Friday, 2 December 2016

Panini (Spain) - Fútbol Estrellas de la Liga 93/94


1993-94
Fútbol Estrellas de la Liga 93/94
Panini
Spain
420 stickers

1.  Badge (Albacete Balompie)
2.  Badge (Athletic Bilbao)
3.  Badge (Atletico Madrid)
4.  Badge (Barcelona)
5.  Badge (Real Celta Vigo)
6.  Badge (Deportivo La Coruna)
7.  Badge (U.D. Lerida)
8.  Badge (C.D. Logrones)
9.  Badge (Real Madrid)
10.  Badge (C.A. Osasuna)
11.  Badge (Real Oviedo)
12.  Badge (Racing Santander)
13.  Badge (Rayo Vallecano)
14.  Badge (Sevilla C.F.)
15.  Badge (Real Sociedad)
16.  Badge (Sporting Gijon)
17.  Badge (C.D. Tenerife)
18.  Badge (Valencia C.F.)
19.  Badge (Real Valladolid)
20.  Badge (Real Zaragoza)
21.  Mascot (Albacete Balompie)
22.  Juan Carlos Balaguer (Albacete Balompie)
23.  Jesus Unanua (Albacete Balompie)
24.  Delfi Geli (Albacete Balompie)
25.  Rafael Collado 'Coco' (Albacete Balompie)
26.  Santiago Denia 'Santi' (Albacete Balompie)
27.  Socrates Parri (Albacete Balompie)
28.  Sotero Lopez (Albacete Balompie)
29.  Jose M. Cabrera Menedez (Albacete Balompie)
30.  F. Javier Marmol Catali (Albacete Balompie)
31.  Juan Antonio Chesa (Albacete Balompie)
32.  Julio Soler (Albacete Balompie)
33.  Jose Luis Zalazar (Albacete Balompie)
34.  Pedro Ignacio Cordero (Albacete Balompie)
35.  Antonio Pinilla (Albacete Balompie)
36.  Antonio Lopez (Albacete Balompie)
37.  Raul Ricardo Dos Santos (Albacete Balompie)
38.  Juan Jose Valencia (Athletic Bilbao)
39.  Enrigue Burgos 'Quique' (Athletic Bilbao)
40.  Andoni Lacabeg (Athletic Bilbao)
41.  Rafael Alcorta (Athletic Bilbao)
42.  Genar Andrinua (Athletic Bilbao)
43.  Aitor Larrazabal (Athletic Bilbao)
44.  Oscar Javier Tabuenca (Athletic Bilbao)
45.  Carlos Garcia (Athletic Bilbao)
46.  Javier Escurza (Athletic Bilbao)
47.  Ander Garitano (Athletic Bilbao)
48.  Mascot (Athletic Bilbao)
49.  Josu Urrutia (Athletic Bilbao)
50.  Ricardo Mendiguren (Athletic Bilbao)
51.  Julien Guerrero (Athletic Bilbao)
52.  Ernesto Valverde (Athletic Bilbao)
53.  Jose Angel Ciganda (Athletic Bilbao)
54.  Francisco Javier Luque (Athletic Bilbao)
55.  Mascot (Atetico Madrid)
56.  Abel Resino (Atetico Madrid)
57.  Diego Diaz (Atetico Madrid)
58.  Tomas Renones (Atletico Madrid)
59.  Donato Gama (Atletico Madrid)
60.  Francisco Ferreira (Atletico Madrid)
61.  Juan Manuel Lopez (Atletico Madrid)
62.  Roberto Solozabal (Atletico Madrid)
63.  Antonio Munoz 'Toni' (Atletico Madrid)
64.  Alfredo Santaelena (Atletico Madrid)
65.  Juan Vizcaino (Atletico Madrid)
66.  Juan Carlos Aguilera (Atletico Madrid)
67.  Gabriel Moya (Atletico Madrid)
68.  Manuel Sanchez 'Manolo' (Atletico Madrid)
69.  Juan Sabas (Atletico Madrid)
70.  Manuel Alfaro (Atletico Madrid)
71.  Vladan Lukic (Atletico Madrid)
72.  Andoni Zubizarreta (Barcelona)
73.  Carlos Busquets (Barcelona)
74.  Albert Ferrer (Barcelona)
75.  Ronald Koeman (Barcelona)
76.  Juan Carlos Rodriguez (Barcelona)
77.  Eusebio Sacristan (Barcelona)
78.  Miguel Angel Nadal (Barcelona)
79.  Jose Guardiola (Barcelona)
80.  Guillermo Amor (Barcelona)
81.  Jose Maria Baquero (Barcelona)
82.  Mascot (Barcelona)
83.  Richard Witschge (Barcelona)
84.  Juan Antonio Goicoechea (Barcelona)
85.  Aitor Beguiristain (Barcelona)
86.  Hristo Stoichkov (Barcelona)
87.  Michael Laudrup (Barcelona)
88.  Julio Salinas (Barcelona)
89.  Mascot (Real Celta Vigo)
90.  Jose Santiago Canizares (Real Celta Vigo)
91.  Francisco J. Villanueva (Real Celta Vigo)
92.  Jorge Otero (Real Celta Vigo)
93.  Patxi Salinas (Real Celta Vigo)
94.  Alejo Indias (Real Celta Vigo)
95.  Atilano Vecino (Real Celta Vigo)
96.  Francisco Aguirrechu (Real Celta Vigo)
97.  Goran Juric (Real Celta Vigo)
98.  Jose Gil (Real Celta Vigo)
99.  Vicente Luis Alvarez (Real Celta Vigo)
100.  Milorad Ratkovic (Real Celta Vigo)
101.  Vicente Engonga (Real Celta Vigo)
102.  Francisco Vilanova (Real Celta Vigo)
103.  Luis C. Salvador 'Salva' (Celta Vigo)
104. Francisco Garcia 'Salillas' (Celta Vigo)
105.  Vladimir Gudelj (Real Celta Vigo)
106.  Francisco Liano (Deportivo La Coruna)
107.  Juan Guardo Canales (Deportivo Coruna)
108.  Luis Lopez Recarte (Deportivo Coruna)
109.  Mariano Hoyas (Deportivo La Coruna)
110.  Jose Luis Ribera (Deportivo La Coruna)
111.  Miroslav Djukic (Deportivo La Coruna)
112.  Alberto Albistegui (Deportivo Coruna)
113.  Fernando Martinez 'Nando' (Deportivo)
114.  Marcos Vales (Deportivo La Coruna)
115.  Mauro Silva (Deportivo La Coruna)
116.  Mascot (Deportivo La Coruna)
117.  Jose Ramon Gonzalez (Deportivo Coruna)
118.  Francisco Gonzalez 'Fran' (Deportivo)
119.  Adolfo Aldana (Deportivo La Coruna)
120.  Juan Luis Amigo 'Juanito' (Deportivo)
121.  Jose Roberto Gama 'Bebeto' (Deportivo)
122.  Claudio Barragan (Deportivo La Coruna)
123.  Mascot (U.D. Lerida)
124.  Mauro Ravnic (U.D. Lerida)
125.  Raul Ojeda (U.D. Lerida)
126.  Ali Benhalima (U.D. Lerida)
127.  Gonzalo Arguinano (U.D. Lerida)
128.  Jose Luis Gallardo (U.D. Lerida)
129.  Virgilio Hernandez (U.D. Lerida)
130.  Miguel Angel Rubio (U.D. Lerida)
131.  Jose Maria Alonso 'Chema' (U.D. Lerida)
132.  David De La Hera (U.D. Lerida)
133.  Antonio Palau (U.D. Lerida)
134.  Javier Garcia (U.D. Lerida)
135.  Sergi Pares (U.D. Lerida)
136.  Jose Francisco Siguenza (U.D. Lerida)
137.  Javier Bartolo (U.D. Lerida)
138.  Juan Ignacio Bernal (U.D. Lerida)
139.  Gustavo Jorge Acosta (U.D. Lerida)
140.  Julen Lopetegui (C.D. Logrones)
141.  Ignacio Vergara (C.D. Logrones)
142.  Jesus Dulce (C.D. Logrones)
143.  Cleber A. de Conceicao (C.D. Logrones)
144.  Nelson Gutierrez (C.D. Logrones)
145.  Juan Carlos Herrero (C.D. Logrones)
146.  Francisco Jose Anton (C.D. Logrones)
147.  Ricardo Moreno (C.D. Logrones)
148.  Luciano Iturrino (C.D. Logrones)
149.  Agustin Abadia (C.D. Logrones)
150.  Mascot (C.D. Logrones)
151.  Ignacio Martin (C.D. Logrones)
152.  Ignacio Erana (C.D. Logrones)
153.  Agustin Poyatos (C.D. Logrones)
154.  Jose Angel Uribarrena (C.D. Logrones)
155.  Juan M. Suarez 'Juanma' (C.D. Logrones)
156.  Jesus Garcia Pitarch (C.D. Logrones)
157.  Mascot (Real Madrid)
158.  Francisco Buyo (Real Madrid)
159.  Pedro Luis Jaro (Real Madrid)
160.  Miguel Portian 'Chendo' (Real Madrid)
161.  Fernando Munoz 'Nando' (Real Madrid)
162.  Manuel Sanchis (Real Madrid)
163.  Luis Miguel Ramis (Real Madrid)
164.  Miguel Lasa (Real Madrid)
165.  Fernando Ruiz Hierro (Real Madrid)
166.  Luis Milla (Real Madrid)
167.  Miguel Gonzalez 'Michel' (Real Madrid)
168.  Robert Prosinecki (Real Madrid)
169.  Luis Enrique Martinez (Real Madrid)
170.  Francisco Llorente (Real Madrid)
171.  Alfonso Perez (Real Madrid)
172.  Emilio Butragueno (Real Madrid)
173.  Ivan Zamorano (Real Madrid)
174.  Roberto Santamaria (C.A. Osasuna)
175.  Javier Lopez Vallejo (C.A. Osasuna)
176.  Inigo Larrainzar II (C.A. Osasuna)
177.  Domindo Larrainzar I (C.A. Osasuna)
178.  Jose Luis Salcedo 'Pepin' (C.A. Osasuna)
179.  Pedrag Spasic (C.A. Osasuna)
180.  Pedro Arozarena (C.A. Osasuna)
181.  Angel Martin Gonzalez (C.A. Osasuna)
182.  Eugenio Bustingorri (C.A. Osasuna)
183.  Jose Javier Pascual (C.A. Osasuna)
184.  Mascot (C.A. Osasuna)
185.  Jose Maria Garcia 'Jose Mari' (Osasuna)
186.  Miguel Angel Merino (C.A. Osasuna)
187.  Jose A. Martin Dominguez (C.A. Osasuna)
188.  Juan Urban (C.A. Osasuna)
189.  Roman Kosecki (C.A. Osasuna)
190.  Albert Aguila (C.A. Osasuna)
191.  Mascot (Real Oviedo)
192.  Victor M. Garcia 'Viti' (Real Oviedo)
193.  Rafael Gonzalez 'Rafa' (Real Oviedo)
194.  Armando Alvarez (Real Oviedo)
195.  Cristobal Parralo (Real Oviedo)
196.  Luis Manuel Arias (Real Oviedo)
197.  Nikola Jerkan (Real Oviedo)
198.  Antonio Gorriaran (Real Oviedo)
199.  Antonio Rivas (Real Oviedo)
200.  Alberto Martinez 'Berto' (Real Oviedo)
201.  Luis Elcacho (Real Oviedo)
202.  Nenad Gracan (Real Oviedo)
203.  Jordi Vinals (Real Oviedo)
204.  Francisco J. Mori 'Pirri' (Real Oviedo)
205.  <arius Lacatus (Real Oviedo)
206.  Janko Jankovic (Real Oviedo)
207.  Carlos Munoz (Real Oviedo)
208.  Jose Manuel Ceballos (Racing Santander)
209.  Francisco Pinillos (Racing Santander)
210.  Juan Pelaez (Racing Santander)
211.  Francisco Javier Roncal (R. Santander)
212.  Jesus Merino (Racing Santander)
213.  Juan Antonio Sanudo (Racing Santander)
214.  Angel Bianco 'Gelucho' (R. Santander)
215.  Alberto Solaeta (Racing Santander)
216.  Leon Eduardo Garcia 'Edu' (R. Santander)
217.  Marcel Sabou (Racing Santander)
218.  Mascot (Racing Santander)
219.  Ivica Barbaric (Racing Santander)
220.  Enrique Setien (Racing Santander)
221.  Angel de Juana 'Geli' (R. Santander)
222.  Mutiu Adepoju (Racing Santander)
223.  Vicente Allende 'Chili' (R. Santander)
224.  Michel Pineda (Racing Santander)
225.  Mascot (Rayo Vallecano)
226.  Wilfred Agbonavbare (Rayo Vallecano)
227.  Antonio Jimenez ''Toni' (R Vallecano)
228.  Jesus Diego Cota (Rayo Vallecano)
229.  Miguel Hernandez (Rayo Vallecano)
230.  Francisco Jemez 'Paco' (R Vallecano)
231.  Manuel Ortega Momparlet (R Vallecano)
232.  Jose Tomas 'Josete' (Rayo Vallecano)
233.  Andoni Ayarza (Rayo Vallecano)
234.  Josip Visnjic (Rayo Vallecano)
235.  Pablo Gomez (Rayo Vallecano)
236.  Antonio Calderon (Rayo Vallecano)
237.  Jose Antonio 'Pizo' Gomez (Vallecano)
238.  Pedro Riesco Herrera (Vallecano)
239.  Anton Polster (Rayo Vallecano)
240.  Javier Garcia 'Javi' (Vallecano)
241.  Prudencio Saez 'Pruden' (Vallecano)
242.  Juan Carlos Unzue (Sevilla C.F.)
243.  Ramon Rodsriguez 'Monchi' (Sevilla)
244.  Rafael Paz (Sevilla C.F.)
245.  Jose Miguel Prieto (Sevilla C.F.)
246.  Diego Rodriguez (Sevilla C.F.)
247.  Pedro Del Campo (Sevilla C.F.)
248.  Juan Martagon (Sevilla C.F.)
249.  Manuel Jimenez (Sevilla C.F.)
250.  Ricardo Gonzalez Bango (Sevilla C.F.)
251.  Diego Pablo Simeone (Sevilla C.F.)
252.  Mascot (Sevilla C.F.)
253.  Francisco Javier Pineda (Sevilla C.F.)
254.  Marcos Martin (Sevilla C.F.)
255.  Diego Armando Maradona (Sevilla C.F.)
256.  Ignacio Conte (Sevilla C.F.)
257.  Ramon Suarez 'Monchu' (Sevilla C.F.)
258.  Davor Suker (Sevilla C.F.)
259.  Mascot (Real Sociedad)
260.  Javier Yubero (Real Sociedad)
261.  Alberto Lopez (Real Sociedad)
262.  Imanol Alguacil (Real Sociedad)
263.  Jose Antonio Picabea (Real Sociedad)
264.  Inaqui Alaba (Real Sociedad)
265.  Jose Luis Aguirre (Real Sociedad)
266.  Joaquin Uria (Real Sociedad)
267.  Jose Maria Lumbreras (Real Sociedad)
268.  Javier Guruceta (Real Sociedad)
269.  Andoni Imaz (Real Sociedad)
270.  Oceano Andrade (Real Sociedad)
271.  Carlos Xavier (Real Sociedad)
272.  Bittor Alquiza (Real Sociedad)
273.  Miguel Angel Fuentes (Real Sociedad)
274.  Meho Kodro (Real Sociedad)
275.  Luis Perez (Real Sociedad)
276.  Juan Carlos Ablanedo (Sporting Gijon)
277.  Roberto Rodriguez 'Rodri' (Sp. Gijon)
278.  Arturo Martinez (Sporting Gijon)
279.  Abelardo Fernandez (Sporting Gijon)
280.  Juan Ramon Lopez Muniz (Sporting Gijon)
281. Juan Antonio Felipe 'Juanito' (Sp. Gijon)
282.  Luis Sierra (Sporting Gijon)
283.  Pablo Javier Diaz (Sporting Gijon)
284.  Angel Luis Alcazar (Sporting Gijon)
285.  Ivan Iglesias (Sporting Gijon)
286.  Oscar Luis Celada (Sporting Gijon)
287.  Mascot (Sporting Gijon)
288.  Emilio Gutierrez (Sporting Gijon)
289.  Tomas Alberto Hervas (Sporting Gijon)
290.  Juan Castano 'Juanele' (Sporting Gijon)
291.  Javier Manjarin (Sporting Gijon)
292.  Oscar Dario Scotto (Sporting Gijon)
293.  Mascot (C.D. Tenerife)
294.  Agustin Podriguez (C.D. Tenerife)
295.  Jose Manuel Ochotorena (C.D. Tenerife)
296.  Antonio Hernandez 'Tono' (CD Tenerife)
297.  Antonio Mata (C.D. Tenerife)
298.  Cesar Gomez del Rey (C.D. Tenerife)
299.  Jose Gabriel Del Solar (C.D. Tenerife)
300.  Francisco Veza 'Paqui' (C.D. Tenerife)
301.  Fernando Carlos Redondo (Tenerife)
302.  Sebastian Cruzado 'Chano' (Tenerife)
303.  Ezequiel Castillo (C.D. Tenerife)
304.  Diego Fernandez Latorre (CD Tenerife)
305.  Felipe Minambres (C.D. Tenerife)
306.  Enrique 'Quique' Estebaranz (Tenerife)
307.  Oscar Alberto Dertycia (Tenerife)
308.  Juan Antonio Pizzi (C.D. Tenerife)
309.  Pier Luigi Cherubino (C.D. Tenerife)
310.  Jose Manuel Sempere (Valencia C.F.)
311.  Jose Luis Gonzalez (Valencia C.F.)
312.  Enrique Sanchez 'Quique' (Valencia C.F.)
313.  Francisco Jose Camarasa (Valencia C.F.)
314.  Miodrag Belodedici (Valencia C.F.)
315.  Fernando Giner (Valencia C.F.)
316.  Leonardo Nascimento (Valencia C.F.)
317.  Gaizka Mendieta (Valencia C.F.)
318.  Roberto Fernandez (Valencia C.F.)
319.  Carlos Arroyo (Valencia C.F.)
320.  Mascot (Valencia C.F.)
321.  Fernando Gomez (Valencia C.F.)
322.  Tomas Gonzalez (Valencia C.F.)
323.  Juan Gines Sanchez (Valencia C.F.)
324.  Eloy Olaya (Valencia C.F.)
325.  Luboslav Penev (Valencia C.F.)
326.  Alvaro Cervera (Valencia C.F.)
327.  Mascot (Real Valladolid)
328.  Angel Lozano (Real Valladolid)
329.  Cesar Sanchez (Real Valladolid)
330.  Francisco Javier Cuaresma (Valladolid)
331.  Manuel Garcia 'Manolo' (Real Valladolid)
332.  Ilija Najdoski (Real Valladolid)
333.  Ivan Rocha Limas (Real Valladolid)
334.  Jose L. Fernandez 'Txelis' (Real Valladolid)
335.  Walter Lozano (Real Valladolid)
336.  Victor Alfonso Serrano (Real Valladolid)
337.  Luis M. Martinez Damian (Real Valladolid)
338.  F. Javier Rey 'Javi Rey' (Real Valladolid)
339.  Raschid Rachimov (Real Valladolid)
340.  Jose Antonio Castillo (Real Valladolid)
341.  Jose Emilio Amavisca (Real Valladolid)
342.  Onesimo Sanchez (Real Valladolid)
343.  Alberto Lopez (Real Valladolid)
344.  Andoni Cedrun (Real Zaragoza)
345.  Javier Sanchez Broto (Real Zaragoza)
346.  Alberto Belsue (Real Zaragoza)
347.  Jesus Angel Solana (Real Zaragoza)
348.  Javier Aguado (Real Zaragoza)
349.  Sergi Lopez (Real Zaragoza)
350.  Narciso Julia (Real Zaragoza)
351.  Esteban Gtierrez (Real Zaragoza)
352.  Dario Javier Franco (Real Zaragoza)
353.  Gustavo Poyet (Real Zaragoza)
354.  Mascot (Real Zaragoza)
355.  Jose Aurelio Gay (Real Zaragoza)
356. Mohamed Ali Hamer 'Nayim' (Real Zaragoza)
357.  Jesus Garcia Sanjuan (Real Zaragoza)
358.  Miguel Pardeza (Real Zaragoza)
359.  Francisco Higuera (Real Zaragoza)
360.  Jesus Seba (Real Zaragoza)

Futbol 93-94 - Ultimos

361.  Conejo (Albacete Balompie)
362.  Fradera (Albacete Balompie)
363.  Jose (Albacete Balompie)
364.  Larrainzar (Athletic Bilbao)
365.  Moacir (Atletico Madrid)
366.  Kiko (Atletico Madrid)
367.  Quevedo (Atletico Madrid)
368.  Kosecki (Atletico Madrid)
369.  Caminero (Atletico Madrid)
370.  Pizo Gómez (Atletico Madrid)
371.  Ivan (Barcelona)
372.  Romario (Barcelona)
372.  Pablo (Racing Santander)
373.  Quique Esteberanz (Barcelona)
374.  Losada (Real Celta Vigo)
375.  Pedro Riesco (Deportivo La Coruña)
376.  Voro (Deportivo La Coruña)
377.  Alfredo (Deportivo La Coruña)
378.  Donato (Deportivo La Coruña)
379.  Manjarín (Deportivo La Coruña)
380.  Paco (Deportivo La Coruña)
381.  Elduayen (Deportivo La Coruña)
382.  Milinkovic (Sabadell)
383.  Urbano (Sabadell)
384.  Aguilá (Sabadell)
385.  Mandía (C.D. Logroñes)
386.  Dubovski (Real Madrid)
387.  De Quintana (C.A. Osasuna)
388.  Andrades (Real Oviedo)
389.  Maqueda (Real Oviedo)
390.  Luisinho (Real Celta Vigo)
391.  Carreras (Real Oviedo)
392.  Alcazar (Rayo Vallecano)
393.  Tomás (Sabadell)
394.  Onésimo (Rayo Vallecano)
395.  Orejuela (Rayo Vallecano)
396.  Hugo Sánchez (Rayo Vallecano)
397.  Vitor (Real Madrid)
398.  Alcorta (Real Madrid)
399.  Ziober (C.A. Osasuna)
400.  Albistegui (Real Sociedad)
401.  Loren (Real Sociedad)
402.  Soler (SevillaC.F.)
403.  Moya (Sevilla C.F.)
404.  Sabou (Sporting Gijón)
405.  Escaich (Sporting Gijón)
406.  Villa (Sabadell)
407.  Castaño (Sporting Gijón)
408.  Aguilera (C.D. Tenerife)
409.  Conte (C.D. Tenerife)
410.  Pinilla (C.D. Tenerife)
411.  Serer (Valencia C.F.)
412.  Mijatovic (Valencia C.F.)
413.  Galvez (Valencia C.F.)
414.  Berges (Real Celta Vigo)
415.  Ferreras (Real Valladolid)
416.  Gracia (Real Valladolid)
417.  Alfaro (Real Valladolid)
418.  Juanmi (Real Zaragoza)
419.  Aragón (Real Zaragoza)
420.  Esnaider (Real Zaragoza)

No comments:

Post a Comment

Please feel free to leave a comment, though it will not appear straight away, as I will need to authorize it.