Wednesday, 22 March 2017

Panini - Road to 2018 FIFA World Cup Russia Adrenalyn XL (04)


2017
Road to 2018 FIFA World Cup Russia Adrenalyn XL
Panini
531 cards

Adam Rozum has provided scans of three cards from the forthcoming collection. Adam can be contacted here - footballcards.pl.

Panini (Switzerland) - Football 85


1984-85
Football 85
Panini
Switzerland
432 stickers

1.  Badge (Aarau)
2.  Team Photo (Aarau)
3.  Team Photo (Aarau)
4.  Ottmar Hitzfeld (Aarau)
5.  Roberto Bockli (Aarau)
6.  Rolf Osterwalder (Aarau)
7.  Karl Kung (Aarau)
8.  Thomas Tschuppert (Aarau)
9.  Agapios Kaltaveridis (Aarau)
10.  Hansruedi Zahner (Aarau)
11.  Roberto Fregno (Aarau)
12.  Alfred Herberth (Aarau)
13.  Hansruedi Schar (Aarau)
14.  Walter Iselin (Aarau)
15.  Thomas Zwahlen (Aarau)
16.  Peter Marti (Aarau)
17.  Walter Seiler (Aarau)
18.  Max Richner (Aarau)
19.  Badge (Basle)
20.  Team Photo (Basle)
21.  Team Photo (Basle)
22.  Ernst August Kunnecke (Basle)
23.  Urs Suter (Basle)
24.  Adrie van Kraay (Basle)
25.  Thomas Suss (Basle)
26.  Fredy Grossenbacher (Basle)
27.  Beat Feigenwinter (Basle)
28.  Martin Andermatt (Basle)
29.  Erni Maissen (Basle)
30.  Alfred Luthi (Basle)
31.  Thomas Hauser (Basle)
32.  Rene Botteron (Basle)
33.  Peter Nadig (Basle)
34.  Beat Sutter (Basle)
35.  Ruedi Zbinden (Basle)
36.  Thomas Paul (Basle)
37.  Badge (La Chaux-De-Fonds)
38.  Team Photo (La Chaux-De-Fonds)
39.  Team Photo (La Chaux-De-Fonds)
40.  Marc Duvillard (La Chaux-De-Fonds)
41.  Roger Laubli (La Chaux-De-Fonds)
42.  Andre Mundwiler (La Chaux-De-Fonds)
43.  Francis Meyer (La Chaux-De-Fonds)
44.  Ernst Schleiffer (La Chaux-De-Fonds)
45.  Mario Capraro (La Chaux-De-Fonds)
46.  Francois Maydu (La Chaux-De-Fonds)
47.  Adriano Ripamonti (La Chaux-De-Fonds)
48.  Albert Hohl (La Chaux-De-Fonds)
49.  Charles Zwygart (La Chaux-De-Fonds)
50.  Carlo Gianfreda (La Chaux-De-Fonds)
51.  Gabor Pavoni (La Chaux-De-Fonds)
52.  Raoul Nogues (La Chaux-De-Fonds)
53.  Christian Matthey (La Chaux-De-Fonds)
54.  Piero Fracasso (La Chaux-De-Fonds)
55.  Badge (Grasshoppers Zurich)
56.  Team Photo (Grasshoppers Zurich)
57.  Team Photo (Grasshoppers Zurich)
58.  Miroslav Blazevic (Grasshoppers Zurich)
59.  Martin Brunner (Grasshoppers Zurich)
60.  Roger Egli (Grasshoppers Zurich)
61.  Roger Wehrli (Grasshoppers Zurich)
62.  Charly In Albon (Grasshoppers Zurich)
63.  Marco Schallibaum (Grasshoppers Zurich)
64.  Heinz Hermann (Grasshoppers Zurich)
65.  Marcel Koller (Grasshoppers Zurich)
66.  Raimondo Ponte (Grasshoppers Zurich)
67.  Detlef Lauscher (Grasshoppers Zurich)
68.  Andre Ladner (Grasshoppers Zurich)
69.  Kurt Jara (Grasshoppers Zurich)
70.  Claudio Sulser (Grasshoppers Zurich)
71.  Martin Muller (Grasshoppers Zurich)
72.  Romain Crevoisier (Grasshoppers Zurich)
73.  Badge (Lausanne-Sports)
74.  Team Photo (Lausanne-Sports)
75.  Team Photo (Lausanne-Sports)
76.  Radu Nunweiler (Lausanne-Sports)
77.  Jean-Claude Milani (Lausanne-Sports)
78.  Claude Ryf (Lausanne-Sports)
79.  Nicolas Geiger (Lausanne-Sports)
80.  Gianpietro Zappa (Lausanne-Sports)
81.  Bernard Brodard (Lausanne-Sports)
82.  Gian Franco Seramondi (Lausanne-Sports)
83.  Philippe Hertig (Lausanne-Sports)
84.  Robert Ley-Ravello (Lausanne-Sports)
85.  Hjohn Dario (Lausanne-Sports)
86.  Claude Andrey (Lausanne-Sports)
87.  Gabriel Marchand (Lausanne-Sports)
88.  Thomas Sunesson (Lausanne-Sports)
89.  Walter Pellegrini (Lausanne-Sports)
90.  Gut Burren (Lausanne-Sports)
91.  Badge (Luzern)
92.  Team Photo (Luzern)
93.  Team Photo (Luzern)
94.  Bruno Rahmen (Luzern)
95.  Gottfried Waser (Luzern)
96.  Hanspeter Burri (Luzern)
97.  Urs Birrer (Luzern)
98.  Bruno Martinelli (Luzern)
99.  Daniel Wildisen (Luzern)
100.  Hans-Peter Kaufmann (Luzern)
101.  Roger Hegi (Luzern)
102.  Rene Muller (Luzern)
103.  Markus Tanner (Luzern)
104.  Walter Fischer (Luzern)
105.  David Fairclough (Luzern)
106.  Fritz Kress (Luzern)
107.  Marco Bernaschina (Luzern)
108.  Urs Weder (Luzern)
109.  Badge (Neuchatel Xamax)
110.  Team Photo (Neuchatel Xamax)
111.  Team Photo (Neuchatel Xamax)
112.  Gilbert Gress (Neuchatel Xamax)
113.  Karl Engel (Neuchatel Xamax)
114.  Pierre Thevenaz (Neuchatel Xamax)
115.  Silvano Bianchi (Neuchatel Xamax)
116.  Don Givens (Neuchatel Xamax)
117.  Stephane Forestier (Neuchatel Xamax)
118.  Peter Kuffer (Neuchatel Xamax)
119.  Philippe Perret (Neuchatel Xamax)
120.  Felix Schmidlin (Neuchatel Xamax)
121.  Enrique Mata (Neuchatel Xamax)
122.  Maurizio Jacobacci (Neuchatel Xamax)
123.  Robert Luthi (Neuchatel Xamax)
124.  Ruedi Elsener (Neuchatel Xamax)
125.  Pascal Zaugg (Neuchatel Xamax)
126.  Jacques Wuthrich (Neuchatel Xamax)
127.  Badge (St. Gallen)
128.  Team Photo (St. Gallen)
129.  Team Photo (St. Gallen)
130.  Helmuth Johannsen (St. Gallen)
131.  Bruno Huwyler (St. Gallen)
132.  Ladislav Jurkemik (St. Gallen)
133.  Christian Gross (St. Gallen)
134.  Beat Rietmann (St. Gallen)
135.  Zdenek Urban (St. Gallen)
136.  Martin Gisinger (St. Gallen)
137.  Mario Signer (St. Gallen)
138.  Gerhard Ritter (St. Gallen)
139.  Peter Germann (St. Gallen)
140.  Paul Friberg (St. Gallen)
141.  Hanspeter Zwicker (St. Gallen)
142.  Andre Fimian (St. Gallen)
143.  Manfred Braschler (St. Gallen)
144.  Marcel Schneider (St. Gallen)
145.  Badge (Servette Geneva)
146.  Team Photo (Servette Geneva)
147.  Team Photo (Servette Geneva)
148.  Guy Mathez (Servette Geneva)
149.  Erich Burgener (Servette Geneva)
150.  Rainer Hasler (Servette Geneva)
151.  Alain Geiger (Servette Geneva)
152.  Michel Renquin (Servette Geneva)
153.  Marc Schnyder (Servette Geneva)
154.  Michel Decastel (Servette Geneva)
155.  Umberto Barberis (Servette Geneva)
156.  Guy Dutoit (Servette Geneva)
157.  Lucien Favre (Servette Geneva)
158.  Jean-Paul Brigger (Servette Geneva)
159.  Laurent Jaccard (Servette Geneva)
160.  Gilbert Castella (Servette Geneva)
161.  Robert Kok (Servette Geneva)
162.  Philippe De Choudens (Servette Geneva)
163.  Badge (Sion)
164.  Team Photo (Sion)
165.  Team Photo (Sion)
166.  Jean-Claude Donze (Sion)
167.  Pierre-Marie Pittier (Sion)
168.  Alain-Emile Balet (Sion)
169.  Leonard Karlen (Sion)
170.  Vincent Fournier (Sion)
171.  Jean-Yves Valentini (Sion)
172.  Michel Yerli (Sion)
173.  Claude Sarrasin (Sion)
174.  Dominique Cina (Sion)
175.  Alvaro Lopez (Sion)
176.  Christophe Bonvin (Sion)
177.  Yves Mauron (Sion)
178.  Azziz Bouderbala (Sion)
179.  Pierre-Albert Tachet (Sion)
180.  Jean-Marc Mathieu (Sion)
181.  Badge (Vevey-Sports)
182.  Team Photo (Vevey-Sports)
183.  Team Photo (Vevey-Sports)
184.  Paul Garbani (Vevey-Sports)
185.  Mario Malnati (Vevey-Sports)
186.  Andre Bonato (Vevey-Sports)
187.  Pierre-Albert Chapuisat (Vevey-Sports)
188.  Pascal Cacciapaglia (Vevey-Sports)
189.  Claude Michaud (Vevey-Sports)
190.  Pierre-Andre Schurmann (Vevey-Sports)
191.  Yves Debonnaire (Vevey-Sports)
192.  Marc Morandi (Vevey-Sports)
193.  Patrick Gavillet (Vevey-Sports)
194.  Metin Sengor (Vevey-Sports)
195.  Stephane De Siebenthal (Vevey-Sports)
196.  Patrick Biselx (Vevey-Sports)
197.  Joachim Siwek (Vevey-Sports)
198.  Pierre-Yves Remy (Vevey-Sports)
199.  Badge (Wettingen)
200.  Team Photo (Wettingen)
201.  Team Photo (Wettingen)
202.  Willy Sommer (Wettingen)
203.  Remo Brugger (Wettingen)
204.  Zlatko Dupovac (Wettingen)
205.  Bruno Graf (Wettingen)
206.  Rene Benz (Wettingen)
207.  Ermano Zanchi (Wettingen)
208.  Dieter Senn (Wettingen)
209.  Franz Michelberger (Wettingen)
210.  Martin Frei (Wettingen)
211.  Yaggcha Mustapha (Wettingen)
212.  Renato Hechler (Wettingen)
213.  Franz Peterhans (Wettingen)
214.  Peter Traber (Wettingen)
215.  Norbert Schneider (Wettingen)
216.  Markus Maritz (Wettingen)
217.  Badge (Winterthur)
218.  Team Photo (Winterthur)
219.  Team Photo (Winterthur)
220.  Hans Kodric (Winterthur)
221.  Walter Christinger (Winterthur)
222.  Uwe Rapolder (Winterthur)
223.  Jakob Weidmann (Winterthur)
224.  Daniel Hafeli (Winterthur)
225.  Andre van Niederhausern (Winterthur)
226.  Kevin Streule (Winterthur)
227.  Vittorio Bevilacqua (Winterthur)
228.  Hans Franz (Winterthur)
229.  Rafael Chelos (Winterthur)
230.  Reto Arrigoni (Winterthur)
231.  Roger Zimmermann (Winterthur)
232.  Urs Egli (Winterthur)
233.  Dario Zuffi (Winterthur)
234.  Ricardo Chelos (Winterthur)
235.  Badge (Young Boys)
236.  Team Photo (Young Boys)
237.  Team Photo (Young Boys)
238.  Alexander Mandziara (Young Boys)
239.  Urs Zurbuchen (Young Boys)
240.  Urs Bamert (Young Boys)
241.  Jean-Marie Conz (Young Boys)
242.  Christian Mezger (Young Boys)
243.  Martin Weber (Young Boys)
244.  Reto Gertschen (Young Boys)
245.  Stefan Butzer (Young Boys)
246.  Georges Bregy (Young Boys)
247.  Mongi Ben Brahim (Young Boys)
248.  Youssef Radi (Young Boys)
249.  Roland Schonenberger (Young Boys)
250.  Rolf Zhand (Young Boys)
251.  Jurg Wittwer (Young Boys)
252.  Francois Mollard (Young Boys)
253.  Badge (S.C. Zug)
254.  Team Photo (S.C. Zug)
255.  Team Photo (S.C. Zug)
256.  Konrad Holenstein (S.C. Zug)
257.  Markus Hunkeler (S.C. Zug)
258.  Rolf Fringer (S.C. Zug)
259.  Richard Bauer (S.C. Zug)
260.  Jean Batardon (S.C. Zug)
261.  Roland Kaser (S.C. Zug)
262.  Shane Rufer (S.C. Zug)
263.  Stephane Crescenzi (S.C. Zug)
264.  Rolf Dunner (S.C. Zug)
265.  Urs Meier (S.C. Zug)
266.  Werner Killmaier (S.C. Zug)
267.  Pedro Marin (S.C. Zug)
268.  Hans Kok (S.C. Zug)
269.  Christoph Gilli (S.C. Zug)
270.  Guido Stadelmann (S.C. Zug)
271.  Badge (Zurich)
272.  Team Photo (Zurich)
273.  Team Photo (Zurich)
274.  Vaclav Jezek (Zurich)
275.  Karl Grob (Zurich)
276.  Fritz Baur (Zurich)
277.  Urs Schonenberger (Zurich)
278.  Rudolf Landolt (Zurich)
279.  Heinz Ludi (Zurich)
280.  Jurica Jerkovic (Zurich)
281.  Roger Kundert (Zurich)
282.  Peter Stoll (Zurich)
283.  Wolfgang Kraus (Zurich)
284.  Massimo Alliata (Zurich)
285.  Wynton Rufer (Zurich)
286.  Roland Hausermann (Zurich)
287.  Markus Schneider (Zurich)
288.  Patrick Tornare (Zurich)
289.  Team Photo (Baden)
290.  Team Photo (Baden)
291.  Badge (Baden)
292.  Badge (Bellinzona)
293.  Team Photo (Bellinzona)
294.  Team Photo (Bellinzona)
295.  Team Photo (Biel-Bienne)
296.  Team Photo (Biel-Bienne)
297.  Badge (Biel-Bienne)
298.  Badge (Bulle)
299.  Team Photo (Bulle)
300.  Team Photo (Bulle)
301.  Team Photo (Chenois)
302.  Team Photo (Chenois)
303.  Badge (Chenois)
304.  Badge (Chiasso)
305.  Team Photo (Chiasso)
306.  Team Photo (Chiasso)
307.  Team Photo (Etoile Carouge)
308.  Team Photo (Etoile Carouge)
309.  Badge (Etoile Carouge)
310.  Badge (Grenchen)
311.  Team Photo (Grenchen)
312.  Team Photo (Grenchen)
313.  Team Photo (Laufen)
314.  Team Photo (Laufen)
315.  Badge (Laufen)
316.  Badge (Locarno)
317.  Team Photo (Locarno)
318.  Team Photo (Locarno)
319.  Team Photo (Lugano)
320.  Team Photo (Lugano)
321.  Badge (Lugano)
322.  Badge (Martigny Sports)
323.  Team Photo (Martigny Sports)
324.  Team Photo (Martigny Sports)
325.  Team Photo (Mendrisio)
326.  Team Photo (Mendrisio)
327.  Badge (Mendrisio)
328.  Badge (Monthey)
329.  Team Photo (Monthey)
330.  Team Photo (Monthey)
331.  Team Photo (Schaffhausen)
332.  Team Photo (Schaffhausen)
333.  Badge (Schaffhausen)
334.  Badge (Yverdon Sports)
335.  Team Photo (Yverdon Sports)
336.  Team Photo (Yverdon Sports)
337.  Erwin Hadwicz (Baden)
337.  Francesco Delvecchio (Baden)
338.  Martin Mullis (Baden)
338.  Peter Humbel (Baden)
339.  Kurt Etter (Baden)
339.  Raphael Benz (Baden)
340.  Fritz Siegrist (Baden)
340.  Peter Weber (Baden)
341.  Martin Rauber (Baden)
341.  Urs Tillesen (Baden)
342.  Sergio Bettin (Baden)
342.  Robert Merlo (Baden)
343.  Peter Pazmandy (Bellinzona)
343.  Giorgio Mellacina (Bellinzona)
344.  Roberto Prandi (Bellinzona)
344.  Arno Rossini (Bellinzona)
345.  Claudio Degiovannini (Bellinzona)
345.  Patrizio Cerutti (Bellinzona)
346.  Dario Rossi (Bellinzona)
346.  Roberto Leoni (Bellinzona)
347.  Gabriele Bura (Bellinzona)
347.  Bruno Caponi (Bellinzona)
348.  Alfio Genini (Bellinzona)
348.  Roland Weidle (Bellinzona)
349.  Hansruedi Hasler (Biel-Bienne)
349.  Beat Siegenthaler (Biel-Bienne)
350.  Kurt Aerni (Biel-Bienne)
350.  Thomas Allemann (Biel-Bienne)
351.  Bruno Rappo (Biel-Bienne)
351.  Remo Truffer (Biel-Bienne)
352.  Thomas Bickel (Biel-Bienne)
352.  Klaus Vohringer (Biel-Bienne)
353.  Heinz Hafliger (Biel-Bienne)
353.  Mauro Santona (Biel-Bienne)
354.  Moncef Mennai (Biel-Bienne)
354.  Jose Chopard (Biel-Bienne)
355.  Rolando Guillod (Bulle)
355.  Bertrand Fillistorf (Bulle)
356.  Gilles Aubonney (Bulle)
356.  Jose-Michel Hofer (Bulle)
357.  Bachir Bouzenada (Bulle)
357.  Francisco Sampedro (Bulle)
358.  Norbert Bapst (Bulle)
358.  Jean-Francois Cotting (Bulle)
359.  Christophe Saunier (Bulle)
359.  Bernard Greub (Bulle)
360.  Yves Richard (Bulle)
360.  Klaus Hartmann (Bulle)
361.  Claude Martin (Chenois)
361.  Jacques Gurtner (Chenois)
362.  Michel Navarro (Chenois)
362.  Patrick Hochstrasser (Chenois)
363.  Patrick Pizzinato (Chenois)
363.  Luis Pereira (Chenois)
364.  Bernard Mouny (Chenois)
364.  Patrick Kressibucher (Chenois)
365.  Jeanpierre Michel (Chenois)
365.  Dario Bertoliatti (Chenois)
366.  Charles Roessli (Chenois)
366.  Mohammed Safri (Chenois)
367.  Adriano Lombardi (Chiasso)
367.  Mario Bernasconi (Chiasso)
368.  Michele Fontana (Chiasso)
368.  Mario Preisig (Chiasso)
369.  Rolf Stephani (Chiasso)
369.  Oscar Sordelli (Chiasso)
370.  Stefan Kalbermatten (Chiasso)
370.  Herbert Neumann (Chiasso)
371.  Marco von Gunten (Chiasso)
371.  Marco Falconi (Chiasso)
372.  Daniel Campiotti (Chiasso)
372.  Jorg Kasa (Chiasso)
373.  Gerard Castella (Etoile Carouge)
373.  Markus Liniger (Etoile Carouge)
374.  Vitus Rotzer (Etoile Carouge)
374.  Jean-Michel Aeby (Etoile Carouge)
375.  Dijbrill Diaw (Etoile Carouge)
375.  Alain Walder (Etoile Carouge)
376.  Benito Rodriguez (Etoile Carouge)
376.  Diminique Pache (Etoile Carouge)
377.  Manuel Mattioli (Etoile Carouge)
377.  Jean-Claude Roder (Etoile Carouge)
378.  Alex Poli (Etoile Carouge)
378.  Robert Duronio (Etoile Carouge)
379.  Bert Theunissen (Grenchen)
379.  Markus Probst (Grenchen)
380.  Hanspeter Schnegg (Grenchen)
380.  Jean-Pierre Maradan (Grenchen)
381.  Karl-Heinz Born (Grenchen)
381.  Jorg Stohler (Grenchen)
382.  Herbert Rothlisberger (Grenchen)
382.  Hansreudi Baur (Grenchen)
383.  Arthur von Wartburg (Grenchen)
383.  Michel Lehnherr (Grenchen)
384.  Adisan de Almeida (Grenchen)
384.  Werner Reich (Grenchen)
385.  Rudi Schribertschnigg (Laufen)
385.  Hans Muller (Laufen)
386.  Christoph Dietler (Laufen)
386.  Martin Schmidlin (Laufen)
387.  Michael Schenider (Laufen)
387.  Ernst Schmidlin (Laufen)
388.  Philippe Leuthardt (Laufen)
388.  Matthias Wehrli (Laufen)
389.  Jany Stadelmann (Laufen)
389.  Peter Wyss (Laufen)
390.  Peter Schadler (Laufen)
390.  Uwe Dreher (Laufen)
391.  Antonio Chiandussi (Locarno)
391.  Mauro Benzoni (Locarno)
392.  Bertrand De Coulon (Locarno)
392.  Enrico Giani (Locarno)
393.  Caryl Facchinetti (Locarno)
393.  Pier Luigi Tami (Locarno)
394.  Jean-Michel Guillaume (Locarno)
394.  Nazzareno Zanoli (Locarno)
395.  Mauro Alini (Locarno)
395.  William Fornera (Locarno)
396.  Bruno Abacherli (Locarno)
396.  Winfried Kurz (Locarno)
397.  Otto Luttrop (Lugano)
397.  Paolo Bernasconi (Lugano)
398.  Sergio Baroni (Lugano)
398.  Olando Pestoni (Lugano)
399.  Fabrizio Casanova (Lugano)
399.  Roberto Ambroggi (Lugano)
400.  Marco Franceschi (Lugano)
400.  Claudio Tedeschi (Lugano)
401.  Wolfgnag Voge (Lugano)
401.  Sandro Maccini (Lugano)
402.  Franco Romagnoli (Lugano)
402.  Fiorenzo Roncari (Lugano)
403.  Joko Pfister (Martigny Sports)
403.  Denis Frei (Martigny Sports)
404.  Serge Trinchero (Martigny Sports)
404.  Jean-Michel Barman (Martigny Sports)
405.  Christophe Moulin (Martigny Sports)
405.  Yvan Moret (Martigny Sports)
406.  Serge Moret (Martigny Sports)
406.  Regis Moret (Martigny Sports)
407.  Rabih 'Chica' Mohamed (Martigny Sports)
407.  Stephane Nancoz (Martigny Sports)
408.  Dany Payot (Martigny Sports)
408.  Jean-Claude Flury (Martigny Sports)
409.  Andrija Percic (Mendrisio)
409.  Andrea Pozzi (Mendrisio)
410.  Massimo Galli (Mendrisio)
410.  Giovanni Vavassori (Mendrisio)
411.  Gabriele Lualdi (Mendrisio)
411.  Pietro Ferrara (Mendrisio)
412.  Gianni Mastrodonato (Mendrisio)
412.  Alessandro Solca' (Mendrisio)
413.  Adriano Venica (Mendrisio)
413.  Filippo Rodigari (Mendrisio)
414.  Simone Trombetta (Mendrisio)
414.  Christian Kulik (Mendrisio)
415.  Dieter Sculte (Monthey)
415.  Pascal Udriot (Monthey)
416.  Yvano Bressan (Monthey)
416.  Fernando Jimenez (Monthey)
417.  Michel Planchamp (Monthey)
417.  Rudolf Bruder (Monthey)
418.  Raimund Hiegemann (Monthey)
418.  Marian Cernicky (Monthey)
419.  Jacques-Andre Moreillon (Monthey)
419.  Svemr Djordjic (Monthey)
420.  Christian Millius (Monthey)
420.  Patrick Monti (Monthey)
421.  Karl Berger (Schaffhausen)
421.  Stefan Lehmann (Schaffhausen)
422.  Aurelio Coduti (Schaffhausen)
422.  Hanspeter Macher (Schaffhausen)
423.  Hans Anderegg (Schaffhausen)
423.  Armin Dobeli (Schaffhausen)
424.  Matthias Gugolz (Schaffhausen)
424.  Jurg Arm (Schaffhausen)
425.  Albert Ott (Schaffhausen)
425.  Jean-Jacques Ott (Schaffhausen)
426.  Peter Kupfer (Schaffhausen)
426.  Domenico Sinardo (Schaffhausen)
427.  Daniel Debrot (Yverdon Sports)
427.  Philippe Longchamp (Yverdon Sports)
428.  Hugues Schertnleib (Yverdon Sports)
428.  Herve Decoppet (Yverdon Sports)
429.  Rene Burgisser (Yverdon Sports)
429.  Claude Aubee (Yverdon Sports)
430.  Claudio Secci (Yverdon Sports)
430.  Robert Leuba (Yverdon Sports)
431.  Lelio Righetti (Yverdon Sports)
431.  Cedric Martin (Yverdon Sports)
432.  Michel Junod (Yverdon Sports)
432.  Quirino Negro (Yverdon Sports)

Miroir-Sprint - Football Playing Cards (1960-61) - Red border


1960-61
Football Playing Cards - Red border
Miroir-Sprint
France
53 cards

Gregory Graetz has provided a checklist for this set of playing cards. The cards have a red border on front photo, card numbers reflect playing card concept and come with a red patterned back. 52 playing cards and one joker in the collection. The cards were probably included with a chewing gum product but have become known as a Miroir-Sprint issue because of the photo credit on the front of the card.

A♣.  Raymond Kopa
2♣.  Robert Siatka
3♣.  Just Fontaine
4♣.  Armand Penverne
5♣.  Keita Omar Barrou
6♣.  Georges Peyroche
7♣.  Ernest Schultz
8♣.  Andre Strappe
9♣.  Pierre Cahuzac
10♣.  Michel Hidalgo
V♣.  Ferry
D♣.  Raoul Giraudo
R♣.  Luis Suarez

A♦.  Pele
2♦.  Real Madrid Team Photo
3♦.  Rene Ferrier
4♦.  Emile Antonio
5♦.  Jean Topka
6♦.  Bruno Bollini
7♦.  Jean Vincent
8♦.  Roger Piantoni
9♦.  Pierre Grillet
10♦.  Stade de Reims Team Photo
V♦.  Andre Lerond
D♦.  Piet van Rhyn
R♦.  Alba

A♥.  Paul Sauvage
2♥.  Nimes Olympique Team Photo
3♥.  Francois Heutte
4♥.  Guy Senac
5♥.  Maryan Wisnieski
6♥.  Roland Guillas
7♥.  Bernard Rahis
8♥.  Claude Abbes
9♥.  AS Saint-Etienne Team Photo
10♥.  Georges Lamia
V♥.  Bernard Chiarelli 
D♥.  Francisco Gento
R♥.  Robert Herbin

A♠.  Ferenc Puskas 
2♠.  Stephane Bruey
3♠.  Joseph Ujlaki
4♠.  Henri Skiba
5♠.  Sandor Kocsis
6♠.  Jean-Jacques Marcel
7♠.  Yvon Douis
8♠.  Equipe de France
9♠.  Hassan Akesbi
10♠.  A.S. Monaco Team Photo
V♠.  Richard Tylinski
D♠.  Lucien Muller
R♠.  Dominique Colonna
Joker.  Alfredo Di Stefano

Panini - Adrenalyn XL FIFA 365 2017 - Update Edition (15) - Starter Pack - Finland


2016-17
Adrenalyn XL FIFA 365 2017 - Update Edition
Panini
132 cards + 48 LE's

Jari Tukeva has provided pictures of the Starter Pack available in Finland from 21 March, 2017. The pack contains:

Mini Collectors album
4 x packets
2 x LE
1 x XXL LE (Sergio Ramos, Julian Draxler or Paulo Dybala)
2 x Special cards (1 Game Changer, 1 Fan's Favourite)

Chix Confectionery - (CHI-340-3) Famous Footballers - No. 3 Series (04) - 19 - Charlie Hurley


1958-59
(CHI-340-3/CGO-2-3) Famous Footballers - No. 3 Series
Chix Confectionery Co. Ltd.
48 cards

More scans supplied by Roger Long of pairs of cards showing the differences, this time it's Charlie Hurley. Some of the major differences have been noted.
Roger is still looking for 6 of the difference cards to complete his collection. He would be interested in hearing from anyone who has the following cards available - nos. 1, 21, 33, 35, 36 and 48.

19.  Charlie Hurley (Sunderland)  -  Part of both boots only within picture; Top background colour blue; Yellow wall; Red socks with white tops
19.  Charlie Hurley (Sunderland)  -  Both boots within picture; Top background colour green; White wall; Black socks with white tops

F.K.S. - (FAA-26) Argentina 1978 (03) - Scoop album


1978
FAA-26 Argentina 1978
F.K.S.
300 stickers

Mark Nithsdale has provided photos of his album which was a free gift with Scoop magazine. The only difference is on the front cover where the price has been removed and replaced with text. The complete checklist can be found here - F.K.S. - (FAA-26) Argentina 1978.

News of the World - League Ladders (96-97)



1996-97
League Ladders (96-97)
News of the World
92 team tabs

Roger Pashby has provided scans of the League Ladder and sheets of team tabs issued by the News of the World in 1996-97. You can check out Roger's Huddersfield Town collection here - The Huddersfield Town Collection.

Carling Premiership

Arsenal
Aston Villa
Blackburn Rovers
Chelsea
Coventry City
Derby County
Everton
Leeds United
Leicester City
Liverpool
Manchester United
Middlesbrough
Newcastle United
Nottingham Forest
Sheffield Wednesday
Southampton
Sunderland
Tottenham Hotspur
West Ham United
Wimbledon

Nationwide First Division

Barnsley
Birmingham City
Bolton Wanderers
Bradford City
Charlton Athletic
Crystal Palace
Grimsby Town
Huddersfield Town
Ipswich Town
Manchester City
Norwich City
Oldham Athletic
Oxford United
Port Vale
Portsmouth
Queens Park Rangers
Reading
Sheffield United
Southend United
Stoke City
Swindon Town
Tranmere Rovers
West Bromwich Albion
Wolverhampton Wanderers

Nationwide Second Division

AFC Bournemouth
Blackpool
Brentford
Bristol City
Bristol Rovers
Burnley
Bury
Chesterfield
Crewe Alexandra
Gillingham
Luton Town
Millwall
Notts County
Peterborough United
Plymouth Argyle
Preston North End
Rotherham United
Shrewsbury Town
Stockport County
Walsall
Watford
Wrexham
Wycombe Wanderers
York City

Nationwide Third Division

Barnet
Brighton & Hove Albion
Cambridge United
Cardiff City
Carlisle United
Chester City
Colchester United
Darlington
Doncaster Rovers
Exeter City
Fulham
Hartlepool United
Hereford United
Hull City
Leyton Orient
Lincoln City
Mansfield Town
Northampton Town
Rochdale
Scarborough
Scunthorpe United
Swansea City
Torquay United
Wigan Athletic

Topps - 2017 Topps Stadium Club MLS (02)- Sell Sheets


2017
2017 Topps Stadium Club MLS
Topps
USA
? cards

The sell sheets.

Panini (Italy) - Calciatori 2016-2017 (14) - Limited Edition Boxed Set


2016-17
Calciatori 2016-2017
Panini
Italy
745 stickers

This Limited Edition is limited to just 2017 copies, 1917 of them available to buy direct from Panini's Italian website from 3.00 p.m. local time today (22 March, 2017). The special boxed set includes a hardcover album, all the stickers and a special certificate. Each album includes customized artwork by Mario Roselli the artist who designed the album cover. Check out the video to him working on some of the unique prints.
100 copies of the album have been allocated for auction to provide funds for UNICEF. Each of these extra special albums will include one large copy of a sticker from the collection signed by one of many stars, players such a Gianluigi Buffon, Francesco Totti, Riccardo Montolivo, Antonio Candreva, Giampaolo Pazzini, Ciro Immobile and Lorenzo Insigne. The auctions commence on 2 April, I presume 20 copies are available per week as the auctions last for 5 weeks. These are available at UNICEF's Charity Stars online platform.

Eintracht Frankfurt - Eintracht Frankfurt Autogrammkarten (2003-04)


2003-04
Eintracht Frankfurt Autogrammkarten
Eintracht Frankfurt
Germany
39 cards

Amanatidis
Beierle
Bindewald
Bürger
Cha
Cha (different)
Chris (Hennig)
Cimen
Cipi
Di Gregorio
Dragusha
Frommer
Günther
Hertzsch
Huber
Jones
Keller
Kocian (Co-Trainer)
Kreuz
Lexa
Lionti (Zeugw.)
Lutz (Zeugw.)
Menger
Möller
Montero
Nikolov
Preuß
Pröll
Preuß
Pröll (different)
Puljiz
Reimann (Trainer)
Reindl (Physiotherapist)
Rinke (Physiotherapist)
Schur
Seeger (Arzt Dr.)
Skela
Tsoumou-Madza
Weißenfeldt
Wiedener

Topps - Match Attax SPFL 2016/2017 (12) - Motherwell


2016-17
Match Attax SPFL 2016/2017
Topps
Scotland
330 cards

An illustrated checklist of the Motherwell cards. Thanks to Cliff Helm for allowing me to use his scans, you can find these cards and many more in his eBay store. You can find the checklist here - Topps - Match Attax SPFL 2016/2017 (04) - Checklist.