperdutti Mauricio (Newell's Old Boys)
206.  Grazzini Sebaestian (Newell's Old Boys)
207.  Da Silva Alejandro D. (Newell's Old Boys)
208.  Ferreyra Juan Carlos (Newell's Old Boys)
209.  Martinez Gullota Jose S. (Racing Club)
210.  Sosa Franco S. (Racing Club)
211.  Martinez Matias Alfredo (Racing Club)
212.  Lluy Brian Emanuel (Racing Club)
213.  Snaffer Jose Alberto (Racing Club)
214.  Mercado Gabriel Ivan (Racing Club)
215.  Zuculini Franco (Racing Club)
216.  Wagner Martin (Racing Club)
217.  Yacob Claudio Ariel (Racing Club)
218.  Lucero Adrian (Racing Club)
219.  Moralez Maximiliano (Racing Club)
220.  Fernandez Jose Luis (Racing Club)
221.  Prichoda Lihue Dario (Racing Club)
222.  Luguercio Pablo (Racing Club)
223.  Gonzalez Leandro (Racing Club)
224.  Sanchez Sotelo Juan I. (Racing Club)
225.  Ojeda Juan Marcelo (River Plate)
226.  Ferrari Paulo Andres (River Plate)
227.  Quiroga Facundo (River Plate)
228.  Tuzzio Eduardo N. (River Plate)
229.  Villagra Cristian Carlos (River Plate)
230.  Cabral Gustavo Daniel (River Plate)
231.  Sanchez Nicolas (River Plate)
232.  Ahumada Oscar Adrian (River Plate)
233.  Abelairas Matias (River Plate)
234.  Archubi Rodrigo J. (River Plate)
235.  Galmarini Martin (River Plate)
236.  Ponzio Leonardo Daniel (River Plate)
237.  Buonanotte Diego (River Plate)
238.  Falcao Garcia Radamel (River Plate)
239.  Rosales Damian (River Plate)
240.  Rios Andres Lorenzo (River Plate)
241.  Broun Jorge E. (Rosario Central)
242.  Ribonetto Walter Dario (Rosario Central)
243.  Braghieri Diego (Rosario Central)
244.  Bogino Ignacio (Rosario Central)
245.  Faglialunga Mario A. (Rosario Central)
246.  Nunez Serra Jorge M. (Rosario Central)
247.  Nunez Gervasio Daniel (Rosario Central)
248.  Danelon Alexis (Rosario Central)
249.  Gonzalez Ezequiel (Rosario Central)
250.  Zarif Omar (Rosario Central)
251.  Borzani Leonardo Luis (Rosario Central)
252.  Gonzalez Cristian A. (Rosario Central)
253.  Franzoia Andres (Rosario Central)
254.  Zelaya Emilio Jose (Rosario Central)
255.  Vizcarra Jose Nicolas (Rosario Central)
256.  Caraglio Milton Joel (Rosario Central)
257.  Orion Agustin Ignacio (San Lorenzo)
258.  Bianchi Arce Nicolas A. (San Lorenzo)
259.  Aguirre Gaston Damian (San Lorenzo)
260.  Mendez Sebastian Ariel (San Lorenzo)
261.  Torres Aureliano (San Lorenzo)
262.  Tula Cristian Alberto (San Lorenzo)
263.  Meza Fernando (San Lorenzo)
264.  Martinez Damian (San Lorenzo)
265.  Gonzalez Hernan Adrian (San Lorenzo)
266.  Rivero Diego Alejandro (San Lorenzo)
267.  Acevedo Walter Anibal (San Lorenzo)
268.  Hirsig Santiago (San Lorenzo)
269.  Bergessio Gonzalo (San Lorenzo)
270.  Romeo Bernando (San Lorenzo)
271.  Menseguez Juan Carlos (San Lorenzo)
272.  Silvera Nestor Andres (San Lorenzo)
273.  Gutierrez Marcos (San Martin De Tucuman)
274. Villavicencio Matias S. (S.Martin De Tucuman)
275.  Saa Vedra Raul (San Martin De Tucuman)
276.  De Muner Pablo (San Martin De Tucuman)
277.  Monge Juan Luis (San Martin De Tucuman)
278.  Quinteros Marc. Nildo (S.Martin De Tucuman)
279.  Perez Patricio Pablo (S.Martin De Tucuman)
280.  Perez C. Facundo J. (S.Martin De Tucuman)
281. Brandan Waldo Daniel (San Martin De Tucuman)
282.  Perugini Martin (San Martin De Tucuman)
283. Leone Ramiro Emilio (San Martin De Tucuman)
284.  Herera Nicolas Victor (S.Martin De Tucuman)
285.  Turdo Mario Hector (San Martin De Tucuman)
286.  Vega Daniel Alejandro (S.Martin De Tucuman)
287.  Ibanez Gustavo (San Martin De Tucuman)
288.  Fernandez M. Angel (S.Martin De Tucuman)
289.  Islas Daniel Alejandro (Tigre)
290.  Blengio Juan Carlos (Tigre)
291.  Leyes Cristian Damian (Tigre)
292.  Fontanello Pablo E. (Tigre)
293.  Jerez Pablo Ezequiel (Tigre)
294.  San Roman Jose Ignacio (Tigre)
295.  Blanco Jonathan (Tigre)
296.  Rusculleda Sebastian (Tigre)
297.  Castano Diego Rafael (Tigre)
298.  Rodriguez Maximiliano (Tigre)
299.  Morel Martin Gerardo (Tigre)
300.  Oviedo Lucas (Tigre)
301.  Luna Carlos (Tigre)
302.  Lazzaro Liuni Leandro (Tigre)
303.  Altobelli Leonel (Tigre)
304.  Ayala Villagra Nestor (Tigre)
305.  Montoya Marcelo G. (Velez Sarsfield)
306.  Diaz Gaston (Velez Sarsfield)
307.  Tobio Fernando (Velez Sarsfield)
308.  Lima Pablo M. (Velez Sarsfield)
309.  Ugglesich Mariano E. (Velez Sarsfield)
310.  Torsiglieri Marco N. (Velez Sarsfield)
311.  Bella Ivan Gonzalo (Velez Sarsfield)
312.  Cabrera Nicolas (Velez Sarsfield)
313.  Somoza Leandro (Velez Sarsfield)
314.  Cubero Fabian (Velez Sarsfield)
315.  Zapata Victor Eduardo (Velez Sarsfield)
316.  Ocampo Ramon Dario (Velez Sarsfield)
317.  Papa Emilliano R. (Velez Sarsfield)
318.  Lopez Hernan Rodrigo (Velez Sarsfield)
319.  Cristaldo Jonathan (Velez Sarsfield)
320.  Silva Santiago Martin (Velez Sarsfield)
321.  Campodonico Pablo (Aldosivi)
322.  Cajaravilla Dario (Aldosivi)
323.  Pena Sebastian (Aldosivi)
324.  Veron Alejandro (Aldosivi)
325.  Gianunzio Emilliano (Aldosivi)
326.  Martinez Elvio (Aldosivi)
327.  Leclercq Diego (Aldosivi)
328.  Martinez Diego (Aldosivi)
329.  Cambiasso Nicolas (All Boys)
330.  Madeo Carlos (All Boys)
331.  Sanchez Fernando (All Boys)
332.  Scamporrino German (All Boys)
333.  Zarate Ariel (All Boys)
334.  Vieytes Marcelo (All Boys)
335.  Bargas Hugo (All Boys)
336.  Montenegro Andres (All Boys)
337.  De Jesus Ezequiel (Almagro)
338.  Lillo Hernan (Almagro)
339.  Melono Botta Alejandro (Almagro)
340.  Frutos Lucas (Almagro)
341.  Raposo Matias (Almagro)
342.  Junco Julio (Almagro)
343.  Vega Marcelo (Almagro)
344.  Mannara Pablo A. (Almagro)
345.  Airaudo Gabriel A. (Atletico Rafaela)
346.  Menghl Diego Sebastian (Atletico Rafaela)
347.  Gil Esteban Ignacio (Atletico Rafaela)
348.  Juarez Ivan M. (Atletico Rafaela)
349.  Caceres German Ezequiel (Atletico Rafaela)
350.  Cravero Fernando Ruben (Atletico Rafaela)
351.  Del Bono Gonzalo (Atletico Rafaela)
352.  Zbrun Martin J. (Atletico Rafaela)
353.  Valdiviezo Jose Antonio (Atletico Tucuman)
354.  Bressan Andres (Atletico Tucuman)
355.  Veron Mauricio (Atletico Tucuman)
356.  Paez Javier (Atletico Tucuman)
357.  Azconzabal Juan M. (Atletico Tucuman)
358.  Granero Martin (Atletico Tucuman)
359.  Erroz Diego (Atletico Tucuman)
360.  Reynoso Emmanuel (Atletico Tucuman)
361.  Olave Juan Carlos (Belgrano)
362.  Turus Gaston (Belgrano)
363.  Novaretti Diego (Belgrano)
364.  Frangipane Paolo Daniel (Belgrano)
365.  Pacheco Mario A. (Belgrano)
366.  Farre Guillermo (Belgrano)
367.  Lux Javier (Belgrano)
368.  Manicero Diego (Belgrano)
369.  Tauber Nicolas (Chacarita Juniors)
370.  Crosa Fernando (Chacarita Juniors)
371.  Grabinski Cristian (Chacarita Juniors)
372.  Echeverria Mariano (Chacarita Juniors)
373.  Dolci Franco (Chacarita Juniors)
374.  Coyette Walter Gaston (Chacarita Juniors)
375.  Diaz Canevaro Lucas E. (Chacarita Juniors)
376.  Alustiza Gustavo Matias (Chacarita Juniors)
377.  Tripodi Emanuel (C.A.I. Chubut)
378.  De Miranda Pablo T. (C.A.I. Chubut)
379.  Caamano Gustavo M. (C.A.I. Chubut)
380.  Asencio Franco Manuel (C.A.I. Chubut)
381.  Rivadeneira Marcos J. (C.A.I. Chubut)
382.  Castro Matias (C.A.I. Chubut)
383.  Manchot Alejandro (C.A.I. Chubut)
384.  Jara Matias Maximiliano (C.A.I. Chubut)
385.  Hernando Guillermo (Defensa y Jusicia)
386.  Ciucci Emiliano (Defensa y Jusicia)
387.  Fernandez Facundo (Defensa y Jusicia)
388.  Greco Claudio (Defensa y Jusicia)
389.  Vega David (Defensa y Jusicia)
390.  Veron Pablo (Defensa y Jusicia)
391.  Sabadia Mariano R. (Defensa y Jusicia)
392.  Zalazar Omar (Defensa y Jusicia)
393.  Grosso Damian (Ferro Carril Oeste)
394.  Testa Leandro Guido (Ferro Carril Oeste)
395.  Rodriguez Santiago A. (Ferro Carril Oeste)
396.  Lillo Cristian Damian (Ferro Carril Oeste)
397.  Tonetto Diego Ruben (Ferro Carril Oeste)
398.  Castano Maximiliano L. (Ferro Carril Oeste)
399.  Monje Vicente Alfredo (Ferro Carril Oeste)
400.  Mugabure Juan Pedro (Ferro Carril Oeste)
401.  Guzman Nahuel (Independiente Mza.)
402.  Paredes Aldo G. (Independiente Mza.)
403.  Brusco Jose Sebastian (Independiente Mza.)
404. Abaurre Rodrigo Martin (Independiente Mza.)
405.  Barsottini Osvaldo (Independiente Mza.)
406.  Tonelotto L. Francisco (Independiente Mza.)
407.  Ortega Arnaldo Ariel (Independiente Mza.)
408.  Torres Emanuel (Independiente Mza.)
409.  Lujan Mauricio (Instituto Atletico)
410.  Moreyra Julio Cesar (Instituto Atletico)
411.  Nieva Pablo (Instituto Atletico)
412.  Chavarri Ricardo (Instituto Atletico)
413.  Casais Eduardo (Instituto Atletico)
414.  Toledo Damian (Instituto Atletico)
415.  Saad Matias (Instituto Atletico)
416.  Real German (Instituto Atletico)
417.  Abadie Rodrigo (Los Andes)
418.  Berges Javier Omar (Los Andes)
419.  Bogao Julian (Los Andes)
420.  Acosta Maximiliano (Los Andes)
421.  Natalicchio Maximiliano (Los Andes)
422.  Bustamante Gonzalo Luis (Los Andes)
423.  Acosta Rodrigo (Los Andes)
424.  Avalos Martin (Los Andes)
425.  Ibanez Matias (Olimpo)
426.  Martinez Jorge Daniel (Olimpo)
427.  Oyola Gabriel (Olimpo)
428.  Carrizo Sebastian (Olimpo)
429.  Malandra Sebastian (Olimpo)
430.  Fernandez Francou E. (Olimpo)
431.  Diz Facundo (Olimpo)
432.  Cervera Jorge (Olimpo)
433.  Forgiarni Marcos (Platense)
434.  Zunino Walter (Platense)
435.  Fuente Daniel (Platense)
436.  Aiello Patricio (Platense)
437.  Jorajuria Diego Ezequiel (Platense)
438.  Hanuch Mauricio Fabio (Platense)
439.  Cassilnuovo Damian (Platense)
440.  Concistre Lucas (Platense)
441.  Pontiroli Marcelo Luis (Quilmes)
442.  Manzanares Andres (Quilmes)
443.  Luna Sebastian (Quilmes)
444.  Garcia Esteban Jesus D. (Quilmes)
445.  Giampietri Adrian G. (Quilmes)
446.  Hansen Jonathan (Quilmes)
447.  Pierguidi Antonio (Quilmes)
448.  Alemanno German (Quilmes)
449.  Pocrnjic Luciano (San Martin De San Juan)
450.  Damiani Raul (San Martin De San Juan)
451.  Plaza Sergio (San Martin De San Juan)
452.  Decima Raul Felix (San Martin De San Juan)
453.  Seri Martin (San Martin De San Juan)
454.  Zarate Cristian (San Martin De San Juan)
455.  Husain Dario (San Martin De San Juan)
456.  Quiroga Marcos (San Martin De San Juan)
457.  Brasca Valentin (Talleres)
458.  Stang Gasston Felipe (Talleres)
459.  Lussenhoff Federicio G (Talleres)
460.  Azcurra pablo Dante (Talleres)
461.  Zermatten Cristian G. (Talleres)
462.  Buffarini Julio (Talleres)
463.  Brian Robert (Talleres)
464.  Plana Daniel (Talleres)
465.  Cardenas Miguel (Tiro Federal)
466.  Lovera M. Gonzalo (Tiro Federal)
467.  Perez David Charles (Tiro Federal)
468.  Brown Juan I. (Tiro Federal)
469.  Ledesma Diego (Tiro Federal)
470.  Spaparani Lucas (Tiro Federal)
471.  Castillon Facundo (Tiro Federal)
472.  Rossi Javier (Tiro Federal)
473.  Assef Luis Ignacio (Union de Santa Fe)
474.  Alessandria Lucas R. (Union de Santa Fe)
475.  Pontana Fernando (Union de Santa Fe)
476.  Yacob Walter (Union de Santa Fe)
477.  Rosales Paulo (Union de Santa Fe)
478.  Zapata Martin D. (Union de Santa Fe)
479.  Guerra Claudio (Union de Santa Fe)
480.  Pereyra Cezar Emanuel (Union de Santa Fe)

Apertura 2008 – Emblema
40 stickers

E01.  Badge (Argentinos Juniors)
E02.  Badge (Arsenal)
E03.  Badge (Banfield)
E04.  Badge (Boca Juniors)
E05.  Badge (Colon de Santa Fe)
E06.  Badge (Estudiantes)
E07.  Badge (Gimnasia de Jujuy)
E08.  Badge (Gimnasia La Plata)
E09.  Badge (Godoy Cruz)
E10.  Badge (Huracan)
E11.  Badge (Independiente)
E12.  Badge (Lanus)
E13.  Badge (Newell's Old Boys)
E14.  Badge (Racing Club)
E15.  Badge (RiverPlate)
E16.  Badge (Rosario Central)
E17.  Badge (San Lorenzo)
E18.  Badge (San Martin (Tuc))
E19.  Badge (Tigre)
E20.  Badge (Velez Sarsfield)
E21.  Badge (Aldosivi)
E22.  Badge (All Boys)
E23.  Badge (Almagro)
E24.  Badge (At. Rafaela)
E25.  Badge (At. Tucuman)
E26.  Badge (Belgarno CBA)
E27.  Badge (Chacarita Juniors)
E28.  Badge (C.A.I. Chubut)
E29.  Badge (Defensa y Justicia)
E30.  Badge (Ferro Carril Deste)
E31.  Badge (Independiente Mza)
E32.  Badge (Inst. Atletico de CBA)
E33.  Badge (Los Andes)
E34.  Badge (Olimpo B.B.)
E35.  Badge (Platense)
E36.  Badge (Quilmes)
E37.  Badge (San Martin de San Juan)
E38.  Badge (Talleres de CBA)
E39.  Badge (Tiro Federal)
E40.  Badge (Union de Santa Fe)

La Pie Qui Chante - Footballers (?)


1935
Footballers (?)
La Pie Qui Chante
France
49 cards

I believe these are cigarette cards, La Pie Qui Chante translates as The Singing Magpie, and I have been informed that there are 49 cards in this collection but the backs of the cards are blank and are unnumbered, so I don't even know what the set is actually called. I have also seen cards that look very similar but feature Cyclists. I have 26 footballers listed so far.

Antoinette (Red Star Paris)
Aston (Racing Club Paris)
Asnar (Marseille, Toulon)
Beaucourt (RC Lens)
Cay (RC Strasbourg)
Belko (Sochaux)
Castro
Desfossés (Lille, Red Star Paris)
Diagne (Racing Club Paris)
Franqués (FC Séte)
Hummel (RC Strasbourg)
Ignace (Kowalczyk) (Valenciennes)
Jaeck (Lille)
Kappe 
Curt Keller (RC Strasbourg)
Fritz Keller (RC Strasbourg)
(Fred) Kennedy (Racing Club Paris) - ex Everton, Manchester United, Middlesbrough
Pleyer
Rio (Rouen)
Roux
Schaden (RC Strasbourg)
Schmidt
Teletchea (Sochaux)
Van Caneghem (FC Metz)
Villacampa
Zehren (FC Metz)

Chix Confectionery - (CHI-340-3) Famous Footballers - No. 3 Series (13) - Derek Kevan


1958-59
(CHI-340-3/CGO-2-3) Famous Footballers - No. 3 Series
Chix Confectionery Co. Ltd.
48 cards

Roger Long has provided scans of both versions of the Derek Kevan card.
This card has been registered as a Variety Card by the Cartophilic Society of Great Britain.

37.  Derek Kevan (West Bromwich and England)  -  Last line: "selectors' errors."
37.  Derek Kevan (West Bromwich and England)  -  Last line: "tors' errors."

Topps (Germany) - Fussball Bundesliga 2016-2017 (08) - LE - André Schürle


2016-17
Fussball Bundesliga 2016-2017
Topps
Germany
437 stickers

The Limitiere Auflage sticker of André Schürle (Borussia Dortmund) is available in a packet of five stickers included with the current issue (No. 4) of Bravo Sport magazine that went on sale on 9 February, 2017. The full checklist can be found here - Topps (Germany) - Fussball Bundesliga 2016-2017 (02) - Checklist.

André Schürle (Borussia Dortmund)

Topps (Germany) - Match Attax Bundesliga 2016-2017 (43) - Mini Tins


2016-17
Match Attax Bundesliga 2016-2017
Topps
Germany
454 cards + 36 Pro11 + LE's

The Mini Tins come with a Gold, Silver or Bronze Limited Edition card of Janik Vestergaard (Borussia Mönchengladbach).

Futera - Coca Cola Australian National Soccer League (1994) (02) - Legend Autograph


1994
Coca Cola Australian National Soccer League
Futera
Australia
110 base cards

The set of three Autographed Legend cards - Redemption card, LR1 card and Certificate card. The Redemption card has hole punched in it to show that it has been redeemed. This set was recently available from cardshowcase on eBay Australia.
The complete checklist can be found here - Futera - Coca Cola Australian National Soccer League (1994).



FC Energie Cottbus - FC Energie Cottbus Autogrammkarten (2002-03)


2002-03
FC Energie Cottbus Autogrammkarten
FC Energie Cottbus
Germany
35 cards

Akrapovic
Beeck
Berntsen
Bittencourt
Brasilia
da Silva
Feldhoff
Gebhardt
Geyer (Trainer)
Heinrich (Masseur)
Hujdurovic
Jungnickel
Juskowiak
Kaluzny
Kobylanski
Köhler (Torwart-Trainer)
Latoundji
Lenz
Löw
Mattuschka
Miriuta
Piplica
Prinz (Zeugwart)
Reeck (Co-Trainer)
Reghecampf
Reichenberger
Rost
Rozgonyi
Sander (Co-Trainer)
R. Schröder
S. Schröter
Sebök
Thielemann
Topic
Vagner

Panini (France) - Foot 2016-17 (09) - Blister Packs (02)


2016-17
Foot 2016-17
Panini
France
942 stickers

A new Blister Pack with 24 packets.

Friday, 10 February 2017

Futera - Greatest - Leeds United F.C.


1998-99
Greatest - Leeds United F.C.
Futera
50 cards

The cards are unnumbered and a limited edition version of this set was issued with gold gilt edges.

Greatest - Leeds United F.C.
Greatest - Leeds United F.C. - Gold Gilt Edged
Greatest - Leeds United F.C. - Uncut Sheet

Jim Baker
Mick Bates
David Batty
Willie Bell
Billy Bremner
John Charles
Jack Charlton
Trevor Cherry
Allan Clarke
David Cochrane
Tom Cochrane
Bobby Collins
Terry Cooper
Wilf Copping
Chris Crowe
Tony Currie
Mervyn Day
Harry Duggan
Jimmy Dunn
Willis Edwards
Billy Furness
Johnny Giles
Arthur Graham
Eddie Gray
Frank Gray
Jimmy Greenhoff
Grenville Hair
Ernie Hart
Paul Hart
David Harvey
Norman Hunter
Tom Jennings
Albert Johanneson
Mick Jones
Joe Jordan
Eric Kerfoot
Peter Lorimer
John Lukic
Paul Madeley
Gary McAllister
Gordon McQueen
Paul Reaney
Don Revie
Gary Speed
Gary Sprake
Bert Sproston
Gordon Strachan
Bobby Turnbull
Frank Worthington
Terry Yorath

Greatest - Leeds United F.C. - XL Centrepice card
Greatest - Leeds United F.C. - XL Centrepice card - Gold Gilt Edged
Greatest - Leeds United F.C. - XL Centrepice card - Unsigned back - Promotion only
1 card

Norman Hunter
John Charles
Billy Bremner
Joe Jordan
Gordon Strachan
Willis Edwards
Jack Charlton
David Harvey
Allan Clarke
Billy Furness

Futera - World Cup Greats (1998)


1998
World Cup Greats
Futera Platinum
51 cards

World Cup Greats
World Cup Greats - Gold Gilt Edged
World Cup Greats - Stamped 'For Promotion Only'

1.  Carlos Alberto (Brazil)
2.  José Andrade (Uruguay)
3.  Osvaldo Ardilles (Argentina)
4.  Gordon Banks (England)
5.  Franz Beckenbauer (West Germany)
6.  Paul Breitner (West Germany)
7.  Bobby Charlton (England)
8.  Mário Coluña (Portugal)
9.  Johan Cruyff (Holland)
10.  Didi (Brazil)
11.  Eusébio (Portugal)
12.  Just Fontaine (France)
13.  Garrincha (Brazil)
14.  Gerson (Brazil)
15.  Gheorghe Hagi (Romania)
16.  Kurt Hamrin (Sweden)
17.  Nandor Hidegkuti (Hungary)
18.  Geoff Hurst (England)
19.  Mario Kempes (Argentina)
20.  Jürgen Klinsmann (Germany)
21.  Sándor Kocsis (Hungary)
22.  Ruud Krol (Holland)
23.  Grzegorz Lato (Poland)
24.  Yordan Letchkov (Bulgaria)
25.  Gary Lineker (England)
26.  Sepp Maier (West Germany)
27.  Diego Maradona (Argentina)
28.  Lothar Matthäus (Germany)
29.  Sandro Mazzola (Italy)
30.  Giuseppe Meazza (Italy)
31.  Bobby Moore (England)
32.  Gerd Müller (West Germany)
33.  Johan Heeskens (Holland)
34.  Pelé (Brazil)
35.  Frantisek Planicka (Czechoslovakia)
36.  Michel Platini (France)
37.  Ferenc Puskas (Hungary)
38.  Helmut Rahn (West Germany)
39.  Romario (Brazil)
40.  Paolo Rossi (Italy)
41.  Karl-Heinz Rummenigge (West Germany)
42.  Salvatore Schillaci (Italy)
43.  Uwe Seeler (West Germany)
44.  Socrates (Brazil)
45.  Hristo Stoichkov (Bulgaria)
46.  Luisito Suarez (Spain)
47.  Marco Tardelli (Italy)
48.  Tostao (Brazil)
49.  Lev Yashin (USSR)
50.  Dino Zoff (Italy)
51.  Checklist - Diego Maradona, Pelé, Bobby Moore, Geoff Hurst

World Cup Greats - XL card - Team of 1966  #/300

George Cohen, Ray Wilson, Bobby Moore, Geoff Hurst, Martin Peters, Alan Ball

World Cup Greats - Promotional card 

Bobby Moore (Gold Foil, Different back, 3 Lions on the front)

Chix Confectionery Co. Ltd. - (CHI-340-3/CGO-2-3) Famous Footballers - No. 3 Series (12) - Jimmy Greaves


1958-59
(CHI-340-3/CGO-2-3) Famous Footballers - No. 3 Series
Chix Confectionery Co. Ltd.
48 cards

Roger Long has provided scans of both versions of the Jimmy Greaves card.
This card has been registered as a Variety Card by the Cartophilic Society of Great Britain.

38.  Jimmy Greaves (Chelsea)  -  Looking left
38.  Jimmy Greaves (Chelsea)  -  Kicking with the right foot, looking right

Panini - Football 2017 (04) - Posters


2017
Football 2017
Panini
240 stickers

It looks as if each of the five countries will have their own version of the advertizing poster. I would be glad to hear from anyone who can supply scans of the other posters. You'll find the checklist here - Panini - Football 2017 (02) - Checklist.
UPDATE (10-02-2017 14:06):  Republic of Ireland poster added.
UPDATE (10-02-2017 14:53):  PaniniUK have very kindly provided images of the England and Scotland posters (the Scotland one is a slightly different format).

England
Northern Ireland
Republic of Ireland
Scotland
Wales