Monday, 29 May 2017

Panini - UEFA Women's Euro 2017 The Netherlands (02) - Checklist


2017
UEFA Women's Euro 2017 The Netherlands
Panini
334 stickers

Rafa, who runs his own website - owacgames, has kindly provided the checklist and examples of all the different types of stickers in this collection. Stickers 7 to 14 highlight the Qualifying Group Winners. Melania Gabbiadini (no. 154) is the older sister of Manolo Gabbiadini, who currently plays for Southampton and is also an Italian international.
UPDATE (29-05-2017 12:17):  Rafa has provided some more scans and I've added them to this checklist.

1.  Panini Logo - Foil
2.  UEFA Women's Euro 2017 Logo (1)- Foil
3.  UEFA Women's Euro 2017 Logo (2)- Foil
4.  Official Match Ball - Foil
5.  UEFA Women's Euro 2017 Trophy (1) - Foil
6.  UEFA Women's Euro 2017 Trophy (2) - Foil

7.  La Roja (Spain)
8.  Sara Bjork Gunnarsdóttir (Iceland)
9.  Carolina Seger (Sweden)
10.  Les Bleues (France)
11.  Karen Carney (England)
12.  Ana-Maria Crnogorcevic (Switzerland)
13.  Ado Hegerberg (Norway)
14.  Anja Mittag (Germany)

15.  Emblem (Netherlands) - Foil
16.  Team (Netherlands)
17.  Loes Geurts (Netherlands)
18.  Sari van Veenendaal (Netherlands)
19.  Mandy van den Berg (Netherlands)
20.  Kika van Es (Netherlands)
21.  Stafanie van der Gragt (Netherlands)
22.  Merel van Dongen (Netherlands)
23.  Desiree van Lunteren (Netherlands)
24.  Kelly Zeeman (Netherlands)
25.  Sherida Spitse (Netherlands)
26.  Tessel Middag (Netherlands)
27.  Daniëlle van de Donk (Netherlands)
28.  Jackie Grioenen (Netherlands)
29.  Jill Roord (Netherlands)
30.  Anouk Dekker (Netherlands)
31.  Lieke Martens (Netherlands)
32.  Lineth Beerensteyn (Netherlands)
33.  Shanice van de Sanden (Netherlands)
34.  Vivianne Miedema (Netherlands)

35.  Emblem (Norway) - Foil
36.  Team (Norway)
37.  Ingrid Hjelseth (Norway)
38.  Cecille Fiskerstrand (Norway)
39.  Maria Thorisdottir (Norway)
40.  Maren Mjelde (Norway)
41.  Nora Holstad Berge (Norway)
42.  Stine Pettersen Reinas (Norway)
43.  Anja Sonstevold (Norway)
44.  Ingrid Moe Wold (Norway)
45.  Ingrid Schjelderup (Norway)
46.  Andrine Stolsmo Hegerberg (Norway)
47.  Ingvild Landvik Isalsen (Norway)
48.  Kristine Minde (Norway)
49.  Caroline Graham Hansen (Norway)
50.  Ingrid Marie Spord (Norway)
51.  Elise Hove Thorsnes (Norway)
52.  Lisa-Marie Karlseng Utland (Norway)
53.  Ada Stolsmo Hegerberg (Norway)
54.  Synne Jensen (Norway)

55.  Emblem (Denmark) - Foil
56.  Team (Denmark)
57.  Stina Lykke Petersen (Denmark)
58.  Line Geltzer Johansen (Denmark)
59.  Line Rodock Hansen (Denmark)
60.  Janni Arnth Jensen (Denmark)
61.  Maja Kildemoes (Denmark)
62.  Simone Boye Sorensen (Denmark)
63.  Theresa Nielsen (Denmark)
64.  Mie Leth Jans (Denmark)
65.  Frederikke Skjodt Thogersen (Denmark)
66.  Line Sigvardsen Jensen (Denmark)
67.  Nanan Chrisriansen (Denmark)
68.  Sanne Troelgaard (Denmark)
69.  Katrine Veje (Denmark)
70.  Stine Larsen (Denmark)
71.  Nadia Nadim (Denmark)
72.  Pernille Harder (Denmark)
73.  Nicoline Sorensen (Denmark)
74.  Lise Overgaard Munk (Denmark)

75.  Emblem (Belgium) - Foil
76.  Team (Belgium)
77.  Justien Odeurs (Belgium)
78.  Nicky Evrad (Belgium)
79.  Aline Zeler (Belgium)
80.  Laura Deloose (Belgium)
81.  Heleen Jaques (Belgium)
82.  Lorca van De Putte (Belgium)
83.  Maud Coutereels (Belgium)
84.  Elien Van Wynendaele (Belgium)
85.  Julie Biesmans (Belgium)
86.  Tine De Caigny (Belgium)
87.  Elke Van Gorp (Belgium)
88.  Lenie Onzia (Belgium)
89.  Lien Mermans (Belgium)
90.  Sara Yucell (Belgium)
91.  Nicky Van Den Abbeele (Belgium)
92.  Davina Philtjens (Belgium)
93.  Tessa Wullaert (Belgium)
94.  Janice Cayman (Belgium)

95.  Emblem (Germany) - Foil
96.  Team (Germany)
97.  Almuth Schult (Germany)
98.  Laura Benkarth (Germany)
99.  Josephine Henning (Germany)
100.  Babett Peter (Germany)
101.  Tabea Kemme (Germany)
102.  Kathrin Hendrich (Germany)
103.  Anna Blässe (Germany)
104.  Isabel Kersxhoski (Germany)
105.  Pailine Bremer (Germany)
106.  Kristin Demann (Germany)
107.  Alexandra Popp (Germany)
108.  Dzsenifer Marozsán (Germany)
109.  Sara Doorsoun (Germany)
110.  Sara Dábritz (Germany)
111.  Lina Magull (Germany)
112.  Svenja Huth (Germany)
113.  Anja Mittag (Germany)
114.  Mandy Islacker (Germany)

115.  Emblem (Sweden) - Foil
116.  Team (Sweden)
117.  Hedvig Lindahl (Sweden)
118.  Hilda Carlén (Sweden)
119.  Emma Berglund (Sweden)
120.  Magdalena Eriksson (Sweden)
121.  Linda Sembrant (Sweden)
122.  Jessica Samuelsson (Sweden)
123.  Nilla Fischer (Sweden)
124.  Jonna Anderssen (Sweden)
125.  Lisa Dahlkvist (Sweden)
126.  Elin Rubensson (Sweden)
127.  Hanna Folkesson (Sweden)
128.  Caroline Seger (Sweden)
129.  Kosovare Asllani (Sweden)
130.  Fridolina Rolfö (Sweden)
131.  Lotta Schelon (Sweden)
132.  Stina Blackstenius (Sweden)
133.  Pauline Hammarlund (Sweden)
134.  Olivia Schough (Sweden)

135.  Emblem (Italy) - Foil
136.  Team (Italy)
137.  Laura Giuliani (Italy)
138.  Katja Schroffenegger (Italy)
139.  Sara Gama (Italy)
140.  Rlisa Bartoli (Italy)
141.  Elena Linari (Italy)
142.  Raffaella Manieri (Italy)
143.  Cecilia Salvai (Italy)
144.  Alia Guagni (Italy)
145.  Daniela Stracchi (Italy)
146.  Martina Rosucci (Italy)
147.  Aurora Galli (Italy)
148.  Barbara Bonansea (Italy)
149.  Valentina Cernoia (Italy)
150.  Marta Carissimi (Italy)
151.  Daniela Sabatino (Italy)
152.  Ilaria Mauro (Italy)
153.  Cristiana Girelli (Italy)
154.  Melania Gabbiadini (Italy)

155.  Emblem (Russia) - Foil
156.  Team (Russia)
157.  Elvira Todua (Russia)
158.  Yulia Grichenko (Russia)
159.  Anna Kozhnikova (Russia)
160.  Ksenia Tsybutovick  (Russia)
161.  Elvira Ziyastinova (Russia)
162.  Kseniya Kovalenko (Russia)
163.  Tatiana Sheykina (Russia)
164.  Daria Makarenko (Russia)
165.  Anna Cholovyaga (Russia)
166.  Elena Terekhova (Russia)
167.  Ekaterina Sochneva (Russia)
168.  Anastasia Pozdeeva (Russia)
169.  Margarita Chernomyrdina (Russia)
170.  Elena Morozova (Russia)
171.  Ekaterina Pantyukhina (Russia)
172.  Nelli Korovkina (Russia)
173.  Nadezhda Karpova (Russia)
174.  Elena Danilova (Russia)

175.  Emblem (France) - Foil
176.  Team (France)
177.  Sarah Bouhaddi (France)
178.  Méline Gerard (France)
179.  Laura Georges (France)
180.  Sakina Karchaoui (France)
181.  Wendie Renard (France)
182.  Jessica Houara (France)
183.  Griedge Mbock Bathy Nka (France)
184.  Amandine Henry (France)
185.  Camille Abily (France)
186.  Claire Lavogez (France)
187.  Elise Bussaglia (France)
188.  Kheira Hamraoui (France)
189.  Gaëtane Thiney (France)
190.  Amel Majri (France)
191.  Eugénie Le Sommer (France)
192.  Kadidiatou Diani (France)
193.  Mari-Laure Delie (France)
194.  Elodie Thomis (France)

195.  Emblem (Iceland) - Foil
196.  Team (Iceland)
197.  Gudbjörg Gunnarsdöttir (Iceland)
198.  Sandra Sigurdardóttir (Iceland)
199.  Glódis Perla Viggósdóttir (Iceland)
200.  Hallberg Gudny Gísladóttir (Iceland)
201.  Málfridur Erna Sigurdardóttir (Iceland)
202.  Elísa Vidarsdóttir (Iceland)
203.  Anna Björk Kristjansdóttir (Iceland)
204.  Sif Atladóttir (Iceland)
205.  Arna Sif Ásgrimsdóttir (Iceland)
206.  Gunnhildur Yrsa Jónsdóttir (Iceland)
207.  Sara Björk Gunnarsdóttir (Iceland)
208.  Rakel Hönnudóttir (Iceland)
209.  Fanndís Fridriksdóttir (Iceland)
210.  Gudmunda Brynja Óladóttir (Iceland)
211.  Dagný Brynjarsdóttir (Iceland)
212.  Margrét Lára Vidarsdóttir (Iceland)
213.  Elín Metta Jensen (Iceland)
214.  Berglind Björd Thorvaldsdóttir (Iceland)

215.  Emblem (Austria) - Foil
216.  Team (Austria)
217.  Manuela Zinsberger (Austria)
218.  Jasmin Pfeiler (Austria)
219.  Katharina Naschenweng (Austria)
220.  Sophie Maierhofer (Austria)
221.  Virginia Kirchberger (Austria)
222.  Katharina Schiechtl (Austria)
223.  Carina Wenniger (Austria)
224.  Viktoria Schnaderbeck (Austria)
225.  Verena Aschauer (Austria)
226.  Nadine Prohaska (Austria)
227.  Jasmin Eder (Austria)
228.  Sarah Puntigam (Austria)
229.  Sarah Zadrazil (Austria)
230.  Barbara Dunst (Austria)
231.  Lisa Makas (Austria)
232.  Laura Feiersinger (Austria)
233.  Nina Burger (Austria)
234.  Nicole Billa (Austria)

235.  Emblem (Switzerland) - Foil
236.  Team (Switzerland)
237.  Gaëlle Thalmann (Switzerland)
238.  Stenia Michel (Switzerland)
239.  Rachel Rinast (Switzerland)
240.  Noelle Maritz (Switzerland)
241.  Delina Kuster (Switzerland)
242.  Rahel Kiwic (Switzerland)
243.  Caroline Abbé (Switzerland)
244.  Martina Moser (Switzerland)
245.  Cinzia Zehnder (Switzerland)
246.  Lara Dickenmann (Switzerland)
247.  Lia Wälti (Switzerland)
248.  Vanessa Bernauer (Switzerland)
249.  Mariame Terchoun (Switzerland)
250.  Ramona Bachmann (Switzerland)
251.  Ana-Maria Crnogorcevic (Switzerland)
252.  Fabienne Humm (Switzerland)
253.  Eseosa Aigbogun (Switzerland)
254.  Géraldine Reuteler (Switzerland)

255.  Emblem (England) - Foil
256.  Team (England)
257.  Karen Bardsley (England)
258.  Siobhan Chamberlain (England)
259.  Stephanie Houghton (England)
260.  Lucy Bronze (England)
261.  Casey Stoney (England)
262.  Alex Scott (England)
263.  Alex Grennwood (England)
264.  Laura Basset (England)
265.  Demi Stokes (England)
266.  Jill Scott (England)
267.  Karen Carney (England)
268.  Jordan Nobbs (England)
269.  Jade Moore (England)
270.  Fra Willimas (England)
271.  Toni Duggan (England)
272.  Jodie Taylor (England)
273.  Isabel Christiansen (England)
274.  Ellen White (England)

275.  Emblem (Scotland) - Foil
276.  Team (Scotland)
277.  Gemma Fay (Scotland)
278.  Shannon Lynn (Scotland)
279.  Emma Mitchell (Scotland)
280.  Jennifer Beattie (Scotland)
281.  Joelle Murray (Scotland)
282.  Ifeoma Dieke (Scotland)
283.  Kirsty Smith (Scotland)
284.  Rachel Corsie (Scotland)
285.  Leanne Ross (Scotland)
286.  Joanne Love (Scotland)
287.  Hayley Lauder (Scotland)
288.  Caroline Weir (Scotland)
289.  Leanne Crichton (Scotland)
290.  Kim Little (Scotland)
291.  Lisa Evans (Scotland)
292.  Jane Ross (Scotland)
293.  Christie Murray (Scotland)
294.  Elizabeth Arnot (Scotland)

295.  Emblem (Spain) - Foil
296.  Team (Spain)
297.  Dolores Gallardo (Spain)
298.  Sandra Paños (Spain)
299.  Marta Torrejón (Spain)
300.  Irene Paredes (Spain)
301.  Leila Ouahbi (Spain)
302.  Alexandra López (Spain)
303.  Mariona Caldentey (Spain)
304.  Amanda Sampedro (Spain)
305.  Virginia Torrecilla (Spain)
306.  Vicky Losas (Spain)
307.  Verónica Boquete (Spain)
308.  Silvia Meseguer (Spain)
309.  Marta Corredera (Spain)
310.  Jennifer Hermoso (Spain)
311.  Olga Gracía (Spain)
312.  Sonia Bermúdez (Spain)
313.  Alexia Putellas (Spain)
314.  Bárbara Latorre (Spain)

315.  Emblem (Portugal) - Foil
316.  Team (Portugal)
317.  Patricia Morais (Portugal)
318.  Bárbara Santos (Portugal)
319.  Matulde Fidalgo (Portugal)
320.  Carole (Portugal)
321.  Regina Pereiara (Portugal)
322.  Sílvia Rebelo (Portugal)
323.  Cláudia Neto (Portugal)
324.  Tatiana Pinto (Portugal)
325.  Fátima Pinto (Portugal)
326.  Dolores Silva (Portugal)
327.  Amanda Da Costa (Portugal)
328.  Vanessa Marques (Portugal)
329.  Suzane Pires (Portugal)
330.  Ana Borges (Portugal)
331.  Laura Luís (Portugal)
332.  Diana Silva (Portugal)
333.  Carolina Mendes (Portugal)
334.  Jéssica Silva (Portugal)

No comments:

Post a Comment

Please feel free to leave a comment, though it will not appear straight away, as I will need to authorize it.